cerebral palsy awareness walk

Bob Amos Park - Pikeville, KY | March 19, 2016

Finishers

78 Total
23 Male
55 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Patrick Duty 21:51.6 7:03
2 Jordan Curry 29:09.9 9:24
3 Jc Chaney 33:20.8 10:44
4 Ricky Thacker 36:02.5 11:37
5 Joel Burke 37:32.1 12:05

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Shelebra Bartley 30:02.5 9:41
2 Jenna Meyer 30:25.3 9:48
3 Angie Justice 30:39.0 9:52
4 Stephanie Keathley 35:01.9 11:17
5 Ashley Flanery 35:19.3 11:23

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Patrick Duty 21:51.6 7:03
2 Jordan Curry 29:09.9 9:24
3 Shelebra Bartley 30:02.5 9:41
4 Jenna Meyer 30:25.3 9:48
5 Angie Justice 30:39.0 9:52
6 Jc Chaney 33:20.8 10:44
7 Stephanie Keathley 35:01.9 11:17
8 Ashley Flanery 35:19.3 11:23
9 Ricky Thacker 36:02.5 11:37
10 Joel Burke 37:32.1 12:05
11 Steven Watson 37:58.3 12:14
12 Megan Williams 38:11.6 12:18
13 Stephen Jones 39:00.5 12:34
14 Kim Burchett 39:06.6 12:36
15 Tara Reed 39:28.0 12:43
16 Deana Crum 39:28.9 12:43
17 Lindsey Musick 40:29.7 13:03
18 Brandi Davis 40:30.1 13:03
19 Eha Hogston 41:00.0 13:12
20 Nicole Burchett 42:03.7 13:33
21 Candy Lewis 42:14.6 13:36
22 Tiffine Hudson 42:15.1 13:36
23 Destiny Lewis 42:20.3 13:38
24 Whitney Curry 42:37.6 13:44
25 Sherry Crisp 42:40.4 13:45
26 Tomeca Tackett 44:59.2 14:29
27 Tonya Belcher 44:59.2 14:29
28 Stephanie Thacker 45:53.6 14:47
29 Amanda Weeks 45:55.4 14:47
30 Mike Davis 45:59.2 14:49
31 Rita Newsome 46:33.6 15:00
32 Addison Davis 46:54.4 15:06
33 Jody Adkins 46:55.3 15:07
34 Melissa Reffitt 47:30.7 15:18
35 Allyson Gibson 47:32.8 15:19
36 Shelia Gibson 47:33.7 15:19
37 Melissa Causey 48:40.3 15:40
38 Reva Eplin 48:41.6 15:41
39 Peggy Coleman 49:36.0 15:58
40 Jeff Belcher 49:37.2 15:59
41 Amy Swiney 50:01.7 16:07
42 Wendy Crowder 50:03.4 16:07
43 Jadyn Ratliff 50:14.5 16:11
44 Betty Tackett 50:15.8 16:11
45 Pam Phillips 50:17.3 16:12
46 Cathy Little 50:19.1 16:12
47 Tommy Hopkins 52:21.2 16:52
48 Stephanie Slone 52:59.3 17:04
49 Nicole Smith 53:06.1 17:06
50 Katie Miller 53:06.3 17:06
51 Brandon Wallace 53:06.6 17:06
52 Angela Webb 53:07.1 17:06
53 Jimmy Kinney 53:20.3 17:11
54 Gary Thacker 54:19.1 17:29
55 Vanessa Ray 54:23.9 17:31
56 Paige Blair 54:31.5 17:33
57 Sarah Cline 54:32.4 17:34
58 Sheena Wallace 54:33.2 17:34
59 Mona Burchett 54:49.4 17:39
60 Misha Curnutte 55:36.1 17:54
61 Stephanie Prater 55:36.3 17:54
62 Jacob Cline 56:11.2 18:06
63 Brenton Wright 56:39.3 18:15
64 Felcia Kilgore 57:54.3 18:39
65 Sherry Ray 58:17.5 18:46
66 Rebecca Vanover 58:17.8 18:46
67 Jazmine Habern 58:18.1 18:46
68 Tammy Thacker 59:08.1 19:03
69 Jacob Brown 1:04:31.1 20:46
70 Connor Tackett 1:04:44.0 20:51
71 Schlonda Brown 1:05:27.6 21:05
72 Jacelyn Finch 1:05:27.6 21:05
73 Tabitha Thacker 1:16:38.8 24:41
74 Gary Robinson 1:16:41.1 24:41
75 Gary Thacker 1:16:43.7 24:42
76 Mark Walker 1:20:01.5 25:46
77 Brayden Wright 1:22:54.9 26:42
78 Austin Porter 1:22:56.2 26:42

