Fighting Cancer with Color

Fruth Pharmacy - Point Pleasant, WV | October 15, 2016

Finishers

111 Total
16 Male
95 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Walter Arthur 20:26.7 6:35
2 Harrison Panko-Shields 21:19.0 6:52
3 Jacob Tolley 24:01.3 7:44
4 Ray Lieving 27:00.8 8:42
5 Brandon Lasseter 27:15.5 8:47

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nick McKinney 22:21.8 7:12
2 Maggie Kayt Franks 23:50.1 7:41
3 Brittany Spencer 25:04.2 8:05
4 Kasey Wise 27:20.2 8:48
5 Michelle Soulsby 27:26.4 8:50

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Walter Arthur 20:26.7 6:35
2 Harrison Panko-Shields 21:19.0 6:52
3 Nick McKinney 22:21.8 7:12
4 Maggie Kayt Franks 23:50.1 7:41
5 Jacob Tolley 24:01.3 7:44
6 Brittany Spencer 25:04.2 8:05
7 Ray Lieving 27:00.8 8:42
8 Brandon Lasseter 27:15.5 8:47
9 Kasey Wise 27:20.2 8:48
10 Michelle Soulsby 27:26.4 8:50
11 Brandi Hudson 27:51.8 8:59
12 Kim Wilson 28:20.8 9:08
13 Tary Powers 28:50.0 9:17
14 Sierra Somerville 29:14.6 9:25
15 Savannah Hatfill 29:14.8 9:25
16 Nora Loomis 30:47.8 9:55
17 Roger Schultz 31:13.5 10:04
18 Lori Russell 31:22.5 10:06
19 Jocelyn Casto 31:23.1 10:07
20 Melissa Taylor 31:30.6 10:09
21 Mark Hill 31:56.1 10:17
22 Heather Dyson 31:59.4 10:18
23 Jill Moses 32:02.9 10:19
24 Crystal Tolley 32:28.9 10:28
25 Tiffany Rose 34:02.1 10:58
26 Meghan Miller 34:07.5 10:59
27 Peggy Knight 34:08.5 11:00
28 Elizabeth Foeman 34:20.5 11:04
29 Hannah Hutchins 35:04.2 11:18
30 Paula McCarty 35:40.3 11:29
31 Melinda Hall 36:37.9 11:48
32 Marsha Casey 36:57.4 11:54
33 Kim Holton 36:59.3 11:55
34 Denise Lemponen 37:01.5 11:56
35 Stacy Jodon 37:04.2 11:56
36 Shana Roberts 37:24.4 12:03
37 Cheryl Shields 38:37.4 12:26
38 Sterling Shilds 38:37.5 12:26
39 Denise Richards 38:41.5 12:28
40 Dottie Fields 38:50.9 12:31
41 Janice Durst 39:26.9 12:42
42 Barbie Casey 39:49.9 12:50
43 Teresa Perry 39:50.8 12:50
44 Gretchen Nutter 41:28.7 13:22
45 Samantha Hatfhill 41:28.9 13:22
46 Katelin Duty 41:41.1 13:26
47 Bre Lasseter 43:45.6 14:06
