OIAH 5k Trail Run or Walk

Carriage Hill Metropark - Cedar Lake Shelter - 7891 East Shull Rd - Huber Heights, OH | July 9, 2016

Finishers

35 Total
13 Male
22 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kevin Ryan 23:18.8 7:31
2 Brandon Easton 24:01.5 7:44
3 Colin Del Valle 24:46.2 7:59
4 Alex Bainbridge 28:55.5 9:19
5 Richard Bainbridge 29:12.9 9:25

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Emily Mendenhall 28:38.6 9:14
2 Joan Mendenhall 32:33.8 10:29
3 Leah Bainbridge 33:23.2 10:45
4 Jeanna Bainbridge 34:31.6 11:07
5 Faith Prausa 41:58.8 13:31

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kevin Ryan 23:18.8 7:31
2 Brandon Easton 24:01.5 7:44
3 Colin Del Valle 24:46.2 7:59
4 Emily Mendenhall 28:38.6 9:14
5 Alex Bainbridge 28:55.5 9:19
6 Richard Bainbridge 29:12.9 9:25
7 Timothy Knueve 30:00.9 9:40
8 Austin Emery 30:09.6 9:43
9 Bryan Edwards 30:49.7 9:56
10 Joan Mendenhall 32:33.8 10:29
11 Leah Bainbridge 33:23.2 10:45
12 Robert Prausa 33:33.3 10:48
13 Jeanna Bainbridge 34:31.6 11:07
14 Faith Prausa 41:58.8 13:31
15 Bridget Hoyng 45:32.3 14:40
16 Kira Murphy 46:59.0 15:08
17 Abigail Harris 51:15.3 16:30
18 Isabella Branquihno 52:33.9 16:56
19 Jenny Branquihno 52:34.0 16:56
20 Natalie Held 53:50.6 17:20
21 Steve Shupert 53:50.8 17:20
22 Harmony Aquino 55:46.6 17:58
23 Dwayne Adkins 56:19.6 18:08
24 Amber Hatfield 1:00:38.6 19:32
25 Haley Heindl 1:00:40.3 19:32
26 Kimberly Vinegar 1:12:36.8 23:23
27 Michele Lucuk 1:12:38.0 23:23
28 Stephanie Bonomo 1:12:40.4 23:24
29 Kayla Kramer 1:13:39.0 23:43
30 Janelle Forbes 1:14:19.2 23:56
31 Micheline Kidwell 1:14:20.3 23:56
32 Robert Kramer 1:15:13.9 24:13
33 Mary Layson 1:16:59.4 24:47
34 Chris Weimer 1:24:23.0 27:10
35 Elise Thompson 1:24:23.3 27:10

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kevin Ryan 23:18.8 7:31
2 Brandon Easton 24:01.5 7:44
3 Colin Del Valle 24:46.2 7:59
4 Alex Bainbridge 28:55.5 9:19
5 Richard Bainbridge 29:12.9 9:25
6 Timothy Knueve 30:00.9 9:40
7 Austin Emery 30:09.6 9:43
8 Bryan Edwards 30:49.7 9:56
9 Robert Prausa 33:33.3 10:48
10 Steve Shupert 53:50.8 17:20
11 Dwayne Adkins 56:19.6 18:08
12 Robert Kramer 1:15:13.9 24:13
13 Chris Weimer 1:24:23.0 27:10

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Emily Mendenhall 28:38.6 9:14
2 Joan Mendenhall 32:33.8 10:29
3 Leah Bainbridge 33:23.2 10:45
4 Jeanna Bainbridge 34:31.6 11:07
5 Faith Prausa 41:58.8 13:31
6 Bridget Hoyng 45:32.3 14:40
7 Kira Murphy 46:59.0 15:08
8 Abigail Harris 51:15.3 16:30
9 Isabella Branquihno 52:33.9 16:56
10 Jenny Branquihno 52:34.0 16:56
11 Natalie Held 53:50.6 17:20
12 Harmony Aquino 55:46.6 17:58
13 Amber Hatfield 1:00:38.6 19:32
14 Haley Heindl 1:00:40.3 19:32
15 Kimberly Vinegar 1:12:36.8 23:23
16 Michele Lucuk 1:12:38.0 23:23
17 Stephanie Bonomo 1:12:40.4 23:24
18 Kayla Kramer 1:13:39.0 23:43
19 Janelle Forbes 1:14:19.2 23:56
20 Micheline Kidwell 1:14:20.3 23:56
21 Mary Layson 1:16:59.4 24:47
22 Elise Thompson 1:24:23.3 27:10

SPONSORS