OUTRUN TYPE1
- Jackson, OH | April 8, 2017
Finishers
36 Total
17 Male
19 Female
Leaderboard
Overall Male Winners
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett Keefer
JACKSON OH |
21:56.8 | 7:04 |
2 | James Knight
MC ARTHUR OH |
22:40.7 | 7:18 |
3 | Jace Perdue
WELLSTON OH |
23:18.6 | 7:31 |
4 | Stephen Richards
GALLIPOLIS OH |
23:27.0 | 7:33 |
5 | Dj Lambert
WELLSTON OH |
25:58.7 | 8:22 |
Overall Female Winners
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallory Spengler
JACKSON OH |
26:06.0 | 8:25 |
2 | Susan Auria
MC ARTHUR OH |
27:09.7 | 8:45 |
3 | Jacqueline Bragg
GALLIPOLIS OH |
30:00.0 | 9:40 |
4 | Teresa Knight
MC ARTHUR OH |
33:16.2 | 10:43 |
5 | Tara Richards
GALLIPOLIS OH |
35:44.5 | 11:31 |
ALL RESULTS
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Keefer
JACKSON OH |
21:56.8 | 7:04 |
2 |
James Knight
MC ARTHUR OH |
22:40.7 | 7:18 |
3 |
Jace Perdue
WELLSTON OH |
23:18.6 | 7:31 |
4 |
Stephen Richards
GALLIPOLIS OH |
23:27.0 | 7:33 |
5 |
Dj Lambert
WELLSTON OH |
25:58.7 | 8:22 |
6 |
Mallory Spengler
JACKSON OH |
26:06.0 | 8:25 |
7 |
Neil Coellens
MC ARTHUR OH |
26:33.2 | 8:33 |
8 |
Greg Errin
WELLSTON OH |
26:45.0 | 8:37 |
9 |
Susan Auria
MC ARTHUR OH |
27:09.7 | 8:45 |
10 |
Jacqueline Bragg
GALLIPOLIS OH |
30:00.0 | 9:40 |
11 |
Travis Stevens
JACKSON OH |
31:12.8 | 10:03 |
12 |
Teresa Knight
MC ARTHUR OH |
33:16.2 | 10:43 |
13 |
Tara Richards
GALLIPOLIS OH |
35:44.5 | 11:31 |
14 |
Zada Vanbibber
WELLSTON OH |
37:33.0 | 12:06 |
15 |
Morgan Bibber
MC ARTHUR OH |
43:21.3 | 13:58 |
16 |
Haden Dixon
JACKSON OH |
44:02.6 | 14:11 |
17 |
Joshua Boggs
MC ARTHUR OH |
44:06.6 | 14:12 |
18 |
Kathren Abell
GALLIPOLIS OH |
45:10.1 | 14:33 |
19 |
Dakota Speakerman
JACKSON OH |
45:10.7 | 14:33 |
20 |
Bryc Jarvis
MC ARTHUR OH |
47:19.2 | 15:14 |
21 |
Patrick Ball
JACKSON OH |
48:37.0 | 15:39 |
22 |
Josie Ball
JACKSON OH |
48:37.9 | 15:40 |
23 |
Nicholas Penwell
Circleville OH |
50:18.0 | 16:12 |
24 |
Lauren Penwell
Circleville OH |
50:19.0 | 16:12 |
25 |
Olivia Rogers
WELLSTON OH |
53:49.1 | 17:20 |
26 |
Jana Rogers
WELLSTON OH |
57:00.0 | 18:21 |
27 |
Mary Burgett
JACKSON OH |
59:23.5 | 19:07 |
28 |
Chloie Burgett
WELLSTON OH |
59:24.0 | 19:08 |
29 |
Amy Meredith
JACKSON OH |
01:16.0 | 19:44 |
30 |
Kendra Stevens
