Wetzel County Chamber Chili Fest 5K

201 Main Street - New Martinsville, WV | October 29, 2016

Finishers

37 Total
13 Male
24 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Trenton Robinson 18:38.4 6:00
2 Mark Day 19:05.8 6:09
3 David Howell 21:48.6 7:02
4 Zerihum Biram 23:00.1 7:25
5 Nate Lantz 23:08.0 7:27

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Katie Snider 23:11.9 7:28
2 Santina Vigliotti 25:49.7 8:19
3 Sarah Shepherd 26:08.5 8:25
4 Jessica Greathouse 27:52.0 8:59
5 Jennifer Hicks 27:52.8 8:59

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Trenton Robinson 18:38.4 6:00
2 Mark Day 19:05.8 6:09
3 David Howell 21:48.6 7:02
4 Zerihum Biram 23:00.1 7:25
5 Nate Lantz 23:08.0 7:27
6 Katie Snider 23:11.9 7:28
7 David Benson 23:25.0 7:33
8 Austin Pyles 24:00.7 7:44
9 Santina Vigliotti 25:49.7 8:19
10 Sarah Shepherd 26:08.5 8:25
11 Bill Hornbrook 26:39.5 8:35
12 Jessica Greathouse 27:52.0 8:59
13 Jennifer Hicks 27:52.8 8:59
14 Jessica Bennett 29:01.2 9:21
15 Kayl Ludwig 29:25.3 9:29
16 Kandy Stephen 31:35.0 10:10
17 Debbie Bennett 31:38.5 10:12
18 Alex Thoburn 32:16.2 10:24
19 Lois Ebeling 36:50.5 11:52
20 Jennifer Lantz 37:43.0 12:09
21 Teresa Shreve 37:43.3 12:09
22 Clint Lantz 37:44.3 12:09
23 Alyssa Huggins 39:35.6 12:45
24 David Williams 40:08.3 12:56
25 Sharon Snider 40:13.8 12:57
26 Janet Webber 40:29.5 13:02
27 Hana Biram 40:29.5 13:02
28 Nardos Biram 40:29.5 13:02
29 Kim Eagleson 42:15.7 13:37
30 Cheyne Bacorn 42:16.1 13:37
31 Mark Slater 44:31.3 14:20
32 Stephanie Long 44:45.8 14:25
33 Becky Winters 45:32.6 14:40
34 Sandy Bacorn 45:54.0 14:47
35 Lisa Howell 46:01.3 14:49
36 Marsha Croasmun 49:50.1 16:03
37 Brad Croasmun 49:50.5 16:03

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Trenton Robinson 18:38.4 6:00
2 Mark Day 19:05.8 6:09
3 David Howell 21:48.6 7:02
4 Zerihum Biram 23:00.1 7:25
5 Nate Lantz 23:08.0 7:27
6 David Benson 23:25.0 7:33
7 Austin Pyles 24:00.7 7:44
8 Bill Hornbrook 26:39.5 8:35
9 Alex Thoburn 32:16.2 10:24
10 Clint Lantz 37:44.3 12:09
11 David Williams 40:08.3 12:56
12 Mark Slater 44:31.3 14:20
13 Brad Croasmun 49:50.5 16:03

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Katie Snider 23:11.9 7:28
2 Santina Vigliotti 25:49.7 8:19
3 Sarah Shepherd 26:08.5 8:25
4 Jessica Greathouse 27:52.0 8:59
5 Jennifer Hicks 27:52.8 8:59
6 Jessica Bennett 29:01.2 9:21
7 Kayl Ludwig 29:25.3 9:29
8 Kandy Stephen 31:35.0 10:10
9 Debbie Bennett 31:38.5 10:12
10 Lois Ebeling 36:50.5 11:52
11 Jennifer Lantz 37:43.0 12:09
12 Teresa Shreve 37:43.3 12:09
13 Alyssa Huggins 39:35.6 12:45
14 Sharon Snider 40:13.8 12:57
15 Janet Webber 40:29.5 13:02
16 Hana Biram 40:29.5 13:02
17 Nardos Biram 40:29.5 13:02
18 Kim Eagleson 42:15.7 13:37
19 Cheyne Bacorn 42:16.1 13:37
20 Stephanie Long 44:45.8 14:25
21 Becky Winters 45:32.6 14:40
22 Sandy Bacorn 45:54.0 14:47
23 Lisa Howell 46:01.3 14:49
24 Marsha Croasmun 49:50.1 16:03

SPONSORS