48 Dana Card 43:46.3 14:06
49 Katrina Greenlee 44:02.9 14:11
50 Sandy Keefer 44:07.8 14:13
51 Cindy Calvert 44:35.4 14:22
52 Joe Calvert 44:35.6 14:22
53 Kaeli Holcomb 45:02.4 14:30
54 Roger Campbell 45:03.4 14:31
55 Jay Hickman 45:20.6 14:36
56 Jeannie Hickman 45:21.3 14:36
57 Leann Duty 45:49.2 14:45
58 Candace Moore 45:49.4 14:45
59 Paige Gardner 46:02.4 14:50
60 Erin Dunn 46:03.0 14:50
61 Jessy Vance 46:04.0 14:50
62 Mandy Craft 46:04.4 14:50
63 Stephanie Holley 47:14.4 15:13
64 Kristy McQuaid 47:23.2 15:16
65 Trinity Epling 47:45.5 15:23
66 Kennade Pridemore 47:45.9 15:23
67 Abby Brown 47:46.1 15:23
68 Cassie Parsons 47:50.6 15:24
69 Tiffany Spencer 47:50.9 15:25
70 Connie Hill 48:02.8 15:28
71 Rhiannon Rife 48:03.0 15:28
72 Brooke Leonard 48:03.2 15:29
73 Emma Jenkins 48:27.4 15:36
74 Tiffany Adkins 48:27.8 15:36
75 Jennifer Jenkins 48:28.0 15:36
76 Lena Stover 49:07.6 15:49
77 Delorse Elliott 49:08.4 15:49
78 Morgan Haines 49:35.3 15:58
79 Holly Davis 49:49.6 16:03
80 Courtney Card 49:49.8 16:03
81 Jennifer Wickline 49:52.8 16:04
82 Cassie Gardner 49:53.0 16:04
83 Betsy Clonch 50:08.2 16:09
84 Sheila McKnight 50:10.4 16:09
85 Teresa Fife 50:10.8 16:10
86 Natasha Daniels 50:24.2 16:14
87 Beth Kisor 50:24.5 16:14
88 Melanie Potts 51:00.1 16:25
89 Amanda Clark 51:02.6 16:26
90 Teresa Potts 51:03.0 16:26
91 Caiden Potts 51:03.5 16:27
92 Ledvada McCallister 51:04.6 16:27
93 Michael Phoenix 52:27.4 16:54
94 Amy Phoenix 52:27.7 16:54
95 Tiffany Wood 53:37.1 17:16
96 Kim Faulk 53:48.9 17:20
97 Jaden Swisher 55:29.7 17:52
98 Rachel Brock 55:30.2 17:52
99 Taryn Wilson 55:30.6 17:52
100 Kristina Brock 55:30.7 17:53
101 Susan Sayre 56:16.8 18:07
102 Ruth Dunham 56:27.2 18:11
103 Sandy Buttrick 56:27.4 18:11
104 Melissa Price 56:28.1 18:11
105 Gretchen Buttrick 56:28.9 18:11
106 Loren Buttrick 56:30.8 18:12
107 Brianne Holcomb 56:32.6 18:12
108 Connie Danford 57:12.7 18:25
109 John Danford 57:15.7 18:26
110 Roselyn Roush 57:16.5 18:27
111 Tara Blankenship 57:49.0 18:37

