K-9s Count

Westmoreland - Huntington, WV | July 15, 2017

Finishers

53 Total
20 Male
33 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brady Floyd 19:08.8 6:10
2 Samuel Simpson 19:44.5 6:22
3 Charles May 21:13.3 6:50
4 Josh Blanton 21:26.1 6:54
5 Cecoda Clodfelter 23:31.6 7:35

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Anya Miller 21:12.3 6:50
2 Gretchen Mills 21:49.4 7:02
3 Whitney Phillips 24:29.7 7:54
4 Nancy Miller 24:42.1 7:58
5 Alaina Mills 25:40.4 8:16

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brady Floyd 19:08.8 6:10
2 Samuel Simpson 19:44.5 6:22
3 Anya Miller 21:12.3 6:50
4 Charles May 21:13.3 6:50
5 Josh Blanton 21:26.1 6:54
6 Gretchen Mills 21:49.4 7:02
7 Cecoda Clodfelter 23:31.6 7:35
8 Isaiah Coleman 23:42.5 7:38
9 Whitney Phillips 24:29.7 7:54
10 Nancy Miller 24:42.1 7:58
11 Alaina Mills 25:40.4 8:16
12 Chloe Adkins 25:41.2 8:17
13 Scotty Davis 26:26.4 8:31
14 Jason Cleve 26:30.3 8:32
15 Sarah Turner 27:00.0 8:42
16 Mark Painter 27:43.4 8:56
17 Bradley Kaepren 28:09.5 9:04
18 Lily Helmstetler 29:37.8 9:33
19 Ariel Thomas 29:38.5 9:33
20 Brad Markins 29:42.1 9:34
21 Bethany McNett 30:34.0 9:51
22 Melanie Hughes 31:55.9 10:17
23 Craig McNett 32:11.9 10:22
24 Jim Porter 32:42.5 10:32
25 Courtney King 32:45.5 10:33
26 Scott Davis 33:38.7 10:50
27 Tiffany Queen 34:43.1 11:11
28 Kaiden Hayten 35:16.7 11:22
29 Jennifer Hammock 35:25.1 11:24
30 Braydon Cooper 35:36.8 11:28
31 Kim Brown 35:57.5 11:35
32 Joy Lands 36:03.2 11:37
33 Jason Homstetler 36:10.7 11:39
34 Heidi Boggs 38:55.7 12:32
35 Carlie McCoy 39:41.4 12:47
36 Jackie Keesee 40:18.6 12:59
37 Jessica George 41:40.0 13:25
38 Molly Ginger 41:40.3 13:25
39 Leslie Cummings 41:53.5 13:30
40 Brittany Skidmore 42:45.6 13:46
41 Garland Pratt 43:43.3 14:05
42 Tierra Wolfe 47:25.9 15:16
43 Samantha Taylor 48:28.3 15:37
44 Rachel Motsinger 48:29.0 15:37
45 Trinity Taylor 48:38.3 15:40
46 Norma Denning 54:36.3 17:35
47 Juanita Dillon 54:39.2 17:36
48 Mary Rauslotton 54:55.9 17:41
49 Greg Jarrell 55:15.1 17:48
50 Ashley Gue 55:15.5 17:48
51 Rebecca Denning 55:54.2 18:00
52 Michelle Kern 56:09.2 18:05
53 Dylan Kern 56:09.3 18:05

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brady Floyd 19:08.8 6:10
2 Samuel Simpson 19:44.5 6:22
3 Charles May 21:13.3 6:50
4 Josh Blanton 21:26.1 6:54
5 Cecoda Clodfelter 23:31.6 7:35
6 Isaiah Coleman 23:42.5 7:38
7 Scotty Davis 26:26.4 8:31
8 Jason Cleve 26:30.3 8:32
9 Mark Painter 27:43.4 8:56
10 Bradley Kaepren 28:09.5 9:04
11 Brad Markins 29:42.1 9:34
12 Craig McNett 32:11.9 10:22
13 Jim Porter 32:42.5 10:32
14 Scott Davis 33:38.7 10:50
15 Kaiden Hayten 35:16.7 11:22
16 Braydon Cooper 35:36.8 11:28
17 Jason Homstetler 36:10.7 11:39
18 Garland Pratt 43:43.3 14:05
19 Mary Rauslotton 54:55.9 17:41
20 Greg Jarrell 55:15.1 17:48

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Anya Miller 21:12.3 6:50
2 Gretchen Mills 21:49.4 7:02
3 Whitney Phillips 24:29.7 7:54
4 Nancy Miller 24:42.1 7:58
5 Alaina Mills 25:40.4 8:16
6 Chloe Adkins 25:41.2 8:17
7 Sarah Turner 27:00.0 8:42
8 Lily Helmstetler 29:37.8 9:33
9 Ariel Thomas 29:38.5 9:33
10 Bethany McNett 30:34.0 9:51
11 Melanie Hughes 31:55.9 10:17
12 Courtney King 32:45.5 10:33
13 Tiffany Queen 34:43.1 11:11
14 Jennifer Hammock 35:25.1 11:24
15 Kim Brown 35:57.5 11:35
16 Joy Lands 36:03.2 11:37
17 Heidi Boggs 38:55.7 12:32
18 Carlie McCoy 39:41.4 12:47
19 Jackie Keesee 40:18.6 12:59
20 Jessica George 41:40.0 13:25
21 Molly Ginger 41:40.3 13:25
22 Leslie Cummings 41:53.5 13:30
23 Brittany Skidmore 42:45.6 13:46
24 Tierra Wolfe 47:25.9 15:16
25 Samantha Taylor 48:28.3 15:37
26 Rachel Motsinger 48:29.0 15:37
27 Trinity Taylor 48:38.3 15:40
28 Norma Denning 54:36.3 17:35
29 Juanita Dillon 54:39.2 17:36
30 Ashley Gue 55:15.5 17:48
31 Rebecca Denning 55:54.2 18:00
32 Michelle Kern 56:09.2 18:05
33 Dylan Kern 56:09.3 18:05

SPONSORS