UK PA Cupcake Chase: 9th Annual For The Health of It 5K

Coldstream Park - Lexington, KY | October 8, 2016

Finishers

85 Total
36 Male
49 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jacob Heil 19:34.8 6:19
2 Chris Oser 21:00.6 6:46
3 Jeremy Wakefield 21:18.9 6:52
4 Ray Kaetzel 22:23.0 7:13
5 Sergio Torres 22:57.4 7:24

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Hannah Joy Gravitt 22:47.4 7:21
2 Kelsey Wright 25:33.3 8:14
3 Amy Dyer 26:16.7 8:28
4 Laura Clark 27:03.0 8:43
5 Kathryn Grenfell 27:15.6 8:47

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jacob Heil 19:34.8 6:19
2 Chris Oser 21:00.6 6:46
3 Jeremy Wakefield 21:18.9 6:52
4 Ray Kaetzel 22:23.0 7:13
5 Hannah Joy Gravitt 22:47.4 7:21
6 Sergio Torres 22:57.4 7:24
7 Kevin Downes 23:16.5 7:30
8 Zachary Johnson 23:31.6 7:35
9 Ryland Pope 24:10.3 7:47
10 Spencer Wright 25:13.4 8:08
11 Jared Harper 25:22.6 8:11
12 Kevin Barrett 25:25.3 8:11
13 Kelsey Wright 25:33.3 8:14
14 Greg Conley 25:41.4 8:17
15 Dexter Manning 26:16.1 8:28
16 Amy Dyer 26:16.7 8:28
17 Sean Burford 26:25.5 8:31
18 Laura Clark 27:03.0 8:43
19 Ryne Least 27:03.1 8:43
20 Kathryn Grenfell 27:15.6 8:47
21 Daniel Mullins 27:20.2 8:48
22 Ryan Hagan 27:22.5 8:49
23 Jared Brooks 27:23.3 8:49
24 Hannah Conley 27:43.5 8:56
25 Kati Atkinson 27:51.3 8:58
26 Makenzie Jones 28:13.3 9:06
27 Michelle Ladanyi 28:21.6 9:08
28 Casey Shadix 28:48.3 9:17
29 Barry Herndon 29:26.6 9:29
30 Joe Clark 29:45.7 9:35
31 Emily Grenfell 29:45.8 9:35
32 Weston Dicken 29:45.9 9:35
33 Stan Levco 30:07.9 9:42
34 Corey Hawse 31:14.8 10:04
35 Elizabeth Grenfell 31:15.2 10:04
36 Kristina Keenan 31:55.3 10:17
37 Haley Herndon 32:07.5 10:21
38 Lance Clark 32:28.0 10:27
39 Matt Oliver 32:55.4 10:36
40 Kathleen Wiles 33:00.9 10:38
41 Jessica Hollifield 34:41.8 11:11
42 Alex Blocher 34:48.4 11:13
43 Lisa Ladanyi 34:48.7 11:13
44 Usman Hussain 35:30.5 11:26
45 Halley Johnson 35:39.6 11:29
46 Lori Oliver 36:29.1 11:45
47 Alyssa Pratt 36:52.5 11:53
48 Alex Slabaugh 37:12.0 11:59
49 Elizabeth Ubelhor 37:36.9 12:07
50 Justin Harrod 37:46.5 12:10
51 Mary Pope 38:09.1 12:17
52 Sheri Clark 38:45.1 12:29
53 Denise Kaetzel 40:09.0 12:56
54 Samuel Gaines 40:20.1 12:59
55 Anne Kalomiris 40:20.4 13:00
56 Therese Conley 40:25.8 13:01
57 Kim Johnson 41:00.3 13:12
58 Sarah Garza 42:08.6 13:34
59 Susan Downes 42:10.5 13:35
60 Aqsa Qureshi 42:15.5 13:37
61 Stephanie Tingling 42:22.0 13:39
62 Deidre Bishop 43:01.8 13:51
63 Marc Ladanyi 44:54.8 14:28
64 Anthony Ladanyi 44:55.0 14:28
65 Hillary Ann Wilson-Yue 47:19.9 15:15
66 Lauren Broughton 48:37.0 15:39
67 Lauren Slabaugh 48:37.2 15:39
68 Robin Jacobs-Pope 51:18.1 16:31
69 Natalie Yonz 51:18.1 16:31
70 Sydney Puckett 53:07.2 17:06
71 Rick Puckett 53:08.4 17:07
72 Sara Ackerman 54:06.6 17:25
73 Morgan Burkhart 57:12.0 18:25
74 Sarah Kate McDowell 57:29.8 18:31
75 Donald McDowell 57:30.4 18:31
76 McKenzie Bittel 58:19.1 18:47
77 Lauren Puckett 58:20.9 18:47
78 Marissa Bittel 59:29.9 19:10
79 Jackie Jennings 59:30.8 19:10
80 Barbara Burgess 59:36.4 19:12
81 Kelsi Barnes 1:00:54.0 19:37
82 Jamie Barnes 1:01:19.6 19:45
83 Joe Barnes 1:01:22.5 19:46
84 Donna Burgess 1:01:25.7 19:47
85 Shannon Dyer 1:01:25.9 19:47