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Walter Arthur 20:26.7 6:35
2 Harrison Panko-Shields 21:19.0 6:52
3 Jacob Tolley 24:01.3 7:44
4 Ray Lieving 27:00.8 8:42
5 Brandon Lasseter 27:15.5 8:47
6 Roger Schultz 31:13.5 10:04
7 Mark Hill 31:56.1 10:17
8 Sterling Shilds 38:37.5 12:26
9 Joe Calvert 44:35.6 14:22
10 Roger Campbell 45:03.4 14:31
11 Jay Hickman 45:20.6 14:36
12 Holly Davis 49:49.6 16:03
13 Caiden Potts 51:03.5 16:27
14 Michael Phoenix 52:27.4 16:54
15 Jaden Swisher 55:29.7 17:52
16 John Danford 57:15.7 18:26

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nick McKinney 22:21.8 7:12
2 Maggie Kayt Franks 23:50.1 7:41
3 Brittany Spencer 25:04.2 8:05
4 Kasey Wise 27:20.2 8:48
5 Michelle Soulsby 27:26.4 8:50
6 Brandi Hudson 27:51.8 8:59
7 Kim Wilson 28:20.8 9:08
8 Tary Powers 28:50.0 9:17
9 Sierra Somerville 29:14.6 9:25
10 Savannah Hatfill 29:14.8 9:25
11 Nora Loomis 30:47.8 9:55
12 Lori Russell 31:22.5 10:06
13 Jocelyn Casto 31:23.1 10:07
14 Melissa Taylor 31:30.6 10:09
15 Heather Dyson 31:59.4 10:18
16 Jill Moses 32:02.9 10:19
17 Crystal Tolley 32:28.9 10:28
18 Tiffany Rose 34:02.1 10:58
19 Meghan Miller 34:07.5 10:59
20 Peggy Knight 34:08.5 11:00
21 Elizabeth Foeman 34:20.5 11:04
22 Hannah Hutchins 35:04.2 11:18
23 Paula McCarty 35:40.3 11:29
24 Melinda Hall 36:37.9 11:48
25 Marsha Casey 36:57.4 11:54
26 Kim Holton 36:59.3 11:55
27 Denise Lemponen 37:01.5 11:56
28 Stacy Jodon 37:04.2 11:56
29 Shana Roberts 37:24.4 12:03
30 Cheryl Shields 38:37.4 12:26
31 Denise Richards 38:41.5 12:28
32 Dottie Fields 38:50.9 12:31
33 Janice Durst 39:26.9 12:42
34 Barbie Casey 39:49.9 12:50
35 Teresa Perry 39:50.8 12:50
36 Gretchen Nutter 41:28.7 13:22
37 Samantha Hatfhill 41:28.9 13:22
38 Katelin Duty 41:41.1 13:26
39 Bre Lasseter 43:45.6 14:06
40 Dana Card 43:46.3 14:06
41 Katrina Greenlee 44:02.9 14:11
42 Sandy Keefer 44:07.8 14:13
43 Cindy Calvert 44:35.4 14:22
44 Kaeli Holcomb 45:02.4 14:30
45 Jeannie Hickman 45:21.3 14:36
46 Leann Duty 45:49.2 14:45
47 Candace Moore 45:49.4 14:45
48 Paige Gardner 46:02.4 14:50
49 Erin Dunn 46:03.0 14:50
50 Jessy Vance 46:04.0 14:50
51 Mandy Craft 46:04.4 14:50
52 Stephanie Holley 47:14.4 15:13
53 Kristy McQuaid 47:23.2 15:16
54 Trinity Epling 47:45.5 15:23
55 Kennade Pridemore 47:45.9 15:23
56 Abby Brown 47:46.1 15:23
57 Cassie Parsons 47:50.6 15:24
58 Tiffany Spencer 47:50.9 15:25
59 Connie Hill 48:02.8 15:28
60 Rhiannon Rife 48:03.0 15:28
61 Brooke Leonard 48:03.2 15:29
62 Emma Jenkins 48:27.4 15:36
63 Tiffany Adkins 48:27.8 15:36
64 Jennifer Jenkins 48:28.0 15:36
65 Lena Stover 49:07.6 15:49
66 Delorse Elliott 49:08.4 15:49
67 Morgan Haines 49:35.3 15:58
68 Courtney Card 49:49.8 16:03
69 Jennifer Wickline 49:52.8 16:04
70 Cassie Gardner 49:53.0 16:04
71 Betsy Clonch 50:08.2 16:09
72 Sheila McKnight 50:10.4 16:09
73 Teresa Fife 50:10.8 16:10
74 Natasha Daniels 50:24.2 16:14
75 Beth Kisor 50:24.5 16:14
76 Melanie Potts 51:00.1 16:25
77 Amanda Clark 51:02.6 16:26
78 Teresa Potts 51:03.0 16:26
79 Ledvada McCallister 51:04.6 16:27
80 Amy Phoenix 52:27.7 16:54
81 Tiffany Wood 53:37.1 17:16
82 Kim Faulk 53:48.9 17:20
83 Rachel Brock 55:30.2 17:52
84 Taryn Wilson 55:30.6 17:52
85 Kristina Brock 55:30.7 17:53
86 Susan Sayre 56:16.8 18:07
87 Ruth Dunham 56:27.2 18:11
88 Sandy Buttrick 56:27.4 18:11
89 Melissa Price 56:28.1 18:11
90 Gretchen Buttrick 56:28.9 18:11
91 Loren Buttrick 56:30.8 18:12
92 Brianne Holcomb 56:32.6 18:12
93 Connie Danford 57:12.7 18:25
94 Roselyn Roush 57:16.5 18:27
95 Tara Blankenship 57:49.0 18:37

SPONSORS