5K for C-K

- Ceredo and Kenova , WV | May 14, 2016

Finishers

58 Total
26 Male
32 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Charles May 20:54.3 6:44
2 Austin Ball 21:23.5 6:54
3 Tyson Hall 21:30.4 6:56
4 Andrew Ball 22:04.1 7:07
5 Nicholas Bowen 23:44.8 7:39

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alexandra Nelson 25:11.4 8:07
2 Selena Maynard 25:41.8 8:17
3 Kayla Tufts 25:54.5 8:21
4 Cindy Hatten 26:08.4 8:25
5 Janet Nelson 27:22.3 8:49

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Charles May 20:54.3 6:44
2 Austin Ball 21:23.5 6:54
3 Tyson Hall 21:30.4 6:56
4 Andrew Ball 22:04.1 7:07
5 Nicholas Bowen 23:44.8 7:39
6 Mike Horan 23:45.3 7:39
7 Chad Brown 24:11.1 7:48
8 Alec Lockhart 24:13.5 7:48
9 Erik McWhorter 24:20.5 7:51
10 Paul Fraley 24:43.8 7:58
11 Tyler Adkins 25:02.4 8:04
12 Alexandra Nelson 25:11.4 8:07
13 Scott Queen 25:25.6 8:12
14 Selena Maynard 25:41.8 8:17
15 Kayla Tufts 25:54.5 8:21
16 Cindy Hatten 26:08.4 8:25
17 Tim Burgess 26:19.7 8:29
18 Janet Nelson 27:22.3 8:49
19 Sherry McKown 27:26.8 8:51
20 Greg Hatten 27:29.7 8:51
21 Susan Porter 29:11.4 9:24
22 Mollie Scites 33:56.7 10:56
23 Addyson Bocook 33:56.9 10:56
24 Brett Bocook 34:02.4 10:58
25 Dylan Hall 34:29.6 11:07
26 Nick Hurley 34:40.5 11:10
27 Amy Crossar 34:55.8 11:15
28 Joey Williamson 36:11.6 11:39
29 Blake Lockhart 36:59.4 11:55
30 Missy Hall 40:12.7 12:57
31 Charlie Mitchell 40:13.1 12:57
32 Ann Wiles 40:16.5 12:58
33 Marvin Maynard 40:26.8 13:02
34 Sara McCarthy 41:00.0 13:12
35 Avery Butler 41:31.5 13:22
36 Ben Butler 41:32.5 13:23
37 Bradley Jordan 42:07.6 13:34
38 Thomas Jordan 42:08.5 13:34
39 Bryon Collier 43:49.5 14:07
40 Kelly Collier 43:50.4 14:07
41 Parker Runyon 44:09.5 14:13
42 Kalee Davis 44:10.1 14:13
43 Eugenia Damron 45:11.6 14:33
44 Catherine Jarrell 45:12.4 14:34
45 Kim Hurley 45:15.4 14:34
46 Jenni Butler 47:49.4 15:24
47 Griffyn Butler 47:55.4 15:26
48 Brea Shy 49:09.4 15:50
49 Brandi Davis 51:54.3 16:43
50 Brooke Dingess 51:54.9 16:43
51 Shirley Bias 53:23.5 17:12
52 Jane Lycan 53:24.9 17:12
53 Amy Blankenbeckley 53:25.0 17:12
54 Lauren Workman 53:25.4 17:12
55 Debbie Akers 53:52.1 17:21
56 Deidre Farley 53:56.2 17:22
57 Sophia Ross 54:12.8 17:27
58 Arielle Hurley 54:12.9 17:28

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Charles May 20:54.3 6:44
2 Austin Ball 21:23.5 6:54
3 Tyson Hall 21:30.4 6:56
4 Andrew Ball 22:04.1 7:07
5 Nicholas Bowen 23:44.8 7:39
6 Mike Horan 23:45.3 7:39
7 Chad Brown 24:11.1 7:48
8 Alec Lockhart 24:13.5 7:48
9 Erik McWhorter 24:20.5 7:51
10 Paul Fraley 24:43.8 7:58
11 Tyler Adkins 25:02.4 8:04
12 Scott Queen 25:25.6 8:12
13 Tim Burgess 26:19.7 8:29
14 Greg Hatten 27:29.7 8:51
15 Brett Bocook 34:02.4 10:58
16 Dylan Hall 34:29.6 11:07
17 Nick Hurley 34:40.5 11:10
18 Joey Williamson 36:11.6 11:39
19 Blake Lockhart 36:59.4 11:55
20 Charlie Mitchell 40:13.1 12:57
21 Marvin Maynard 40:26.8 13:02
22 Ben Butler 41:32.5 13:23
23 Bradley Jordan 42:07.6 13:34
24 Thomas Jordan 42:08.5 13:34
25 Bryon Collier 43:49.5 14:07
26 Parker Runyon 44:09.5 14:13

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alexandra Nelson 25:11.4 8:07
2 Selena Maynard 25:41.8 8:17
3 Kayla Tufts 25:54.5 8:21
4 Cindy Hatten 26:08.4 8:25
5 Janet Nelson 27:22.3 8:49
6 Sherry McKown 27:26.8 8:51
7 Susan Porter 29:11.4 9:24
8 Mollie Scites 33:56.7 10:56
9 Addyson Bocook 33:56.9 10:56
10 Amy Crossar 34:55.8 11:15
11 Missy Hall 40:12.7 12:57
12 Ann Wiles 40:16.5 12:58
13 Sara McCarthy 41:00.0 13:12
14 Avery Butler 41:31.5 13:22
15 Kelly Collier 43:50.4 14:07
16 Kalee Davis 44:10.1 14:13
17 Eugenia Damron 45:11.6 14:33
18 Catherine Jarrell 45:12.4 14:34
19 Kim Hurley 45:15.4 14:34
20 Jenni Butler 47:49.4 15:24
21 Griffyn Butler 47:55.4 15:26
22 Brea Shy 49:09.4 15:50
23 Brandi Davis 51:54.3 16:43
24 Brooke Dingess 51:54.9 16:43
25 Shirley Bias 53:23.5 17:12
26 Jane Lycan 53:24.9 17:12
27 Amy Blankenbeckley 53:25.0 17:12
28 Lauren Workman 53:25.4 17:12
29 Debbie Akers 53:52.1 17:21
30 Deidre Farley 53:56.2 17:22
31 Sophia Ross 54:12.8 17:27
32 Arielle Hurley 54:12.9 17:28

SPONSORS