Beelieving in a Cure for NKH 5k Walk/Run

Adams Co. Fairgrounds - West Union, OH | August 13, 2016

Finishers

91 Total
31 Male
60 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Randy Lewis 25:36.8 8:15
2 Dane Allard 26:34.0 8:34
3 Jeff Newman 26:43.4 8:37
4 Kyle Boerger 27:41.6 8:55
5 Karl Boerger 29:38.5 9:33

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Adison Wright 25:33.6 8:14
2 Tammy Ast 27:04.3 8:43
3 Katie Davis 28:11.4 9:05
4 Hannah Hillger 28:58.1 9:20
5 Katelynn Boerger 30:32.9 9:50

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Adison Wright 25:33.6 8:14
2 Randy Lewis 25:36.8 8:15
3 Dane Allard 26:34.0 8:34
4 Jeff Newman 26:43.4 8:37
5 Tammy Ast 27:04.3 8:43
6 Kyle Boerger 27:41.6 8:55
7 Katie Davis 28:11.4 9:05
8 Hannah Hillger 28:58.1 9:20
9 Karl Boerger 29:38.5 9:33
10 Michael Gill 29:40.0 9:33
11 Carson Chaney 30:04.6 9:41
12 Isaac Newman 30:08.8 9:43
13 Katelynn Boerger 30:32.9 9:50
14 Kelly Boerger 30:33.1 9:50
15 Kaitlyn Fulton 33:10.2 10:41
16 Rick Compan 33:11.7 10:42
17 Karly Boerger 33:17.6 10:43
18 Scott Hillger 34:34.1 11:08
19 Julie Smith 35:43.0 11:30
20 Liz Blythe 35:50.7 11:33
21 Garrett Frazer 35:51.6 11:33
22 Kristen Charey 36:52.3 11:53
23 Larry Gray 37:41.0 12:08
24 Kevin Smith 37:47.7 12:10
25 Russel Layne 38:01.5 12:15
26 Kitty Hillger 39:40.3 12:47
27 Jessica McDonald 42:07.5 13:34
28 Kayla Evans 43:17.6 13:57
29 Lizzie Gill 44:49.4 14:26
30 Ryan Shoemaker 44:51.1 14:27
31 Jim Hillger 45:39.0 14:42
32 Billy Boling 45:57.0 14:48
33 Jessica Powers 46:32.4 14:59
34 Lindsey Hedge 47:29.1 15:18
35 Melody Stapleton 47:29.6 15:18
36 Kirsten Kennedy 48:51.7 15:44
37 Zoe Ayers 49:11.4 15:50
38 Susan Lee 50:04.8 16:08
39 Emma Geeslin 50:37.3 16:18
40 Amanda Fite 50:40.6 16:19
41 Mikayla Akers 51:12.4 16:29
42 Charlene Shelton 51:12.8 16:30
43 Chris Roush 53:07.7 17:07
44 Lukas Roush 53:07.8 17:07
45 Jessi Vogler 53:09.1 17:07
46 Kelsie Fannin 53:19.8 17:10
47 Jennifer Setty 54:11.1 17:27
48 Kimberly Boldman 54:11.7 17:27
49 Amber Boland 54:31.9 17:34
50 Tyler Boland 54:32.3 17:34
51 Dylan Hardyman 54:36.1 17:35
52 Cooper Roush 54:39.2 17:36
53 Heather Roush 54:39.3 17:36
54 Tason Bude 54:45.4 17:38
55 Morgan Blythe 55:02.7 17:44
56 Olivia Wright 55:27.5 17:51
57 Annyssa Wright 55:28.9 17:52
58 Teresa Geesin 55:29.2 17:52
59 Greg Gill 55:51.7 17:59
60 Jeremy Morris 55:51.8 17:59
61 Amanda Morris 55:51.8 17:59
62 Gary Gardner 55:55.4 18:00
63 Debbie Crabb 55:55.9 18:01
64 Kathleen Eagleston 55:55.9 18:01
65 Arley Hammons 56:10.2 18:05
66 Kaila Willett 57:58.7 18:40
67 Mattt Willet 57:59.1 18:40
68 Brandy Young 59:14.3 19:04
69 Jeremy Young 59:16.0 19:05
70 Katy Hillger 59:59.2 19:19
71 Shannon Crothers 1:00:03.4 19:20
72 Tamara Frazer 1:00:37.7 19:31
73 Ashley Valley 1:00:38.0 19:31
74 Mundy Buda 1:00:43.0 19:33
75 Ashley Coates 1:00:44.3 19:33
76 Jason Buda 1:00:45.0 19:34
77 Tracy Shaw 1:00:46.0 19:34
78 Juanita Nichols 1:00:46.3 19:34
79 Jacinda Lee 1:01:07.0 19:41
80 Jennifer Cantrell 1:01:15.3 19:43
81 Michelle Elkins 1:01:40.2 19:51
82 Kyle Elkins 1:01:42.1 19:52
83 Brenson Elkins 1:01:42.3 19:52
84 Tiffany Roush 1:02:07.5 20:00
85 Jaime Lyle 1:02:07.8 20:00
86 Allsion Kennedy 1:04:09.9 20:40
87 Ashley Fox 1:04:10.1 20:40
88 Erin Newman 1:06:51.0 21:32
89 Tapanga Thornton 1:06:51.8 21:32
90 Grace Fields 1:07:41.8 21:48
91 Mary Fields 1:07:42.7 21:48