GALLIPOLIS OH |
01:16.2 | 19:44 |
31 |
Palah Hitteral
WELLSTON OH |
03:20.6 | 20:24 |
32 |
Autum Ring
WELLSTON OH |
03:20.9 | 20:24 |
33 |
Nancy Davison
Thurman OH |
06:00.0 | 21:15 |
34 |
Larry Davison
GALLIPOLIS OH |
06:00.6 | 21:15 |
35 |
Frank Davison
Thurman OH |
06:01.6 | 21:16 |
36 |
Doris Davison
GALLIPOLIS OH |
06:02.0 | 21:16 |
MALE RESULTS
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Keefer
JACKSON OH |
21:56.8 | 7:04 |
2 |
James Knight
MC ARTHUR OH |
22:40.7 | 7:18 |
3 |
Jace Perdue
WELLSTON OH |
23:18.6 | 7:31 |
4 |
Stephen Richards
GALLIPOLIS OH |
23:27.0 | 7:33 |
5 |
Dj Lambert
WELLSTON OH |
25:58.7 | 8:22 |
6 |
Neil Coellens
MC ARTHUR OH |
26:33.2 | 8:33 |
7 |
Greg Errin
WELLSTON OH |
26:45.0 | 8:37 |
8 |
Travis Stevens
JACKSON OH |
31:12.8 | 10:03 |
9 |
Morgan Bibber
MC ARTHUR OH |
43:21.3 | 13:58 |
10 |
Haden Dixon
JACKSON OH |
44:02.6 | 14:11 |
11 |
Joshua Boggs
MC ARTHUR OH |
44:06.6 | 14:12 |
12 |
Dakota Speakerman
JACKSON OH |
45:10.7 | 14:33 |
13 |
Bryc Jarvis
MC ARTHUR OH |
47:19.2 | 15:14 |
14 |
Patrick Ball
JACKSON OH |
48:37.0 | 15:39 |
15 |
Nicholas Penwell
Circleville OH |
50:18.0 | 16:12 |
16 |
Larry Davison
GALLIPOLIS OH |
06:00.6 | 21:15 |
17 |
Frank Davison
Thurman OH |
06:01.6 | 21:16 |
FEMALE RESULTS
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Spengler
JACKSON OH |
26:06.0 | 8:25 |
2 |
Susan Auria
MC ARTHUR OH |
27:09.7 | 8:45 |
3 |
Jacqueline Bragg
GALLIPOLIS OH |
30:00.0 | 9:40 |
4 |
Teresa Knight
MC ARTHUR OH |
33:16.2 | 10:43 |
5 |
Tara Richards
GALLIPOLIS OH |
35:44.5 | 11:31 |
6 |
Zada Vanbibber
WELLSTON OH |
37:33.0 | 12:06 |
7 |
Kathren Abell
GALLIPOLIS OH |
45:10.1 | 14:33 |
8 |
Josie Ball
JACKSON OH |
48:37.9 | 15:40 |
9 |
Lauren Penwell
Circleville OH |
50:19.0 | 16:12 |
10 |
Olivia Rogers
WELLSTON OH |
53:49.1 | 17:20 |
11 |
Jana Rogers
WELLSTON OH |
57:00.0 | 18:21 |
12 |
Mary Burgett
JACKSON OH |
59:23.5 | 19:07 |
13 |
Chloie Burgett
WELLSTON OH |
59:24.0 | 19:08 |
14 |
Amy Meredith
JACKSON OH |
01:16.0 | 19:44 |
15 |
Kendra Stevens
GALLIPOLIS OH |
01:16.2 | 19:44 |
16 |
Palah Hitteral
WELLSTON OH |
03:20.6 | 20:24 |
17 |
Autum Ring
WELLSTON OH |
03:20.9 | 20:24 |
18 |
Nancy Davison
Thurman OH |
06:00.0 | 21:15 |
19 |
Doris Davison
GALLIPOLIS OH |
06:02.0 | 21:16 |