April Fools Walk/Run

Ro-Na Cultural Center - Ironton, OH | April 1, 2017

Finishers

53 Total
19 Male
34 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Joseph Martin 19:50.6 6:24
2 Alvin Bramblette 21:06.0 6:48
3 Travis Jones 21:14.0 6:51
4 Charles Myers 22:04.0 7:07
5 Les Boggs 22:31.0 7:15

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Vivian Sandifer 22:34.0 7:16
2 Laura Kuhn 24:26.0 7:52
3 Amy Kline 24:42.0 7:58
4 Rian Unger 24:55.0 8:02
5 Nancy Miller 25:27.0 8:12

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Joseph Martin 19:50.6 6:24
2 Alvin Bramblette 21:06.0 6:48
3 Travis Jones 21:14.0 6:51
4 Charles Myers 22:04.0 7:07
5 Les Boggs 22:31.0 7:15
6 Vivian Sandifer 22:34.0 7:16
7 David Wiseman 24:18.0 7:50
8 Tj Parnell 24:24.0 7:52
9 Laura Kuhn 24:26.0 7:52
10 Amy Kline 24:42.0 7:58
11 Rian Unger 24:55.0 8:02
12 Jim Jenkins 25:20.0 8:10
13 Nancy Miller 25:27.0 8:12
14 Jamie Pancake 25:59.0 8:22
15 Tonya Lemasters 26:19.0 8:29
16 Amy Rowe 26:20.0 8:29
17 Darin Floyd 26:28.0 8:32
18 Ceeley Floyd 27:58.0 9:01
19 Crystal Floyd 28:00.0 9:01
20 Susan Franz 28:18.0 9:07
21 Becky Waugh 28:27.0 9:10
22 Brad Markins 29:28.0 9:30
23 Brayden Wilson 30:30.0 9:50
24 Jeremy Sherrill 30:32.0 9:50
25 Oak Williams 31:29.0 10:09
26 Michelle Williams 31:31.0 10:09
27 Kim Poole 32:03.0 10:19
28 Danielle Gustin 32:22.0 10:26
29 Cassie Meyers 34:02.0 10:58
30 Elena Sandifer 36:44.0 11:50
31 Todd Sandifer 36:45.0 11:50
32 Leah Riedel 41:07.0 13:15
33 Kim Monnig 41:08.0 13:15
34 Joy Sandifer 41:46.0 13:27
35 Becky Wiseman 42:15.0 13:36
36 Trenton Wilson 42:22.0 13:39
37 Sara Callahan 43:46.0 14:06
38 Jonathan Toney 44:01.0 14:11
39 Charlene Newell 45:35.0 14:41
40 Taylor Layne 47:24.0 15:16
41 Amanda Layne 47:27.0 15:17
42 Jalyne Caudill 47:55.0 15:26
43 Debbie Fisher 48:00.0 15:27
44 Sandy Burns 51:10.0 16:29
45 Cindy Horner 51:11.0 16:29
46 Catelyn Bowman 54:38.0 17:36
47 Nancy Tresch-Reneau 54:39.0 17:36
48 James Reneau 55:06.0 17:45
49 Marla Depriest 56:23.0 18:09
50 Peggy Wells 1:01:13.0 19:43
51 Diana Arelland 1:13:07.0 23:33
52 Thelma Davis 1:13:17.0 23:36
53 Richard Fisher 1:13:18.0 23:36

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Joseph Martin 19:50.6 6:24
2 Alvin Bramblette 21:06.0 6:48
3 Travis Jones 21:14.0 6:51
4 Charles Myers 22:04.0 7:07
5 Les Boggs 22:31.0 7:15
6 David Wiseman 24:18.0 7:50
7 Tj Parnell 24:24.0 7:52
8 Jim Jenkins 25:20.0 8:10
9 Jamie Pancake 25:59.0 8:22
10 Darin Floyd 26:28.0 8:32
11 Brad Markins 29:28.0 9:30
12 Brayden Wilson 30:30.0 9:50
13 Jeremy Sherrill 30:32.0 9:50
14 Oak Williams 31:29.0 10:09
15 Todd Sandifer 36:45.0 11:50
16 Trenton Wilson 42:22.0 13:39
17 Jonathan Toney 44:01.0 14:11
18 James Reneau 55:06.0 17:45
19 Richard Fisher 1:13:18.0 23:36

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Vivian Sandifer 22:34.0 7:16
2 Laura Kuhn 24:26.0 7:52
3 Amy Kline 24:42.0 7:58
4 Rian Unger 24:55.0 8:02
5 Nancy Miller 25:27.0 8:12
6 Tonya Lemasters 26:19.0 8:29
7 Amy Rowe 26:20.0 8:29
8 Ceeley Floyd 27:58.0 9:01
9 Crystal Floyd 28:00.0 9:01
10 Susan Franz 28:18.0 9:07
11 Becky Waugh 28:27.0 9:10
12 Michelle Williams 31:31.0 10:09
13 Kim Poole 32:03.0 10:19
14 Danielle Gustin 32:22.0 10:26
15 Cassie Meyers 34:02.0 10:58
16 Elena Sandifer 36:44.0 11:50
17 Leah Riedel 41:07.0 13:15
18 Kim Monnig 41:08.0 13:15
19 Joy Sandifer 41:46.0 13:27
20 Becky Wiseman 42:15.0 13:36
21 Sara Callahan 43:46.0 14:06
22 Charlene Newell 45:35.0 14:41
23 Taylor Layne 47:24.0 15:16
24 Amanda Layne 47:27.0 15:17
25 Jalyne Caudill 47:55.0 15:26
26 Debbie Fisher 48:00.0 15:27
27 Sandy Burns 51:10.0 16:29
28 Cindy Horner 51:11.0 16:29
29 Catelyn Bowman 54:38.0 17:36
30 Nancy Tresch-Reneau 54:39.0 17:36
31 Marla Depriest 56:23.0 18:09
32 Peggy Wells 1:01:13.0 19:43
33 Diana Arelland 1:13:07.0 23:33
34 Thelma Davis 1:13:17.0 23:36

SPONSORS