MATTIE CONLEY MEMORIAL 5K

Russell McDowell Intermediate School 1900 Long Street - Flatwoods, KY | September 10, 2016

Finishers

116 Total
46 Male
70 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brad Smart 22:28.8 7:15
2 Luke Dehner 25:00.9 8:04
3 David Waddell 25:50.3 8:19
4 Daniel Adkins 25:55.0 8:21
5 Cecil Salyer 26:01.0 8:23

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sydney Watkins 25:00.9 8:04
2 Elyse Kornmiller 26:44.8 8:37
3 Melissa Stitt 26:45.9 8:37
4 Missy Smith 30:36.6 9:52
5 Olivia Inskeep 31:01.7 10:00

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brad Smart 22:28.8 7:15
2 Sydney Watkins 25:00.9 8:04
3 Luke Dehner 25:00.9 8:04
4 David Waddell 25:50.3 8:19
5 Daniel Adkins 25:55.0 8:21
6 Cecil Salyer 26:01.0 8:23
7 Bruce Walter 26:14.3 8:27
8 Elyse Kornmiller 26:44.8 8:37
9 Melissa Stitt 26:45.9 8:37
10 Josh Miller 27:48.0 8:57
11 Tim Braden 28:00.9 9:02
12 Jeffery Stitt 29:39.2 9:33
13 Brad Markins 29:48.7 9:36
14 Bill Spears 30:18.2 9:46
15 Patrick Rivers 30:23.0 9:47
16 Missy Smith 30:36.6 9:52
17 Barry Stewart 30:43.0 9:54
18 Tyler Smith 30:45.1 9:54
19 Olivia Inskeep 31:01.7 10:00
20 Sunshine Saddler 31:14.6 10:04
21 Marci Campbell 31:20.6 10:06
22 Isaac Coope 31:20.7 10:06
23 Ashley Calver 31:26.3 10:08
24 Melissa Vallance 31:30.8 10:09
25 Cindy Clay 31:34.5 10:10
26 Meyona Fowler 31:45.1 10:14
27 Nathan McPeek 31:46.0 10:14
28 Jake Conley 32:07.4 10:21
29 Chad Stavens 32:42.7 10:32
30 Misty Walter 32:47.5 10:34
31 Sharon Salyer 32:48.5 10:34
32 William Wright 33:11.2 10:41
33 Carolyn Mayhew 33:49.0 10:54
34 Michelle Fullerton 37:03.6 11:56
35 Kevin Buchanan 37:20.2 12:02
36 Bobby Davis Ii 39:19.6 12:40
37 Lenora Boyd 39:39.5 12:46
38 Bill Willis 40:53.2 13:10
39 Amber Conley 41:06.1 13:14
40 Samantha Prince 41:07.3 13:15
41 Kaylie Conley 41:16.8 13:18
42 Millie Willis 42:34.7 13:43
43 Evan Boyd 46:52.4 15:06
44 Casey Shannon 47:54.8 15:26
45 Cheyenne Buchanan 48:28.6 15:37
46 Malea Barker 48:28.8 15:37
47 Michael Boyles 48:43.3 15:41
48 Kara Criswell 48:45.2 15:42
49 John Boyd 48:59.0 15:46
50 Randy Tackett 49:21.1 15:54
51 Beverly Daugherty 51:44.2 16:40
52 Richie Blum 51:54.2 16:43
53 Paula Blum 51:54.6 16:43
54 Kara Tolliver 52:04.9 16:46
55 Cassie Barker 52:05.4 16:46
56 Christy Inskeep 52:15.8 16:50
57 Bridget Thomas 52:15.8 16:50
58 Kristin Winchester 52:30.9 16:55
59 Holly Messer 52:31.1 16:55
60 Kimberly Drumm 52:33.5 16:56
61 Kathy Stamper 52:41.6 16:58
62 Zach Scackart 52:58.6 17:04
63 Bonnie Drake 52:58.9 17:04
64 Haley Stang 53:23.6 17:12
65 Katie Gillum 53:25.1 17:12
66 Kathy Gillum 53:26.9 17:13
67 Alvin Bailey 54:04.8 17:25
68 Jim Adams 54:06.0 17:25
69 Samantha Sayles 54:20.0 17:30
70 David Groves 54:34.7 17:35
71 Evan Fannin 54:38.6 17:36
72 Boyd Fannin 54:45.7 17:38
73 Carli Conley 54:47.8 17:39
74 Kathy Swinford 54:57.6 17:42
75 Alberta Howard 55:07.4 17:45
76 Courtney Wurts 55:07.7 17:45
77 Lea Ann Bailey 55:08.6 17:45
78 Cathy Nester 55:16.5 17:48
79 Cameron Campbell 55:36.6 17:54
80 Deanna Herrell 55:37.0 17:55
81 Michelle Campbell 55:37.5 17:55
82 Brandon Blair 55:42.5 17:56
83 Kyle Cherry 55:43.2 17:57
84 Alissa Owens 55:57.2 18:01
85 Marty Conley 55:57.2 18:01
86 Teena Smith 56:21.8 18:09
87 Tim Hammond 56:27.1 18:11
88 Regina Hammond 56:27.5 18:11
89 Sara Braden 56:55.5 18:20
90 Joe Spears 57:07.4 18:24
91 Bonnie Collins 57:17.7 18:27
92 Neil Collins 57:18.0 18:27
93 Amber Criswell 57:42.0 18:35
94 Troy Criswell 57:42.1 18:35
95 Daniel Groves 58:22.0 18:48
96 Toni Blanton 58:31.6 18:51
97 Nancy McPeek 58:34.6 18:52
98 Sherri Brown 58:49.5 18:57
99 Macon Adkins 59:52.3 19:17
100 Marlie Conley 59:52.6 19:17
101 Rosa Gullett 1:00:18.2 19:25
102 Lisa Malloy 1:00:18.3 19:25
103 Matt Conley 1:01:00.3 19:39
104 Sarah Adams 1:01:17.5 19:44
105 Margaret Fairchild 1:01:17.7 19:44
106 Michele Boyles 1:02:03.5 19:59
107 Tonia Buchanan 1:02:03.6 19:59
108 Faith Boyd 1:02:10.7 20:01
109 Haley Keen 1:02:10.8 20:01
110 Connie Baldridge 1:02:23.4 20:05
111 Lisa Blevins 1:03:13.0 20:21
112 Christy Zabrieszach 1:03:13.3 20:21
113 Reed David 1:11:05.1 22:53
114 Dennis Oxendine 1:12:57.7 23:30
115 Sarah Neil 1:13:25.9 23:39
116 Cal Stewart 1:13:38.5 23:43

