3rd Annual JPHF Run for Hope 5k/10k

Pipestem State Park - Pipestem, WV | May 13, 2017

Finishers

55 Total
21 Male
34 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Matthew Cary 22:03.1 7:06
2 Hayden Kreitzer 22:54.4 7:23
3 Ben Ward 23:28.7 7:34
4 Todd Kreitzer 25:21.5 8:10
5 Scott Catron 25:52.1 8:20

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rebecca Vest 23:28.9 7:34
2 Sarah Hunting 23:42.6 7:38
3 Anna Lusk 25:02.3 8:04
4 Josie Kreitzer 25:19.8 8:10
5 Angie Neal 27:16.0 8:47

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Matthew Cary 22:03.1 7:06
2 Hayden Kreitzer 22:54.4 7:23
3 Ben Ward 23:28.7 7:34
4 Rebecca Vest 23:28.9 7:34
5 Sarah Hunting 23:42.6 7:38
6 Anna Lusk 25:02.3 8:04
7 Josie Kreitzer 25:19.8 8:10
8 Todd Kreitzer 25:21.5 8:10
9 Scott Catron 25:52.1 8:20
10 Rick Flowers 27:04.3 8:43
11 Randy Tephabock 27:08.0 8:44
12 Zach Neal 27:15.2 8:47
13 Angie Neal 27:16.0 8:47
14 Ethan Eddy 27:40.4 8:55
15 Chad Bailey 27:49.1 8:58
16 Hank Burnley 28:16.3 9:06
17 Preston Whitlock 28:38.6 9:14
18 Keaton Hansen 28:39.1 9:14
19 Andi Graham 29:22.2 9:28
20 Mike Adkins 29:54.2 9:38
21 Wensdi Hayden 30:26.7 9:48
22 Hannah Catron 30:33.5 9:51
23 Abby Vest 30:40.9 9:53
24 Cameron Hansen 31:02.4 10:00
25 Haley Hansen 31:02.4 10:00
26 Emily Harless 31:31.6 10:09
27 Chuck Harless 33:09.9 10:41
28 McKennah Wilborn 33:10.9 10:41
29 Crisandra Tephabock 33:21.6 10:45
30 Molly Ward 35:10.1 11:20
31 Zoe McClanahan 38:23.8 12:22
32 Raegan Bailey 39:22.8 12:41
33 Kyleigh Jones 39:23.8 12:41
34 Joseph Flannigan 39:32.9 12:44
35 Arri Coleman 39:33.1 12:44
36 Mary Taylor 39:35.3 12:45
37 Owen Bailey 40:12.0 12:57
38 Katie Whitlock 43:59.1 14:10
39 Sarah Whitlock 43:59.1 14:10
40 Missy Lusk 44:47.0 14:25
41 Aleah Gray 51:32.6 16:36
42 Eva Coleman 53:56.1 17:22
43 Suzette Nunley 54:06.0 17:25
44 Connie Brady 56:42.6 18:16
45 Robert Woods 56:43.1 18:16
46 Bev Flanigan 56:43.5 18:16
47 Riley Depsey 57:33.4 18:32
48 Kelsey Robinett 57:33.4 18:32
49 Angie Ward 58:15.2 18:45
50 Tammie Toler 58:29.0 18:50
51 Krystina Rose 1:04:00.1 20:36
52 Nicholas Hughes 1:04:00.7 20:37
53 Lisa Rose 1:04:01.8 20:37
54 Christi Gilmore 1:28:27.0 28:29
55 Barbara Gilmore 1:28:44.0 28:34

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Matthew Cary 22:03.1 7:06
2 Hayden Kreitzer 22:54.4 7:23
3 Ben Ward 23:28.7 7:34
4 Todd Kreitzer 25:21.5 8:10
5 Scott Catron 25:52.1 8:20
6 Rick Flowers 27:04.3 8:43
7 Randy Tephabock 27:08.0 8:44
8 Zach Neal 27:15.2 8:47
9 Ethan Eddy 27:40.4 8:55
10 Chad Bailey 27:49.1 8:58
11 Hank Burnley 28:16.3 9:06
12 Preston Whitlock 28:38.6 9:14
13 Keaton Hansen 28:39.1 9:14
14 Mike Adkins 29:54.2 9:38
15 Cameron Hansen 31:02.4 10:00
16 Chuck Harless 33:09.9 10:41
17 Joseph Flannigan 39:32.9 12:44
18 Owen Bailey 40:12.0 12:57
19 Aleah Gray 51:32.6 16:36
20 Robert Woods 56:43.1 18:16
21 Nicholas Hughes 1:04:00.7 20:37

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rebecca Vest 23:28.9 7:34
2 Sarah Hunting 23:42.6 7:38
3 Anna Lusk 25:02.3 8:04
4 Josie Kreitzer 25:19.8 8:10
5 Angie Neal 27:16.0 8:47
6 Andi Graham 29:22.2 9:28
7 Wensdi Hayden 30:26.7 9:48
8 Hannah Catron 30:33.5 9:51
9 Abby Vest 30:40.9 9:53
10 Haley Hansen 31:02.4 10:00
11 Emily Harless 31:31.6 10:09
12 McKennah Wilborn 33:10.9 10:41
13 Crisandra Tephabock 33:21.6 10:45
14 Molly Ward 35:10.1 11:20
15 Zoe McClanahan 38:23.8 12:22
16 Raegan Bailey 39:22.8 12:41
17 Kyleigh Jones 39:23.8 12:41
18 Arri Coleman 39:33.1 12:44
19 Mary Taylor 39:35.3 12:45
20 Katie Whitlock 43:59.1 14:10
21 Sarah Whitlock 43:59.1 14:10
22 Missy Lusk 44:47.0 14:25
23 Eva Coleman 53:56.1 17:22
24 Suzette Nunley 54:06.0 17:25
25 Connie Brady 56:42.6 18:16
26 Bev Flanigan 56:43.5 18:16
27 Riley Depsey 57:33.4 18:32
28 Kelsey Robinett 57:33.4 18:32
29 Angie Ward 58:15.2 18:45
30 Tammie Toler 58:29.0 18:50
31 Krystina Rose 1:04:00.1 20:36
32 Lisa Rose 1:04:01.8 20:37
33 Christi Gilmore 1:28:27.0 28:29
34 Barbara Gilmore 1:28:44.0 28:34

SPONSORS