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Patrick Duty 21:51.6 7:03
2 Jordan Curry 29:09.9 9:24
3 Jc Chaney 33:20.8 10:44
4 Ricky Thacker 36:02.5 11:37
5 Joel Burke 37:32.1 12:05
6 Steven Watson 37:58.3 12:14
7 Stephen Jones 39:00.5 12:34
8 Mike Davis 45:59.2 14:49
9 Jeff Belcher 49:37.2 15:59
10 Tommy Hopkins 52:21.2 16:52
11 Brandon Wallace 53:06.6 17:06
12 Jimmy Kinney 53:20.3 17:11
13 Gary Thacker 54:19.1 17:29
14 Jacob Cline 56:11.2 18:06
15 Brenton Wright 56:39.3 18:15
16 Jacob Brown 1:04:31.1 20:46
17 Connor Tackett 1:04:44.0 20:51
18 Tabitha Thacker 1:16:38.8 24:41
19 Gary Robinson 1:16:41.1 24:41
20 Gary Thacker 1:16:43.7 24:42
21 Mark Walker 1:20:01.5 25:46
22 Brayden Wright 1:22:54.9 26:42
23 Austin Porter 1:22:56.2 26:42

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Shelebra Bartley 30:02.5 9:41
2 Jenna Meyer 30:25.3 9:48
3 Angie Justice 30:39.0 9:52
4 Stephanie Keathley 35:01.9 11:17
5 Ashley Flanery 35:19.3 11:23
6 Megan Williams 38:11.6 12:18
7 Kim Burchett 39:06.6 12:36
8 Tara Reed 39:28.0 12:43
9 Deana Crum 39:28.9 12:43
10 Lindsey Musick 40:29.7 13:03
11 Brandi Davis 40:30.1 13:03
12 Eha Hogston 41:00.0 13:12
13 Nicole Burchett 42:03.7 13:33
14 Candy Lewis 42:14.6 13:36
15 Tiffine Hudson 42:15.1 13:36
16 Destiny Lewis 42:20.3 13:38
17 Whitney Curry 42:37.6 13:44
18 Sherry Crisp 42:40.4 13:45
19 Tomeca Tackett 44:59.2 14:29
20 Tonya Belcher 44:59.2 14:29
21 Stephanie Thacker 45:53.6 14:47
22 Amanda Weeks 45:55.4 14:47
23 Rita Newsome 46:33.6 15:00
24 Addison Davis 46:54.4 15:06
25 Jody Adkins 46:55.3 15:07
26 Melissa Reffitt 47:30.7 15:18
27 Allyson Gibson 47:32.8 15:19
28 Shelia Gibson 47:33.7 15:19
29 Melissa Causey 48:40.3 15:40
30 Reva Eplin 48:41.6 15:41
31 Peggy Coleman 49:36.0 15:58
32 Amy Swiney 50:01.7 16:07
33 Wendy Crowder 50:03.4 16:07
34 Jadyn Ratliff 50:14.5 16:11
35 Betty Tackett 50:15.8 16:11
36 Pam Phillips 50:17.3 16:12
37 Cathy Little 50:19.1 16:12
38 Stephanie Slone 52:59.3 17:04
39 Nicole Smith 53:06.1 17:06
40 Katie Miller 53:06.3 17:06
41 Angela Webb 53:07.1 17:06
42 Vanessa Ray 54:23.9 17:31
43 Paige Blair 54:31.5 17:33
44 Sarah Cline 54:32.4 17:34
45 Sheena Wallace 54:33.2 17:34
46 Mona Burchett 54:49.4 17:39
47 Misha Curnutte 55:36.1 17:54
48 Stephanie Prater 55:36.3 17:54
49 Felcia Kilgore 57:54.3 18:39
50 Sherry Ray 58:17.5 18:46
51 Rebecca Vanover 58:17.8 18:46
52 Jazmine Habern 58:18.1 18:46
53 Tammy Thacker 59:08.1 19:03
54 Schlonda Brown 1:05:27.6 21:05
55 Jacelyn Finch 1:05:27.6 21:05

SPONSORS