2017 Shamrock Shuffle

CAO Welcome Center - Portsmouth, OH | March 18, 2017

Finishers

89 Total
41 Male
48 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eli Gerlach 16:31.3 5:20
2 Zach Holbert 16:58.1 5:28
3 Chad Allen 21:25.7 6:54
4 Joe Greene 21:43.9 7:00
5 Ethan Hochstetler 23:35.9 7:36

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kemmely Hochstetler 23:50.0 7:41
2 Jessica Adkins 24:33.1 7:55
3 Nicole Johnson 26:58.6 8:41
4 Megan Artrip 28:13.6 9:06
5 Deanna Hartley 29:43.4 9:35

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eli Gerlach 16:31.3 5:20
2 Zach Holbert 16:58.1 5:28
3 Chad Allen 21:25.7 6:54
4 Joe Greene 21:43.9 7:00
5 Ethan Hochstetler 23:35.9 7:36
6 Kemmely Hochstetler 23:50.0 7:41
7 Jessica Adkins 24:33.1 7:55
8 Chase Blackburn 25:59.3 8:22
9 Jacob Rouse 26:02.0 8:23
10 Cade Blackburn 26:09.5 8:26
11 Greg Libby 26:17.9 8:28
12 Curtis Artrip 26:50.4 8:39
13 Calvin Gerard 26:58.5 8:41
14 Nicole Johnson 26:58.6 8:41
15 Brandon Howells 27:34.7 8:53
16 Steven Whisman 28:01.0 9:02
17 Megan Artrip 28:13.6 9:06
18 Greg Ervin 28:24.7 9:09
19 Grant Scheessele 29:35.4 9:32
20 Robbie Brown 29:36.0 9:32
21 Deanna Hartley 29:43.4 9:35
22 David Walker 29:50.4 9:37
23 Kelli Richardson 29:50.5 9:37
24 Mike Blackburn 30:09.1 9:43
25 Andy Watkins 30:13.8 9:44
26 Tony Burge 30:31.6 9:50
27 Danielle Gustin 30:32.0 9:50
28 Gary Roberts 31:06.7 10:01
29 Jill Blackburn 32:18.6 10:24
30 Matthew Kempf 32:53.4 10:36
31 Jacob Cole 33:12.9 10:42
32 Mike Cole 33:14.2 10:42
33 Dawn Scheessele 33:23.1 10:45
34 Chris Lyon 33:41.9 10:51
35 Matt Cline 34:32.0 11:07
36 Jennifer Martin 35:26.3 11:25
37 Heather Adkins 35:26.7 11:25
38 Oak Williams 35:29.2 11:26
39 Michelle Williams 35:29.3 11:26
40 Heather Malone 36:39.4 11:48
41 Jordan Hileman 36:44.2 11:50
42 Steve Sturgill 37:00.0 11:55
43 Owen Artrip 37:52.8 12:12
44 William Ridenour 38:16.2 12:20
45 Jeri Treadway 38:24.5 12:22
46 Kristyn Hileman 39:02.0 12:34
47 Shawn Dyhe 39:49.3 12:50
48 Angela Pistole 41:00.0 13:12
49 Cyndi Mingus 41:00.1 13:12
50 Larissa Hileman 41:41.6 13:26
51 Jacob Hileman 45:53.8 14:47
52 Carl Hileman 46:37.3 15:01
53 Laura Thacker 47:09.0 15:11
54 Graham Scheessele 48:09.0 15:30
55 Dwayne Varney 51:59.0 16:44
56 Travis Treadway 51:59.9 16:45
57 Lori Varney 52:00.0 16:45
58 Michelle Bate 52:38.3 16:57
59 Stefan Greene 52:40.5 16:58
60 Johnda Bailey 54:47.7 17:39
61 Alicia Newman 54:50.8 17:40
62 Laura Davis 55:29.0 17:52
63 Mark Cardosi 56:12.1 18:06
64 Pat Farrell 56:12.4 18:06
65 Cheryl White 56:26.6 18:11
66 Morgan Singer 56:26.7 18:11
67 Cheryl Plummer 56:32.6 18:12
68 Pam Smith 56:32.7 18:12
69 Jadyn Hedge 57:10.5 18:25
70 Amber Hedge 57:23.2 18:29
71 Sherry Hileman 57:25.5 18:29
72 Stepanie Walbum 58:21.1 18:47
73 Kim Walbum 58:21.5 18:48
74 Sue Walbum 58:23.5 18:48
75 Misty D. Brown 58:29.6 18:50
76 Larissa Lockwood 58:29.8 18:50
77 Tiffany Anderson 58:29.8 18:50
78 Ariel Lewis 58:37.2 18:53
79 Marissa Hall 58:37.2 18:53
80 Deborah Hilterbrand 59:24.9 19:08
81 Kane Lewis 59:26.5 19:08
82 Matt Lewis 59:26.9 19:09
83 Gina Jacobs 1:02:20.3 20:04
84 Colton Russell 1:02:20.8 20:05
85 Holley Smith 1:02:57.8 20:16
86 Mindi Blackburn 1:02:58.1 20:17
87 Shasta Lewis 1:02:59.9 20:17
88 Ethel French 1:02:59.9 20:17
89 Mariah Cornell 1:03:00.1 20:17