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brad Smart 22:28.8 7:15
2 Luke Dehner 25:00.9 8:04
3 David Waddell 25:50.3 8:19
4 Daniel Adkins 25:55.0 8:21
5 Cecil Salyer 26:01.0 8:23
6 Bruce Walter 26:14.3 8:27
7 Josh Miller 27:48.0 8:57
8 Tim Braden 28:00.9 9:02
9 Jeffery Stitt 29:39.2 9:33
10 Brad Markins 29:48.7 9:36
11 Bill Spears 30:18.2 9:46
12 Patrick Rivers 30:23.0 9:47
13 Barry Stewart 30:43.0 9:54
14 Tyler Smith 30:45.1 9:54
15 Isaac Coope 31:20.7 10:06
16 Nathan McPeek 31:46.0 10:14
17 Jake Conley 32:07.4 10:21
18 Chad Stavens 32:42.7 10:32
19 William Wright 33:11.2 10:41
20 Kevin Buchanan 37:20.2 12:02
21 Bobby Davis Ii 39:19.6 12:40
22 Bill Willis 40:53.2 13:10
23 Evan Boyd 46:52.4 15:06
24 Michael Boyles 48:43.3 15:41
25 John Boyd 48:59.0 15:46
26 Randy Tackett 49:21.1 15:54
27 Richie Blum 51:54.2 16:43
28 Zach Scackart 52:58.6 17:04
29 Alvin Bailey 54:04.8 17:25
30 Jim Adams 54:06.0 17:25
31 David Groves 54:34.7 17:35
32 Evan Fannin 54:38.6 17:36
33 Boyd Fannin 54:45.7 17:38
34 Cameron Campbell 55:36.6 17:54
35 Brandon Blair 55:42.5 17:56
36 Kyle Cherry 55:43.2 17:57
37 Marty Conley 55:57.2 18:01
38 Tim Hammond 56:27.1 18:11
39 Joe Spears 57:07.4 18:24
40 Neil Collins 57:18.0 18:27
41 Troy Criswell 57:42.1 18:35
42 Daniel Groves 58:22.0 18:48
43 Matt Conley 1:01:00.3 19:39
44 Reed David 1:11:05.1 22:53
45 Dennis Oxendine 1:12:57.7 23:30
46 Cal Stewart 1:13:38.5 23:43

