Almost Heaven Cross Country Festival 5K

Bible Center Church 100 Bible Center Drive Charleston, WV 25309 - Charleston, WV | October 1, 2016

Finishers

34 Total
19 Male
15 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 James Bryant 23:16.3 7:30
2 Scott Whoolery 24:00.4 7:44
3 Daniel Harper 24:08.5 7:47
4 Aiden Bacchus 25:58.6 8:22
5 William Mounts 26:00.1 8:23

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Aubrie Custer 23:17.7 7:30
2 Baylie Mason 26:12.9 8:27
3 Karli Beres 27:48.9 8:58
4 Karis Shannon 31:15.1 10:04
5 Gabbie Custer 31:16.3 10:04

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 James Bryant 23:16.3 7:30
2 Aubrie Custer 23:17.7 7:30
3 Scott Whoolery 24:00.4 7:44
4 Daniel Harper 24:08.5 7:47
5 Aiden Bacchus 25:58.6 8:22
6 William Mounts 26:00.1 8:23
7 James Bennett 26:08.2 8:25
8 Baylie Mason 26:12.9 8:27
9 Joe Good 26:29.0 8:32
10 Tyson Null 27:04.4 8:43
11 Karli Beres 27:48.9 8:58
12 Grant Mason 28:21.0 9:08
13 Trenton Hensley 30:14.3 9:44
14 David Patrick 30:22.6 9:47
15 Karis Shannon 31:15.1 10:04
16 Gabbie Custer 31:16.3 10:04
17 Kate Beres 31:23.6 10:07
18 Ethan Olofson 31:35.2 10:10
19 Brian Casto 31:43.6 10:13
20 Mayson Fletcher 32:46.8 10:34
21 Josh Willetts 32:57.3 10:37
22 Isaiah Barrick 33:32.1 10:48
23 Keturah Amandus 33:45.9 10:53
24 Hallie Mason 36:06.8 11:38
25 Mikinzi Casto 37:07.5 11:57
26 Charles Haynes 37:44.4 12:09
27 Nichole Custer 38:05.3 12:16
28 Reese Mason 38:13.5 12:19
29 Claire Rohr 40:43.2 13:07
30 Sarah Argeb 42:28.6 13:41
31 Brooke Mason 50:55.5 16:24
32 Chelsea Slack 54:37.5 17:35
33 Thomas Norton 54:37.9 17:36
34 Jared Boothe 56:48.2 18:17

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 James Bryant 23:16.3 7:30
2 Scott Whoolery 24:00.4 7:44
3 Daniel Harper 24:08.5 7:47
4 Aiden Bacchus 25:58.6 8:22
5 William Mounts 26:00.1 8:23
6 James Bennett 26:08.2 8:25
7 Joe Good 26:29.0 8:32
8 Tyson Null 27:04.4 8:43
9 Grant Mason 28:21.0 9:08
10 Trenton Hensley 30:14.3 9:44
11 David Patrick 30:22.6 9:47
12 Ethan Olofson 31:35.2 10:10
13 Brian Casto 31:43.6 10:13
14 Josh Willetts 32:57.3 10:37
15 Isaiah Barrick 33:32.1 10:48
16 Charles Haynes 37:44.4 12:09
17 Reese Mason 38:13.5 12:19
18 Thomas Norton 54:37.9 17:36
19 Jared Boothe 56:48.2 18:17

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Aubrie Custer 23:17.7 7:30
2 Baylie Mason 26:12.9 8:27
3 Karli Beres 27:48.9 8:58
4 Karis Shannon 31:15.1 10:04
5 Gabbie Custer 31:16.3 10:04
6 Kate Beres 31:23.6 10:07
7 Mayson Fletcher 32:46.8 10:34
8 Keturah Amandus 33:45.9 10:53
9 Hallie Mason 36:06.8 11:38
10 Mikinzi Casto 37:07.5 11:57
11 Nichole Custer 38:05.3 12:16
12 Claire Rohr 40:43.2 13:07
13 Sarah Argeb 42:28.6 13:41
14 Brooke Mason 50:55.5 16:24
15 Chelsea Slack 54:37.5 17:35

SPONSORS