BRANDON SIZEMORE MEMORIAL RUN

Trimble Branch Park 200 North Lake Drive - Prestonsburg, KY | March 18, 2017

Finishers

46 Total
16 Male
30 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nate Birkhead 20:17.9 6:32
2 Anthony Ottrado 24:36.1 7:56
3 Archie Everye 28:20.4 9:08
4 Logan Byant 29:45.0 9:35
5 Connor Kute 35:13.0 11:21

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Shannon Birkhead 26:03.0 8:24
2 Jaimie Mullins 26:20.7 8:29
3 Nikki Steffey 26:42.8 8:36
4 Cheyenne Witt 26:53.7 8:40
5 Taylor Little 28:02.5 9:02

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nate Birkhead 20:17.9 6:32
2 Anthony Ottrado 24:36.1 7:56
3 Shannon Birkhead 26:03.0 8:24
4 Jaimie Mullins 26:20.7 8:29
5 Nikki Steffey 26:42.8 8:36
6 Cheyenne Witt 26:53.7 8:40
7 Taylor Little 28:02.5 9:02
8 Archie Everye 28:20.4 9:08
9 Susan Gearheart 29:05.6 9:22
10 Tanya Fields 29:36.9 9:32
11 Logan Byant 29:45.0 9:35
12 Stephanie Little 33:59.2 10:57
13 Sabrina Tackett 35:01.0 11:17
14 Connor Kute 35:13.0 11:21
15 Ethan Birkhead 35:13.0 11:21
16 David Farler 35:39.1 11:29
17 Destiny Lewis 36:13.2 11:40
18 Candy Lewis 36:13.4 11:40
19 Rory Patton 36:36.2 11:47
20 Donald Hall 38:04.2 12:16
21 Cameron Morrison 39:55.0 12:51
22 Beth Blackburn 41:01.2 13:13
23 Debbra Kendrick 41:18.6 13:18
24 Linda Thacker 41:18.9 13:18
25 Harold Auxier 41:27.3 13:21
26 Phillip Kute 41:29.3 13:22
27 Trista Tadutt 41:56.0 13:30
28 Tracy Kute 45:15.2 14:34
29 Lindsey Anderson 47:30.1 15:18
30 Stephanie Greenhill 47:31.0 15:18
31 Melinda Porter 47:43.9 15:22
32 Becky Williamson 47:57.4 15:27
33 Mary Hall 47:57.7 15:27
34 Wendy Crowder 49:55.0 16:04
35 Lucas Reichenbach 50:01.6 16:07
36 Misha Currutte 50:09.2 16:09
37 Brianna Poe 53:29.6 17:14
38 Phil Cornett 53:31.8 17:14
39 Sandtana Tackett 53:32.8 17:15
40 Amanda Poe 53:33.1 17:15
41 Melissa Hicks 54:00.4 17:23
42 Tracy Henegar 54:54.7 17:41
43 Barry Morrison 55:08.2 17:45
44 April Hancock 57:58.9 18:40
45 Carissa Sherman 57:59.1 18:40
46 Logan Morrison 1:01:00.1 19:39

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nate Birkhead 20:17.9 6:32
2 Anthony Ottrado 24:36.1 7:56
3 Archie Everye 28:20.4 9:08
4 Logan Byant 29:45.0 9:35
5 Connor Kute 35:13.0 11:21
6 Ethan Birkhead 35:13.0 11:21
7 David Farler 35:39.1 11:29
8 Rory Patton 36:36.2 11:47
9 Donald Hall 38:04.2 12:16
10 Cameron Morrison 39:55.0 12:51
11 Harold Auxier 41:27.3 13:21
12 Phillip Kute 41:29.3 13:22
13 Lucas Reichenbach 50:01.6 16:07
14 Phil Cornett 53:31.8 17:14
15 Barry Morrison 55:08.2 17:45
16 Logan Morrison 1:01:00.1 19:39

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Shannon Birkhead 26:03.0 8:24
2 Jaimie Mullins 26:20.7 8:29
3 Nikki Steffey 26:42.8 8:36
4 Cheyenne Witt 26:53.7 8:40
5 Taylor Little 28:02.5 9:02
6 Susan Gearheart 29:05.6 9:22
7 Tanya Fields 29:36.9 9:32
8 Stephanie Little 33:59.2 10:57
9 Sabrina Tackett 35:01.0 11:17
10 Destiny Lewis 36:13.2 11:40
11 Candy Lewis 36:13.4 11:40
12 Beth Blackburn 41:01.2 13:13
13 Debbra Kendrick 41:18.6 13:18
14 Linda Thacker 41:18.9 13:18
15 Trista Tadutt 41:56.0 13:30
16 Tracy Kute 45:15.2 14:34
17 Lindsey Anderson 47:30.1 15:18
18 Stephanie Greenhill 47:31.0 15:18
19 Melinda Porter 47:43.9 15:22
20 Becky Williamson 47:57.4 15:27
21 Mary Hall 47:57.7 15:27
22 Wendy Crowder 49:55.0 16:04
23 Misha Currutte 50:09.2 16:09
24 Brianna Poe 53:29.6 17:14
25 Sandtana Tackett 53:32.8 17:15
26 Amanda Poe 53:33.1 17:15
27 Melissa Hicks 54:00.4 17:23
28 Tracy Henegar 54:54.7 17:41
29 April Hancock 57:58.9 18:40
30 Carissa Sherman 57:59.1 18:40

SPONSORS