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eli Gerlach 16:31.3 5:20
2 Zach Holbert 16:58.1 5:28
3 Chad Allen 21:25.7 6:54
4 Joe Greene 21:43.9 7:00
5 Ethan Hochstetler 23:35.9 7:36
6 Chase Blackburn 25:59.3 8:22
7 Jacob Rouse 26:02.0 8:23
8 Cade Blackburn 26:09.5 8:26
9 Greg Libby 26:17.9 8:28
10 Curtis Artrip 26:50.4 8:39
11 Calvin Gerard 26:58.5 8:41
12 Brandon Howells 27:34.7 8:53
13 Steven Whisman 28:01.0 9:02
14 Greg Ervin 28:24.7 9:09
15 Grant Scheessele 29:35.4 9:32
16 Robbie Brown 29:36.0 9:32
17 David Walker 29:50.4 9:37
18 Mike Blackburn 30:09.1 9:43
19 Andy Watkins 30:13.8 9:44
20 Tony Burge 30:31.6 9:50
21 Gary Roberts 31:06.7 10:01
22 Matthew Kempf 32:53.4 10:36
23 Jacob Cole 33:12.9 10:42
24 Mike Cole 33:14.2 10:42
25 Chris Lyon 33:41.9 10:51
26 Matt Cline 34:32.0 11:07
27 Oak Williams 35:29.2 11:26
28 Steve Sturgill 37:00.0 11:55
29 Owen Artrip 37:52.8 12:12
30 William Ridenour 38:16.2 12:20
31 Shawn Dyhe 39:49.3 12:50
32 Jacob Hileman 45:53.8 14:47
33 Carl Hileman 46:37.3 15:01
34 Graham Scheessele 48:09.0 15:30
35 Dwayne Varney 51:59.0 16:44
36 Travis Treadway 51:59.9 16:45
37 Stefan Greene 52:40.5 16:58
38 Mark Cardosi 56:12.1 18:06
39 Kane Lewis 59:26.5 19:08
40 Matt Lewis 59:26.9 19:09
41 Colton Russell 1:02:20.8 20:05

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kemmely Hochstetler 23:50.0 7:41
2 Jessica Adkins 24:33.1 7:55
3 Nicole Johnson 26:58.6 8:41
4 Megan Artrip 28:13.6 9:06
5 Deanna Hartley 29:43.4 9:35
6 Kelli Richardson 29:50.5 9:37
7 Danielle Gustin 30:32.0 9:50
8 Jill Blackburn 32:18.6 10:24
9 Dawn Scheessele 33:23.1 10:45
10 Jennifer Martin 35:26.3 11:25
11 Heather Adkins 35:26.7 11:25
12 Michelle Williams 35:29.3 11:26
13 Heather Malone 36:39.4 11:48
14 Jordan Hileman 36:44.2 11:50
15 Jeri Treadway 38:24.5 12:22
16 Kristyn Hileman 39:02.0 12:34
17 Angela Pistole 41:00.0 13:12
18 Cyndi Mingus 41:00.1 13:12
19 Larissa Hileman 41:41.6 13:26
20 Laura Thacker 47:09.0 15:11
21 Lori Varney 52:00.0 16:45
22 Michelle Bate 52:38.3 16:57
23 Johnda Bailey 54:47.7 17:39
24 Alicia Newman 54:50.8 17:40
25 Laura Davis 55:29.0 17:52
26 Pat Farrell 56:12.4 18:06
27 Cheryl White 56:26.6 18:11
28 Morgan Singer 56:26.7 18:11
29 Cheryl Plummer 56:32.6 18:12
30 Pam Smith 56:32.7 18:12
31 Jadyn Hedge 57:10.5 18:25
32 Amber Hedge 57:23.2 18:29
33 Sherry Hileman 57:25.5 18:29
34 Stepanie Walbum 58:21.1 18:47
35 Kim Walbum 58:21.5 18:48
36 Sue Walbum 58:23.5 18:48
37 Misty D. Brown 58:29.6 18:50
38 Larissa Lockwood 58:29.8 18:50
39 Tiffany Anderson 58:29.8 18:50
40 Ariel Lewis 58:37.2 18:53
41 Marissa Hall 58:37.2 18:53
42 Deborah Hilterbrand 59:24.9 19:08
43 Gina Jacobs 1:02:20.3 20:04
44 Holley Smith 1:02:57.8 20:16
45 Mindi Blackburn 1:02:58.1 20:17
46 Shasta Lewis 1:02:59.9 20:17
47 Ethel French 1:02:59.9 20:17
48 Mariah Cornell 1:03:00.1 20:17

SPONSORS