BFC Fit 24/7 Strawberry 5k

Fred Brooks Park, Buckhannon WV 26201 - Buckhannon, WV | May 20, 2016

Finishers

88 Total
51 Male
37 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Cory Hamner 16:46.0 5:24
2 Evan Perrone 18:12.0 5:52
3 Brandon Williams 19:30.0 6:17
4 Jeff Efaw 20:12.0 6:31
5 Landon Burns 20:15.0 6:32

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Erica Walker 19:54.0 6:25
2 Erin Brown 22:05.0 7:07
3 Sarah Perine 22:54.0 7:23
4 Jennifer Grindo 24:05.0 7:46
5 Rachel Weber 24:30.0 7:54

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Cory Hamner 16:46.0 5:24
2 Evan Perrone 18:12.0 5:52
3 Brandon Williams 19:30.0 6:17
4 Erica Walker 19:54.0 6:25
5 Jeff Efaw 20:12.0 6:31
6 Landon Burns 20:15.0 6:32
7 Blake Ashcraft 20:34.0 6:38
8 Kameron Poling 21:32.0 6:56
9 Quest Bafcork 21:43.0 7:00
10 Isaac Hamrick 21:52.0 7:03
11 Jacob Cutright 21:58.0 7:05
12 Erin Brown 22:05.0 7:07
13 Dominic Grindo 22:09.0 7:08
14 Caden Andrick 22:27.0 7:14
15 Jerry Bostic 22:28.0 7:14
16 Larry Wright 22:31.0 7:15
17 Christopher Viani 22:32.0 7:16
18 Jason Hibbs 22:44.0 7:20
19 Joshua Stump 22:53.0 7:22
20 Sarah Perine 22:54.0 7:23
21 Rudean Reynolds 22:59.0 7:24
22 Dallas Martin 23:15.0 7:30
23 Danny Williams 23:28.0 7:34
24 Richard Williams 23:58.0 7:43
25 Jennifer Grindo 24:05.0 7:46
26 Rachel Weber 24:30.0 7:54
27 Luke Robinson 24:37.0 7:56
28 Rick Carrier 24:38.0 7:56
29 Michael Yost 24:38.5 7:56
30 Ray Rosencrance 24:40.0 7:57
31 Courtney Price 25:14.0 8:08
32 Yamileth Setterlund 25:30.0 8:13
33 Caleb Hamner 25:35.0 8:15
34 Jon Cunningham 25:49.0 8:19
35 John Knight 25:51.0 8:20
36 Ronald Rowan 25:52.0 8:20
37 Larry Lance 25:58.0 8:22
38 Addison Grindo 26:20.0 8:29
39 Lawrence Sherwood 26:23.0 8:30
40 Travis Hume 26:30.0 8:32
41 Patricia Friederich 26:35.0 8:34
42 Tim James 26:43.0 8:36
43 Patrick Holguin 26:51.0 8:39
44 Eli Knight 27:04.0 8:43
45 Chris Knight 27:07.0 8:44
46 Katherine Tenney 27:09.0 8:45
47 Larry Seyler 27:24.0 8:50
48 James Jamison 27:32.0 8:52
49 Miranda Kane 28:07.0 9:03
50 Susan Long 28:17.0 9:07
51 Rebecca Schuessler 28:21.0 9:08
52 Michael Brown 28:40.0 9:14
53 Garrett Summers 28:47.0 9:16
54 Jessica Cutlip 28:50.0 9:17
55 Autumn Beer 28:55.0 9:19
56 Shannon Huff 31:05.0 10:01
57 Phillip Setterlund 31:12.0 10:03
58 Steven Strait 31:22.0 10:06
59 Ian Donnen 31:36.0 10:11
60 Beth Fox 31:46.0 10:14
61 Heidi Rowan 31:53.0 10:16
62 Eli Bolitey 32:04.0 10:20
63 Teagan Huff 32:40.0 10:31
64 Jennifer Willis 32:48.0 10:34
65 Ava Hollen 33:56.0 10:56
66 Alex Sappey 34:03.0 10:58
67 Mia Sappey 34:21.0 11:04
68 Debra Radcliff 35:05.0 11:18
69 Courtney Coblank 35:22.0 11:24
70 Megan Bacorn 35:42.0 11:30
71 Jocelyn Peters 35:42.5 11:30
72 Kristin Ritter 35:53.0 11:33
73 Evin Thomas 35:56.0 11:34
74 Andrea Brown 37:01.0 11:55
75 Haley Prouty 37:26.0 12:03
76 Chris Sappey 37:31.0 12:05
77 Sheila James 39:22.0 12:41
78 Tim Schuessler 41:29.0 13:22
79 Lainey Rowan 44:07.0 14:12
80 Jessea Smithson 44:07.2 14:13
81 Benjamen Saenz 45:39.0 14:42
82 Deborah Blank-Thompson 45:40.0 14:42
83 Crystal Smithson 47:19.0 15:14
84 Gloria Riley 47:20.0 15:15
85 Susan Foster 51:56.0 16:43
86 Jamie Speight 52:32.0 16:55
87 Kathy Rice 52:35.0 16:56
88 Tara Fisher 52:50.0 17:01

