Miles for Music

Holzer Sycamore Branch and GDC - Gallipolis , OH | March 19, 2016

Finishers

38 Total
15 Male
23 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Mitchell Bolin 22:11.7 7:09
2 Benny Hoffman 22:14.0 7:10
3 Nicholas Sheets 23:18.9 7:31
4 Gary Strauch 24:26.4 7:52
5 Eric Skinner 24:56.0 8:02

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Beth Bolin 29:58.0 9:39
2 Hailey Deem 30:13.9 9:44
3 Jen Ball 31:33.6 10:10
4 Tabby McNeal 35:12.7 11:20
5 Margaret Evans 35:37.1 11:28

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Mitchell Bolin 22:11.7 7:09
2 Benny Hoffman 22:14.0 7:10
3 Nicholas Sheets 23:18.9 7:31
4 Gary Strauch 24:26.4 7:52
5 Eric Skinner 24:56.0 8:02
6 Mykal Haner 25:00.0 8:03
7 Brian Roush 26:03.1 8:24
8 Mark Sheets 29:20.2 9:27
9 Beth Bolin 29:58.0 9:39
10 Roger Saunders 30:00.5 9:40
11 Hailey Deem 30:13.9 9:44
12 Jen Ball 31:33.6 10:10
13 Kevin Dennis 33:16.2 10:43
14 Logan Bolin 35:02.6 11:17
15 Connor Bolin 35:07.0 11:19
16 Tabby McNeal 35:12.7 11:20
17 Margaret Evans 35:37.1 11:28
18 Erin Denney 36:40.1 11:49
19 Susie Adkins 36:40.5 11:49
20 Todd Wooten 37:37.0 12:07
21 Missy Mason 37:39.8 12:08
22 Jane Haner 38:13.9 12:19
23 Lori Arthur 39:02.2 12:34
24 Kristin Hoffman 39:02.4 12:34
25 Jill Strauch 40:21.2 13:00
26 Jayne Burger 41:12.9 13:16
27 Bryce Smith 43:04.0 13:52
28 Amy Beaver 44:02.5 14:11
29 Kristi Smith 46:26.9 14:58
30 Marisa Sanders 46:28.2 14:58
31 Patty Daniels 46:30.8 14:59
32 Kendedie Roush 48:47.6 15:43
33 Karley Adkins 48:54.7 15:45
34 Kim Wyatt 52:16.2 16:50
35 Amy Whobrey 52:17.5 16:50
36 Carlie Hyder 58:28.7 18:50
37 Kenneth Ross 58:34.4 18:52
38 Rebecca Ross 58:35.4 18:52

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Mitchell Bolin 22:11.7 7:09
2 Benny Hoffman 22:14.0 7:10
3 Nicholas Sheets 23:18.9 7:31
4 Gary Strauch 24:26.4 7:52
5 Eric Skinner 24:56.0 8:02
6 Mykal Haner 25:00.0 8:03
7 Brian Roush 26:03.1 8:24
8 Mark Sheets 29:20.2 9:27
9 Roger Saunders 30:00.5 9:40
10 Kevin Dennis 33:16.2 10:43
11 Logan Bolin 35:02.6 11:17
12 Connor Bolin 35:07.0 11:19
13 Todd Wooten 37:37.0 12:07
14 Bryce Smith 43:04.0 13:52
15 Kenneth Ross 58:34.4 18:52

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Beth Bolin 29:58.0 9:39
2 Hailey Deem 30:13.9 9:44
3 Jen Ball 31:33.6 10:10
4 Tabby McNeal 35:12.7 11:20
5 Margaret Evans 35:37.1 11:28
6 Erin Denney 36:40.1 11:49
7 Susie Adkins 36:40.5 11:49
8 Missy Mason 37:39.8 12:08
9 Jane Haner 38:13.9 12:19
10 Lori Arthur 39:02.2 12:34
11 Kristin Hoffman 39:02.4 12:34
12 Jill Strauch 40:21.2 13:00
13 Jayne Burger 41:12.9 13:16
14 Amy Beaver 44:02.5 14:11
15 Kristi Smith 46:26.9 14:58
16 Marisa Sanders 46:28.2 14:58
17 Patty Daniels 46:30.8 14:59
18 Kendedie Roush 48:47.6 15:43
19 Karley Adkins 48:54.7 15:45
20 Kim Wyatt 52:16.2 16:50
21 Amy Whobrey 52:17.5 16:50
22 Carlie Hyder 58:28.7 18:50
23 Rebecca Ross 58:35.4 18:52

SPONSORS