Jeannie's Run In The Sun

Woodmere Cemetery - Huntington, WV | November 13, 2016

Finishers

89 Total
54 Male
35 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 William Whaley 19:25.9 6:16
2 Ray Humphrey 20:01.2 6:27
3 Cooper Gibson 20:07.0 6:29
4 Ben Parker 21:06.4 6:48
5 Shannon Siash 22:02.4 7:06

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Emma Jenkins 22:41.4 7:19
2 Brynn Smith 23:51.4 7:41
3 Liz Pacioles 26:15.0 8:27
4 Anita Walz 26:39.6 8:35
5 Tammy Black 27:26.8 8:51

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 William Whaley 19:25.9 6:16
2 Ray Humphrey 20:01.2 6:27
3 Cooper Gibson 20:07.0 6:29
4 Ben Parker 21:06.4 6:48
5 Shannon Siash 22:02.4 7:06
6 Emma Jenkins 22:41.4 7:19
7 Jared Bailey 22:45.3 7:20
8 John Rakus 23:05.9 7:27
9 Brynn Smith 23:51.4 7:41
10 James Gibson 24:22.8 7:51
11 Thomas Gibson 24:39.9 7:57
12 Matt Rowe 26:13.1 8:27
13 Liz Pacioles 26:15.0 8:27
14 Anita Walz 26:39.6 8:35
15 Joe Camp 26:52.8 8:40
16 Tammy Black 27:26.8 8:51
17 Caroline Roma 29:02.0 9:21
18 Caleb Wise 29:50.2 9:37
19 Melanie Hutchinson 29:58.4 9:39
20 Maddie Meadows 30:40.7 9:53
21 Eli Booten 31:54.4 10:17
22 Jeffrey Durgin 32:07.9 10:21
23 Tim Appel 32:11.5 10:22
24 Teri Booten 32:29.9 10:28
25 David Thomas 33:58.3 10:57
26 J.J. Browning 34:22.4 11:04
27 Phillippe George 34:28.7 11:06
28 Darrell Legg 34:31.7 11:07
29 John Black 34:55.0 11:15
30 Jenna Rowe 36:18.7 11:42
31 Matthew Carney 37:18.6 12:01
32 Kristen Atkins 37:23.4 12:03
33 Sunny Day 37:28.1 12:04
34 Russell Humphrey 40:13.4 12:57
35 Capri Roma 40:44.4 13:07
36 Devin Heetr 42:19.1 13:38
37 Krista Black 42:43.9 13:46
38 Jaemyn Brakefield 43:50.7 14:07
39 Karen Perry 45:30.4 14:39
40 Elias King 45:33.7 14:40
41 Joe McCagh 45:43.3 14:43
42 Nigel Warden 45:50.4 14:46
43 Chris Smith 49:06.8 15:49
44 James Cummings 49:44.6 16:01
45 Kylie Day 50:02.6 16:07
46 Elijah Ewing 50:02.7 16:07
47 Jake Fischer 50:07.6 16:09
48 Maurice Calloo 50:56.1 16:24
49 Jeff Jones 51:33.9 16:36
50 Chase Jones 51:34.2 16:36
51 Thomas Neal 51:54.4 16:43
52 Aubriana Martone 52:53.2 17:02
53 Jennifer Martone 52:53.3 17:02
54 Andrew Martone 52:54.4 17:02
55 Christian Alley 54:21.3 17:30
56 Gilles Dekonick 54:21.4 17:30
57 Toby Ainger 54:22.0 17:30
58 Shannon Mayes 54:22.2 17:30
59 Kota Akama 54:22.9 17:31
60 Rintaro Kaida 54:24.3 17:31
61 Keyshawn Bryant 54:30.8 17:33
62 Jeff Mayndard 54:37.4 17:35
63 Dan Konrad 54:37.7 17:35
64 Haley Maynard 54:37.9 17:36
65 Kelsey Riley 55:08.4 17:45
66 Arianna Patrick 55:18.3 17:49
67 Rebekah Tassen 55:31.4 17:53
68 Danny Tassen Jr. 55:31.5 17:53
69 Emmanuel Okpomo 56:05.9 18:04
70 Jonathan Kabongo 56:07.9 18:05
71 Ashley Dellinger 56:29.0 18:11
72 Carly Riley 56:29.0 18:11
73 Mat Garrison 56:30.8 18:12
74 Kara Riley 56:31.2 18:12
75 Tristan Wilson 56:31.5 18:12
76 Halle Jones 56:31.9 18:12
77 Becky Huff 57:04.6 18:23
78 Mary McClure 57:05.0 18:23
79 Warren Mayndard 57:54.5 18:39
80 Raegen Callihan 57:55.0 18:39
81 Noah Thomas 58:17.7 18:46
82 Dalton Waugh 58:21.0 18:47
83 Luke Thomas 58:30.7 18:50
84 Jolee Powell 59:13.5 19:04
85 Addison Bellony 59:41.8 19:13
86 Dian Humphrey 59:48.9 19:16
87 Dana Linn 1:03:02.3 20:18
88 Lawana Marcum 1:03:09.3 20:20
89 Denise Hager 1:03:20.5 20:24