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Cory Hamner 16:46.0 5:24
2 Evan Perrone 18:12.0 5:52
3 Brandon Williams 19:30.0 6:17
4 Jeff Efaw 20:12.0 6:31
5 Landon Burns 20:15.0 6:32
6 Blake Ashcraft 20:34.0 6:38
7 Kameron Poling 21:32.0 6:56
8 Quest Bafcork 21:43.0 7:00
9 Isaac Hamrick 21:52.0 7:03
10 Jacob Cutright 21:58.0 7:05
11 Dominic Grindo 22:09.0 7:08
12 Caden Andrick 22:27.0 7:14
13 Jerry Bostic 22:28.0 7:14
14 Larry Wright 22:31.0 7:15
15 Christopher Viani 22:32.0 7:16
16 Jason Hibbs 22:44.0 7:20
17 Joshua Stump 22:53.0 7:22
18 Rudean Reynolds 22:59.0 7:24
19 Dallas Martin 23:15.0 7:30
20 Danny Williams 23:28.0 7:34
21 Richard Williams 23:58.0 7:43
22 Luke Robinson 24:37.0 7:56
23 Rick Carrier 24:38.0 7:56
24 Michael Yost 24:38.5 7:56
25 Ray Rosencrance 24:40.0 7:57
26 Caleb Hamner 25:35.0 8:15
27 Jon Cunningham 25:49.0 8:19
28 John Knight 25:51.0 8:20
29 Ronald Rowan 25:52.0 8:20
30 Larry Lance 25:58.0 8:22
31 Addison Grindo 26:20.0 8:29
32 Lawrence Sherwood 26:23.0 8:30
33 Travis Hume 26:30.0 8:32
34 Tim James 26:43.0 8:36
35 Patrick Holguin 26:51.0 8:39
36 Eli Knight 27:04.0 8:43
37 Chris Knight 27:07.0 8:44
38 Larry Seyler 27:24.0 8:50
39 James Jamison 27:32.0 8:52
40 Michael Brown 28:40.0 9:14
41 Garrett Summers 28:47.0 9:16
42 Phillip Setterlund 31:12.0 10:03
43 Steven Strait 31:22.0 10:06
44 Ian Donnen 31:36.0 10:11
45 Eli Bolitey 32:04.0 10:20
46 Alex Sappey 34:03.0 10:58
47 Evin Thomas 35:56.0 11:34
48 Chris Sappey 37:31.0 12:05
49 Tim Schuessler 41:29.0 13:22
50 Benjamen Saenz 45:39.0 14:42
51 Susan Foster 51:56.0 16:43

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Erica Walker 19:54.0 6:25
2 Erin Brown 22:05.0 7:07
3 Sarah Perine 22:54.0 7:23
4 Jennifer Grindo 24:05.0 7:46
5 Rachel Weber 24:30.0 7:54
6 Courtney Price 25:14.0 8:08
7 Yamileth Setterlund 25:30.0 8:13
8 Patricia Friederich 26:35.0 8:34
9 Katherine Tenney 27:09.0 8:45
10 Miranda Kane 28:07.0 9:03
11 Susan Long 28:17.0 9:07
12 Rebecca Schuessler 28:21.0 9:08
13 Jessica Cutlip 28:50.0 9:17
14 Autumn Beer 28:55.0 9:19
15 Shannon Huff 31:05.0 10:01
16 Beth Fox 31:46.0 10:14
17 Heidi Rowan 31:53.0 10:16
18 Teagan Huff 32:40.0 10:31
19 Jennifer Willis 32:48.0 10:34
20 Ava Hollen 33:56.0 10:56
21 Mia Sappey 34:21.0 11:04
22 Debra Radcliff 35:05.0 11:18
23 Courtney Coblank 35:22.0 11:24
24 Megan Bacorn 35:42.0 11:30
25 Jocelyn Peters 35:42.5 11:30
26 Kristin Ritter 35:53.0 11:33
27 Andrea Brown 37:01.0 11:55
28 Haley Prouty 37:26.0 12:03
29 Sheila James 39:22.0 12:41
30 Lainey Rowan 44:07.0 14:12
31 Jessea Smithson 44:07.2 14:13
32 Deborah Blank-Thompson 45:40.0 14:42
33 Crystal Smithson 47:19.0 15:14
34 Gloria Riley 47:20.0 15:15
35 Jamie Speight 52:32.0 16:55
36 Kathy Rice 52:35.0 16:56
37 Tara Fisher 52:50.0 17:01

SPONSORS