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sydney Watkins 25:00.9 8:04
2 Elyse Kornmiller 26:44.8 8:37
3 Melissa Stitt 26:45.9 8:37
4 Missy Smith 30:36.6 9:52
5 Olivia Inskeep 31:01.7 10:00
6 Sunshine Saddler 31:14.6 10:04
7 Marci Campbell 31:20.6 10:06
8 Ashley Calver 31:26.3 10:08
9 Melissa Vallance 31:30.8 10:09
10 Cindy Clay 31:34.5 10:10
11 Meyona Fowler 31:45.1 10:14
12 Misty Walter 32:47.5 10:34
13 Sharon Salyer 32:48.5 10:34
14 Carolyn Mayhew 33:49.0 10:54
15 Michelle Fullerton 37:03.6 11:56
16 Lenora Boyd 39:39.5 12:46
17 Amber Conley 41:06.1 13:14
18 Samantha Prince 41:07.3 13:15
19 Kaylie Conley 41:16.8 13:18
20 Millie Willis 42:34.7 13:43
21 Casey Shannon 47:54.8 15:26
22 Cheyenne Buchanan 48:28.6 15:37
23 Malea Barker 48:28.8 15:37
24 Kara Criswell 48:45.2 15:42
25 Beverly Daugherty 51:44.2 16:40
26 Paula Blum 51:54.6 16:43
27 Kara Tolliver 52:04.9 16:46
28 Cassie Barker 52:05.4 16:46
29 Christy Inskeep 52:15.8 16:50
30 Bridget Thomas 52:15.8 16:50
31 Kristin Winchester 52:30.9 16:55
32 Holly Messer 52:31.1 16:55
33 Kimberly Drumm 52:33.5 16:56
34 Kathy Stamper 52:41.6 16:58
35 Bonnie Drake 52:58.9 17:04
36 Haley Stang 53:23.6 17:12
37 Katie Gillum 53:25.1 17:12
38 Kathy Gillum 53:26.9 17:13
39 Samantha Sayles 54:20.0 17:30
40 Carli Conley 54:47.8 17:39
41 Kathy Swinford 54:57.6 17:42
42 Alberta Howard 55:07.4 17:45
43 Courtney Wurts 55:07.7 17:45
44 Lea Ann Bailey 55:08.6 17:45
45 Cathy Nester 55:16.5 17:48
46 Deanna Herrell 55:37.0 17:55
47 Michelle Campbell 55:37.5 17:55
48 Alissa Owens 55:57.2 18:01
49 Teena Smith 56:21.8 18:09
50 Regina Hammond 56:27.5 18:11
51 Sara Braden 56:55.5 18:20
52 Bonnie Collins 57:17.7 18:27
53 Amber Criswell 57:42.0 18:35
54 Toni Blanton 58:31.6 18:51
55 Nancy McPeek 58:34.6 18:52
56 Sherri Brown 58:49.5 18:57
57 Macon Adkins 59:52.3 19:17
58 Marlie Conley 59:52.6 19:17
59 Rosa Gullett 1:00:18.2 19:25
60 Lisa Malloy 1:00:18.3 19:25
61 Sarah Adams 1:01:17.5 19:44
62 Margaret Fairchild 1:01:17.7 19:44
63 Michele Boyles 1:02:03.5 19:59
64 Tonia Buchanan 1:02:03.6 19:59
65 Faith Boyd 1:02:10.7 20:01
66 Haley Keen 1:02:10.8 20:01
67 Connie Baldridge 1:02:23.4 20:05
68 Lisa Blevins 1:03:13.0 20:21
69 Christy Zabrieszach 1:03:13.3 20:21
70 Sarah Neil 1:13:25.9 23:39

SPONSORS