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 William Whaley 19:25.9 6:16
2 Ray Humphrey 20:01.2 6:27
3 Cooper Gibson 20:07.0 6:29
4 Ben Parker 21:06.4 6:48
5 Shannon Siash 22:02.4 7:06
6 Jared Bailey 22:45.3 7:20
7 John Rakus 23:05.9 7:27
8 James Gibson 24:22.8 7:51
9 Thomas Gibson 24:39.9 7:57
10 Matt Rowe 26:13.1 8:27
11 Joe Camp 26:52.8 8:40
12 Caleb Wise 29:50.2 9:37
13 Eli Booten 31:54.4 10:17
14 Jeffrey Durgin 32:07.9 10:21
15 Tim Appel 32:11.5 10:22
16 David Thomas 33:58.3 10:57
17 J.J. Browning 34:22.4 11:04
18 Phillippe George 34:28.7 11:06
19 Darrell Legg 34:31.7 11:07
20 John Black 34:55.0 11:15
21 Matthew Carney 37:18.6 12:01
22 Russell Humphrey 40:13.4 12:57
23 Devin Heetr 42:19.1 13:38
24 Jaemyn Brakefield 43:50.7 14:07
25 Elias King 45:33.7 14:40
26 Joe McCagh 45:43.3 14:43
27 Nigel Warden 45:50.4 14:46
28 Chris Smith 49:06.8 15:49
29 James Cummings 49:44.6 16:01
30 Elijah Ewing 50:02.7 16:07
31 Jake Fischer 50:07.6 16:09
32 Maurice Calloo 50:56.1 16:24
33 Jeff Jones 51:33.9 16:36
34 Chase Jones 51:34.2 16:36
35 Thomas Neal 51:54.4 16:43
36 Andrew Martone 52:54.4 17:02
37 Christian Alley 54:21.3 17:30
38 Gilles Dekonick 54:21.4 17:30
39 Toby Ainger 54:22.0 17:30
40 Kota Akama 54:22.9 17:31
41 Rintaro Kaida 54:24.3 17:31
42 Keyshawn Bryant 54:30.8 17:33
43 Jeff Mayndard 54:37.4 17:35
44 Dan Konrad 54:37.7 17:35
45 Kelsey Riley 55:08.4 17:45
46 Danny Tassen Jr. 55:31.5 17:53
47 Emmanuel Okpomo 56:05.9 18:04
48 Jonathan Kabongo 56:07.9 18:05
49 Mat Garrison 56:30.8 18:12
50 Tristan Wilson 56:31.5 18:12
51 Warren Mayndard 57:54.5 18:39
52 Noah Thomas 58:17.7 18:46
53 Dalton Waugh 58:21.0 18:47
54 Luke Thomas 58:30.7 18:50

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Emma Jenkins 22:41.4 7:19
2 Brynn Smith 23:51.4 7:41
3 Liz Pacioles 26:15.0 8:27
4 Anita Walz 26:39.6 8:35
5 Tammy Black 27:26.8 8:51
6 Caroline Roma 29:02.0 9:21
7 Melanie Hutchinson 29:58.4 9:39
8 Maddie Meadows 30:40.7 9:53
9 Teri Booten 32:29.9 10:28
10 Jenna Rowe 36:18.7 11:42
11 Kristen Atkins 37:23.4 12:03
12 Sunny Day 37:28.1 12:04
13 Capri Roma 40:44.4 13:07
14 Krista Black 42:43.9 13:46
15 Karen Perry 45:30.4 14:39
16 Kylie Day 50:02.6 16:07
17 Aubriana Martone 52:53.2 17:02
18 Jennifer Martone 52:53.3 17:02
19 Shannon Mayes 54:22.2 17:30
20 Haley Maynard 54:37.9 17:36
21 Arianna Patrick 55:18.3 17:49
22 Rebekah Tassen 55:31.4 17:53
23 Ashley Dellinger 56:29.0 18:11
24 Carly Riley 56:29.0 18:11
25 Kara Riley 56:31.2 18:12
26 Halle Jones 56:31.9 18:12
27 Becky Huff 57:04.6 18:23
28 Mary McClure 57:05.0 18:23
29 Raegen Callihan 57:55.0 18:39
30 Jolee Powell 59:13.5 19:04
31 Addison Bellony 59:41.8 19:13
32 Dian Humphrey 59:48.9 19:16
33 Dana Linn 1:03:02.3 20:18
34 Lawana Marcum 1:03:09.3 20:20
35 Denise Hager 1:03:20.5 20:24

SPONSORS