2017 BARBOURSVILLE SUMMER SERIES - 3 Miler

Barboursville Park - Barboursville, WV | July 14, 2017

Finishers

57 Total
21 Male
36 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sean Miller 18:22.6 6:08
2 Andrew May 18:57.1 6:20
3 Eric Desmond 20:45.1 6:56
4 David Moutz 20:57.6 7:00
5 Darrell Haney 21:39.3 7:14

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tammy Black 21:32.3 7:11
2 Laura Kuhn 22:35.7 7:32
3 Amanda Kelley 23:20.0 7:47
4 Liz Pacioles 24:13.4 8:05
5 Krissy Miller 24:40.0 8:14

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sean Miller 18:22.6 6:08
2 Andrew May 18:57.1 6:20
3 Eric Desmond 20:45.1 6:56
4 David Moutz 20:57.6 7:00
5 Tammy Black 21:32.3 7:11
6 Darrell Haney 21:39.3 7:14
7 Neil Johnson 21:56.1 7:19
8 Aaron McGuffin 21:56.1 7:19
9 Andy Knipp 22:09.5 7:24
10 Laura Kuhn 22:35.7 7:32
11 Jack Harrison 22:55.9 7:39
12 Charlie Robinson 23:17.5 7:46
13 Amanda Kelley 23:20.0 7:47
14 Merritt Moore 23:52.5 7:58
15 Liz Pacioles 24:13.4 8:05
16 Toni Pacioles 24:21.8 8:08
17 Krissy Miller 24:40.0 8:14
18 Bill Varney 24:56.9 8:19
19 Kerry Bart 25:02.9 8:21
20 Vicki Knipp 25:38.3 8:33
21 Christopher Dawson 25:48.6 8:37
22 Eden Hodges-Mcguffi 26:02.0 8:41
23 Jessica Moore 26:07.7 8:43
24 Kelly Adkins 26:09.1 8:44
25 Robin Callihan 27:12.1 9:05
26 Rick Clark 27:22.9 9:08
27 Linda Goad 28:33.6 9:32
28 Christina Presley 28:33.9 9:32
29 Scott Davis 29:57.7 10:00
30 Deb Keeney 30:30.8 10:11
31 Lauren Baker 30:55.6 10:19
32 Darrell Legg 31:14.7 10:25
33 Linda Jenkins 31:44.6 10:35
34 Rachel Riley 32:04.1 10:42
35 Kayla Dodd 32:18.9 10:47
36 Carol Perry 32:33.1 10:52
37 Barbara Jackson 32:41.1 10:54
38 Ernest Francis 32:44.8 10:55
39 Autumn Harvey 33:27.0 11:09
40 April Watkins 35:37.2 11:53
41 Kitty Francis 36:21.6 12:08
42 Erica Byrd 38:06.4 12:43
43 Marty Foley 38:19.3 12:47
44 Christa Wiley 38:29.4 12:50
45 Sandra Callihan 38:29.7 12:50
46 Cindy Worthington 38:35.8 12:52
47 Vickie Dunn 39:50.4 13:17
48 Rachel Davisworth 40:10.8 13:24
49 Eugenia Damron 40:35.9 13:32
50 Tammy Hopkins-Cook 41:58.1 14:00
51 Barb Navarini-Higgi 42:05.3 14:02
52 Larry Brumfield 42:23.0 14:08
53 Brenda Huff-Clark 43:14.6 14:25
54 April Hall 43:40.7 14:34
55 Melissa Chambers 44:00.0 14:40
56 Anna Shockley 44:00.2 14:41
57 Justin Baumgardner 44:08.9 14:43

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sean Miller 18:22.6 6:08
2 Andrew May 18:57.1 6:20
3 Eric Desmond 20:45.1 6:56
4 David Moutz 20:57.6 7:00
5 Darrell Haney 21:39.3 7:14
6 Neil Johnson 21:56.1 7:19
7 Aaron McGuffin 21:56.1 7:19
8 Andy Knipp 22:09.5 7:24
9 Jack Harrison 22:55.9 7:39
10 Charlie Robinson 23:17.5 7:46
11 Merritt Moore 23:52.5 7:58
12 Toni Pacioles 24:21.8 8:08
13 Bill Varney 24:56.9 8:19
14 Kerry Bart 25:02.9 8:21
15 Christopher Dawson 25:48.6 8:37
16 Rick Clark 27:22.9 9:08
17 Scott Davis 29:57.7 10:00
18 Darrell Legg 31:14.7 10:25
19 Ernest Francis 32:44.8 10:55
20 Larry Brumfield 42:23.0 14:08
21 Justin Baumgardner 44:08.9 14:43

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tammy Black 21:32.3 7:11
2 Laura Kuhn 22:35.7 7:32
3 Amanda Kelley 23:20.0 7:47
4 Liz Pacioles 24:13.4 8:05
5 Krissy Miller 24:40.0 8:14
6 Vicki Knipp 25:38.3 8:33
7 Eden Hodges-Mcguffi 26:02.0 8:41
8 Jessica Moore 26:07.7 8:43
9 Kelly Adkins 26:09.1 8:44
10 Robin Callihan 27:12.1 9:05
11 Linda Goad 28:33.6 9:32
12 Christina Presley 28:33.9 9:32
13 Deb Keeney 30:30.8 10:11
14 Lauren Baker 30:55.6 10:19
15 Linda Jenkins 31:44.6 10:35
16 Rachel Riley 32:04.1 10:42
17 Kayla Dodd 32:18.9 10:47
18 Carol Perry 32:33.1 10:52
19 Barbara Jackson 32:41.1 10:54
20 Autumn Harvey 33:27.0 11:09
21 April Watkins 35:37.2 11:53
22 Kitty Francis 36:21.6 12:08
23 Erica Byrd 38:06.4 12:43
24 Marty Foley 38:19.3 12:47
25 Christa Wiley 38:29.4 12:50
26 Sandra Callihan 38:29.7 12:50
27 Cindy Worthington 38:35.8 12:52
28 Vickie Dunn 39:50.4 13:17
29 Rachel Davisworth 40:10.8 13:24
30 Eugenia Damron 40:35.9 13:32
31 Tammy Hopkins-Cook 41:58.1 14:00
32 Barb Navarini-Higgi 42:05.3 14:02
33 Brenda Huff-Clark 43:14.6 14:25
34 April Hall 43:40.7 14:34
35 Melissa Chambers 44:00.0 14:40
36 Anna Shockley 44:00.2 14:41

SPONSORS