Positively Pink Power Run/Walk 5K

Ashland Central Park Concession Stand Area - Ashland, KY | October 15, 2016

Finishers

43 Total
16 Male
27 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Bradley Cherry 17:59.4 5:48
2 Josh Blanton 20:40.2 6:40
3 Carter Terry 22:53.3 7:23
4 Ethan Coldiron 23:04.5 7:26
5 Brian Brown 23:46.4 7:40

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rebekah Skaggs 24:13.2 7:48
2 Molly Sergent 24:27.2 7:53
3 Mary Flath 24:31.0 7:54
4 Sherri Nickel 27:32.9 8:52
5 Stacy Brown 27:48.3 8:57

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Bradley Cherry 17:59.4 5:48
2 Josh Blanton 20:40.2 6:40
3 Carter Terry 22:53.3 7:23
4 Ethan Coldiron 23:04.5 7:26
5 Brian Brown 23:46.4 7:40
6 Rebekah Skaggs 24:13.2 7:48
7 Ryan Raybourn 24:26.0 7:52
8 Molly Sergent 24:27.2 7:53
9 Mary Flath 24:31.0 7:54
10 Dwain Porter 25:14.7 8:08
11 Austin Calico 25:40.0 8:16
12 Mark Tackett 26:15.7 8:28
13 Paul Calico 26:51.0 8:39
14 Sherri Nickel 27:32.9 8:52
15 Stacy Brown 27:48.3 8:57
16 Joe Coldiron 29:41.7 9:34
17 Jolene Williams 30:04.0 9:41
18 Misty Terry 30:15.2 9:45
19 Lela Ratliff 30:23.4 9:47
20 Tim Suel 32:54.3 10:36
21 Shawna Salyers 33:09.1 10:41
22 Carter Nunley 33:26.7 10:46
23 Byron Nunley 33:48.8 10:53
24 Shane Nunley 33:53.1 10:55
25 Grace Elkins 34:23.6 11:05
26 Samantha Bowen 34:27.1 11:06
27 Maddison Bowen 34:28.2 11:06
28 Ginny Nelson 34:30.1 11:07
29 Megan Champlin 34:39.0 11:10
30 Cealia Bowen 35:41.0 11:30
31 Meredith Sargent 36:03.8 11:37
32 Jamie Wagner 38:37.3 12:26
33 Stacy Griffith 41:34.5 13:23
34 Karmen Blanton 42:42.2 13:45
35 Marchika Foley 42:43.8 13:46
36 Sandra Callihan 42:46.7 13:47
37 Amber Tengowski 46:33.2 15:00
38 Hannah Quillen 48:51.9 15:44
39 Becky Brown 50:26.4 16:15
40 Diatra Maddox 50:57.5 16:25
41 Leslie Hurst 56:03.1 18:03
42 Amanda Crabtree 56:03.5 18:03
43 Joan Kisen 1:05:18.2 21:02

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Bradley Cherry 17:59.4 5:48
2 Josh Blanton 20:40.2 6:40
3 Carter Terry 22:53.3 7:23
4 Ethan Coldiron 23:04.5 7:26
5 Brian Brown 23:46.4 7:40
6 Ryan Raybourn 24:26.0 7:52
7 Dwain Porter 25:14.7 8:08
8 Austin Calico 25:40.0 8:16
9 Mark Tackett 26:15.7 8:28
10 Paul Calico 26:51.0 8:39
11 Joe Coldiron 29:41.7 9:34
12 Tim Suel 32:54.3 10:36
13 Carter Nunley 33:26.7 10:46
14 Byron Nunley 33:48.8 10:53
15 Shane Nunley 33:53.1 10:55
16 Jamie Wagner 38:37.3 12:26

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rebekah Skaggs 24:13.2 7:48
2 Molly Sergent 24:27.2 7:53
3 Mary Flath 24:31.0 7:54
4 Sherri Nickel 27:32.9 8:52
5 Stacy Brown 27:48.3 8:57
6 Jolene Williams 30:04.0 9:41
7 Misty Terry 30:15.2 9:45
8 Lela Ratliff 30:23.4 9:47
9 Shawna Salyers 33:09.1 10:41
10 Grace Elkins 34:23.6 11:05
11 Samantha Bowen 34:27.1 11:06
12 Maddison Bowen 34:28.2 11:06
13 Ginny Nelson 34:30.1 11:07
14 Megan Champlin 34:39.0 11:10
15 Cealia Bowen 35:41.0 11:30
16 Meredith Sargent 36:03.8 11:37
17 Stacy Griffith 41:34.5 13:23
18 Karmen Blanton 42:42.2 13:45
19 Marchika Foley 42:43.8 13:46
20 Sandra Callihan 42:46.7 13:47
21 Amber Tengowski 46:33.2 15:00
22 Hannah Quillen 48:51.9 15:44
23 Becky Brown 50:26.4 16:15
24 Diatra Maddox 50:57.5 16:25
25 Leslie Hurst 56:03.1 18:03
26 Amanda Crabtree 56:03.5 18:03
27 Joan Kisen 1:05:18.2 21:02

SPONSORS