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jacob Heil 19:34.8 6:19
2 Chris Oser 21:00.6 6:46
3 Jeremy Wakefield 21:18.9 6:52
4 Ray Kaetzel 22:23.0 7:13
5 Sergio Torres 22:57.4 7:24
6 Kevin Downes 23:16.5 7:30
7 Zachary Johnson 23:31.6 7:35
8 Ryland Pope 24:10.3 7:47
9 Spencer Wright 25:13.4 8:08
10 Jared Harper 25:22.6 8:11
11 Kevin Barrett 25:25.3 8:11
12 Greg Conley 25:41.4 8:17
13 Dexter Manning 26:16.1 8:28
14 Sean Burford 26:25.5 8:31
15 Ryne Least 27:03.1 8:43
16 Daniel Mullins 27:20.2 8:48
17 Ryan Hagan 27:22.5 8:49
18 Jared Brooks 27:23.3 8:49
19 Casey Shadix 28:48.3 9:17
20 Barry Herndon 29:26.6 9:29
21 Joe Clark 29:45.7 9:35
22 Weston Dicken 29:45.9 9:35
23 Stan Levco 30:07.9 9:42
24 Corey Hawse 31:14.8 10:04
25 Lance Clark 32:28.0 10:27
26 Matt Oliver 32:55.4 10:36
27 Usman Hussain 35:30.5 11:26
28 Alex Slabaugh 37:12.0 11:59
29 Justin Harrod 37:46.5 12:10
30 Samuel Gaines 40:20.1 12:59
31 Marc Ladanyi 44:54.8 14:28
32 Anthony Ladanyi 44:55.0 14:28
33 Rick Puckett 53:08.4 17:07
34 Sara Ackerman 54:06.6 17:25
35 Donald McDowell 57:30.4 18:31
36 Joe Barnes 1:01:22.5 19:46

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Hannah Joy Gravitt 22:47.4 7:21
2 Kelsey Wright 25:33.3 8:14
3 Amy Dyer 26:16.7 8:28
4 Laura Clark 27:03.0 8:43
5 Kathryn Grenfell 27:15.6 8:47
6 Hannah Conley 27:43.5 8:56
7 Kati Atkinson 27:51.3 8:58
8 Makenzie Jones 28:13.3 9:06
9 Michelle Ladanyi 28:21.6 9:08
10 Emily Grenfell 29:45.8 9:35
11 Elizabeth Grenfell 31:15.2 10:04
12 Kristina Keenan 31:55.3 10:17
13 Haley Herndon 32:07.5 10:21
14 Kathleen Wiles 33:00.9 10:38
15 Jessica Hollifield 34:41.8 11:11
16 Alex Blocher 34:48.4 11:13
17 Lisa Ladanyi 34:48.7 11:13
18 Halley Johnson 35:39.6 11:29
19 Lori Oliver 36:29.1 11:45
20 Alyssa Pratt 36:52.5 11:53
21 Elizabeth Ubelhor 37:36.9 12:07
22 Mary Pope 38:09.1 12:17
23 Sheri Clark 38:45.1 12:29
24 Denise Kaetzel 40:09.0 12:56
25 Anne Kalomiris 40:20.4 13:00
26 Therese Conley 40:25.8 13:01
27 Kim Johnson 41:00.3 13:12
28 Sarah Garza 42:08.6 13:34
29 Susan Downes 42:10.5 13:35
30 Aqsa Qureshi 42:15.5 13:37
31 Stephanie Tingling 42:22.0 13:39
32 Deidre Bishop 43:01.8 13:51
33 Hillary Ann Wilson-Yue 47:19.9 15:15
34 Lauren Broughton 48:37.0 15:39
35 Lauren Slabaugh 48:37.2 15:39
36 Robin Jacobs-Pope 51:18.1 16:31
37 Natalie Yonz 51:18.1 16:31
38 Sydney Puckett 53:07.2 17:06
39 Morgan Burkhart 57:12.0 18:25
40 Sarah Kate McDowell 57:29.8 18:31
41 McKenzie Bittel 58:19.1 18:47
42 Lauren Puckett 58:20.9 18:47
43 Marissa Bittel 59:29.9 19:10
44 Jackie Jennings 59:30.8 19:10
45 Barbara Burgess 59:36.4 19:12
46 Kelsi Barnes 1:00:54.0 19:37
47 Jamie Barnes 1:01:19.6 19:45
48 Donna Burgess 1:01:25.7 19:47
49 Shannon Dyer 1:01:25.9 19:47

SPONSORS