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Randy Lewis 25:36.8 8:15
2 Dane Allard 26:34.0 8:34
3 Jeff Newman 26:43.4 8:37
4 Kyle Boerger 27:41.6 8:55
5 Karl Boerger 29:38.5 9:33
6 Michael Gill 29:40.0 9:33
7 Carson Chaney 30:04.6 9:41
8 Isaac Newman 30:08.8 9:43
9 Rick Compan 33:11.7 10:42
10 Scott Hillger 34:34.1 11:08
11 Garrett Frazer 35:51.6 11:33
12 Larry Gray 37:41.0 12:08
13 Kevin Smith 37:47.7 12:10
14 Russel Layne 38:01.5 12:15
15 Ryan Shoemaker 44:51.1 14:27
16 Jim Hillger 45:39.0 14:42
17 Billy Boling 45:57.0 14:48
18 Chris Roush 53:07.7 17:07
19 Lukas Roush 53:07.8 17:07
20 Tyler Boland 54:32.3 17:34
21 Dylan Hardyman 54:36.1 17:35
22 Cooper Roush 54:39.2 17:36
23 Tason Bude 54:45.4 17:38
24 Greg Gill 55:51.7 17:59
25 Jeremy Morris 55:51.8 17:59
26 Gary Gardner 55:55.4 18:00
27 Mattt Willet 57:59.1 18:40
28 Jeremy Young 59:16.0 19:05
29 Jason Buda 1:00:45.0 19:34
30 Kyle Elkins 1:01:42.1 19:52
31 Brenson Elkins 1:01:42.3 19:52

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Adison Wright 25:33.6 8:14
2 Tammy Ast 27:04.3 8:43
3 Katie Davis 28:11.4 9:05
4 Hannah Hillger 28:58.1 9:20
5 Katelynn Boerger 30:32.9 9:50
6 Kelly Boerger 30:33.1 9:50
7 Kaitlyn Fulton 33:10.2 10:41
8 Karly Boerger 33:17.6 10:43
9 Julie Smith 35:43.0 11:30
10 Liz Blythe 35:50.7 11:33
11 Kristen Charey 36:52.3 11:53
12 Kitty Hillger 39:40.3 12:47
13 Jessica McDonald 42:07.5 13:34
14 Kayla Evans 43:17.6 13:57
15 Lizzie Gill 44:49.4 14:26
16 Jessica Powers 46:32.4 14:59
17 Lindsey Hedge 47:29.1 15:18
18 Melody Stapleton 47:29.6 15:18
19 Kirsten Kennedy 48:51.7 15:44
20 Zoe Ayers 49:11.4 15:50
21 Susan Lee 50:04.8 16:08
22 Emma Geeslin 50:37.3 16:18
23 Amanda Fite 50:40.6 16:19
24 Mikayla Akers 51:12.4 16:29
25 Charlene Shelton 51:12.8 16:30
26 Jessi Vogler 53:09.1 17:07
27 Kelsie Fannin 53:19.8 17:10
28 Jennifer Setty 54:11.1 17:27
29 Kimberly Boldman 54:11.7 17:27
30 Amber Boland 54:31.9 17:34
31 Heather Roush 54:39.3 17:36
32 Morgan Blythe 55:02.7 17:44
33 Olivia Wright 55:27.5 17:51
34 Annyssa Wright 55:28.9 17:52
35 Teresa Geesin 55:29.2 17:52
36 Amanda Morris 55:51.8 17:59
37 Debbie Crabb 55:55.9 18:01
38 Kathleen Eagleston 55:55.9 18:01
39 Arley Hammons 56:10.2 18:05
40 Kaila Willett 57:58.7 18:40
41 Brandy Young 59:14.3 19:04
42 Katy Hillger 59:59.2 19:19
43 Shannon Crothers 1:00:03.4 19:20
44 Tamara Frazer 1:00:37.7 19:31
45 Ashley Valley 1:00:38.0 19:31
46 Mundy Buda 1:00:43.0 19:33
47 Ashley Coates 1:00:44.3 19:33
48 Tracy Shaw 1:00:46.0 19:34
49 Juanita Nichols 1:00:46.3 19:34
50 Jacinda Lee 1:01:07.0 19:41
51 Jennifer Cantrell 1:01:15.3 19:43
52 Michelle Elkins 1:01:40.2 19:51
53 Tiffany Roush 1:02:07.5 20:00
54 Jaime Lyle 1:02:07.8 20:00
55 Allsion Kennedy 1:04:09.9 20:40
56 Ashley Fox 1:04:10.1 20:40
57 Erin Newman 1:06:51.0 21:32
58 Tapanga Thornton 1:06:51.8 21:32
59 Grace Fields 1:07:41.8 21:48
60 Mary Fields 1:07:42.7 21:48

SPONSORS