#RISEabovehunger

50 Bulldog Lane - Louisa, KY | November 12, 2016

Finishers

34 Total
18 Male
16 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Danny Hall 23:20.8 7:31
2 Keith Caudill 24:25.2 7:52
3 Blayne Brewer 24:28.8 7:53
4 Bill Hall 25:41.9 8:17
5 Ryan Sammons 26:17.8 8:28

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Angela Null 28:45.3 9:16
2 Tiffany McCoy 29:15.6 9:26
3 Alex Bowman 29:53.0 9:38
4 Tonda Hatfield 30:26.7 9:48
5 Mary Adams 31:01.5 10:00

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Danny Hall 23:20.8 7:31
2 Keith Caudill 24:25.2 7:52
3 Blayne Brewer 24:28.8 7:53
4 Bill Hall 25:41.9 8:17
5 Ryan Sammons 26:17.8 8:28
6 Austin Decker 26:36.1 8:34
7 David Hatfield 27:03.3 8:43
8 Daniel Ward 27:42.6 8:56
9 Corey Maynard 27:55.5 9:00
10 Rick Flowers 27:56.6 9:00
11 Angela Null 28:45.3 9:16
12 Jerome Maynard 29:07.7 9:23
13 Tiffany McCoy 29:15.6 9:26
14 Alex Bowman 29:53.0 9:38
15 Tonda Hatfield 30:26.7 9:48
16 Mary Adams 31:01.5 10:00
17 Hunter Hatfield 33:31.8 10:48
18 Vanessa Keeton 33:55.0 10:55
19 Wes Kingsmore 35:56.8 11:35
20 Robbie Craig 36:04.6 11:37
21 Derek Hinkle 36:22.2 11:43
22 Kristin Mollette 36:32.5 11:46
23 Joy Hogan 36:56.2 11:54
24 Brent Westmoreland 37:03.8 11:56
25 Mike Hogan 38:37.1 12:26
26 Melissa Shapaka 38:51.7 12:31
27 Jessica Shapaka 39:16.5 12:39
28 Jade Whites 39:31.4 12:44
29 Shila Pack 39:51.8 12:50
30 John Nolan 45:36.2 14:41
31 Ann Nolan 45:57.1 14:48
32 Judy Marcum 59:44.7 19:14
33 Shawna Marcum 59:57.4 19:18
34 Deborah Hall 1:00:44.2 19:33

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Danny Hall 23:20.8 7:31
2 Keith Caudill 24:25.2 7:52
3 Blayne Brewer 24:28.8 7:53
4 Bill Hall 25:41.9 8:17
5 Ryan Sammons 26:17.8 8:28
6 Austin Decker 26:36.1 8:34
7 David Hatfield 27:03.3 8:43
8 Daniel Ward 27:42.6 8:56
9 Corey Maynard 27:55.5 9:00
10 Rick Flowers 27:56.6 9:00
11 Jerome Maynard 29:07.7 9:23
12 Hunter Hatfield 33:31.8 10:48
13 Wes Kingsmore 35:56.8 11:35
14 Robbie Craig 36:04.6 11:37
15 Derek Hinkle 36:22.2 11:43
16 Brent Westmoreland 37:03.8 11:56
17 Mike Hogan 38:37.1 12:26
18 John Nolan 45:36.2 14:41

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Angela Null 28:45.3 9:16
2 Tiffany McCoy 29:15.6 9:26
3 Alex Bowman 29:53.0 9:38
4 Tonda Hatfield 30:26.7 9:48
5 Mary Adams 31:01.5 10:00
6 Vanessa Keeton 33:55.0 10:55
7 Kristin Mollette 36:32.5 11:46
8 Joy Hogan 36:56.2 11:54
9 Melissa Shapaka 38:51.7 12:31
10 Jessica Shapaka 39:16.5 12:39
11 Jade Whites 39:31.4 12:44
12 Shila Pack 39:51.8 12:50
13 Ann Nolan 45:57.1 14:48
14 Judy Marcum 59:44.7 19:14
15 Shawna Marcum 59:57.4 19:18
16 Deborah Hall 1:00:44.2 19:33

SPONSORS