Ainsley's Juvenile Diabetes Awareness 5K

April Dawn Park - Milton, WV | May 21, 2016

Finishers

40 Total
14 Male
26 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Patrick Woodyard 24:15.5 7:49
2 Tommy Stull 24:54.7 8:02
3 David Begley 27:36.6 8:54
4 Michael Marcum 27:45.9 8:57
5 Merritt Moore 29:08.9 9:23

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Madison Keith 27:32.6 8:52
2 Kristin Adkins 32:58.1 10:37
3 Meghan Knapp 33:06.9 10:40
4 Vanessa Adkins 35:21.8 11:23
5 Ashley Kinker 38:35.2 12:26

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Patrick Woodyard 24:15.5 7:49
2 Tommy Stull 24:54.7 8:02
3 Madison Keith 27:32.6 8:52
4 David Begley 27:36.6 8:54
5 Michael Marcum 27:45.9 8:57
6 Merritt Moore 29:08.9 9:23
7 Neil Johnson 29:26.3 9:29
8 Jeff Brumfield 29:27.8 9:29
9 Kristin Adkins 32:58.1 10:37
10 Meghan Knapp 33:06.9 10:40
11 Jill Greenhill 33:19.3 10:44
12 Nathaniel Luhrsen 33:23.8 10:45
13 Daniel Moore 35:07.4 11:19
14 Vanessa Adkins 35:21.8 11:23
15 Ashley Kinker 38:35.2 12:26
16 Jayme Chapman 38:36.9 12:26
17 Jenny Woodyard 39:38.7 12:46
18 Kyah Perkins 40:29.3 13:02
19 Alicia Mannon 42:22.2 13:39
20 Madelyn Cooke 42:26.7 13:40
21 Bob Cooke 42:27.9 13:41
22 Jennifer Miller 43:16.7 13:56
23 Michelle Plumley 43:26.6 13:59
24 Alayna Perkins 45:10.2 14:33
25 Kaylee Jackson 45:11.6 14:33
26 Lauren McCallister 45:11.9 14:33
27 Marla Slaubaugh 54:49.2 17:39
28 Brooke Slaubaugh 54:49.5 17:39
29 Kenney Hayes 54:49.9 17:39
30 Tracy Urian 55:51.2 17:59
31 Kim Ciccarelli 55:53.8 18:00
32 Candice Mullins 56:13.1 18:06
33 Kathy Jackson 56:46.7 18:17
34 Kaylee Layne 57:00.5 18:21
35 Gage Jackson 57:01.0 18:22
36 Joshlyn Jackson 57:02.0 18:22
37 Rylie Jackson 57:03.0 18:22
38 Christina Jackson 57:05.0 18:23
39 Katie Underwood 57:06.0 18:23
40 Jackson Cooke 57:07.0 18:24

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Patrick Woodyard 24:15.5 7:49
2 Tommy Stull 24:54.7 8:02
3 David Begley 27:36.6 8:54
4 Michael Marcum 27:45.9 8:57
5 Merritt Moore 29:08.9 9:23
6 Neil Johnson 29:26.3 9:29
7 Jeff Brumfield 29:27.8 9:29
8 Jill Greenhill 33:19.3 10:44
9 Nathaniel Luhrsen 33:23.8 10:45
10 Daniel Moore 35:07.4 11:19
11 Bob Cooke 42:27.9 13:41
12 Kenney Hayes 54:49.9 17:39
13 Gage Jackson 57:01.0 18:22
14 Jackson Cooke 57:07.0 18:24

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Madison Keith 27:32.6 8:52
2 Kristin Adkins 32:58.1 10:37
3 Meghan Knapp 33:06.9 10:40
4 Vanessa Adkins 35:21.8 11:23
5 Ashley Kinker 38:35.2 12:26
6 Jayme Chapman 38:36.9 12:26
7 Jenny Woodyard 39:38.7 12:46
8 Kyah Perkins 40:29.3 13:02
9 Alicia Mannon 42:22.2 13:39
10 Madelyn Cooke 42:26.7 13:40
11 Jennifer Miller 43:16.7 13:56
12 Michelle Plumley 43:26.6 13:59
13 Alayna Perkins 45:10.2 14:33
14 Kaylee Jackson 45:11.6 14:33
15 Lauren McCallister 45:11.9 14:33
16 Marla Slaubaugh 54:49.2 17:39
17 Brooke Slaubaugh 54:49.5 17:39
18 Tracy Urian 55:51.2 17:59
19 Kim Ciccarelli 55:53.8 18:00
20 Candice Mullins 56:13.1 18:06
21 Kathy Jackson 56:46.7 18:17
22 Kaylee Layne 57:00.5 18:21
23 Joshlyn Jackson 57:02.0 18:22
24 Rylie Jackson 57:03.0 18:22
25 Christina Jackson 57:05.0 18:23
26 Katie Underwood 57:06.0 18:23

SPONSORS