Roundtown Classic

Mary Virginia Crites Hannan Park - Circleville, OH | July 15, 2017

Finishers

130 Total
55 Male
75 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Cody Pontius 17:03.9 5:30
2 Hayden Mink 17:09.7 5:32
3 Cody Tripp 17:14.1 5:33
4 Tyler Lunsford 18:01.0 5:48
5 Nathan Cox 18:53.5 6:05

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sarah Bevan 20:07.2 6:29
2 Makenzie Best 20:44.7 6:41
3 Emma Lands 23:40.5 7:38
4 Makinley Trapp 23:43.7 7:39
5 Shannon Bryant 24:38.1 7:56

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Cody Pontius 17:03.9 5:30
2 Hayden Mink 17:09.7 5:32
3 Cody Tripp 17:14.1 5:33
4 Tyler Lunsford 18:01.0 5:48
5 Nathan Cox 18:53.5 6:05
6 Riley Kennelly 18:54.3 6:06
7 Austin Ridenour 19:42.5 6:21
8 Nathan Woodworth 19:56.3 6:26
9 Sarah Bevan 20:07.2 6:29
10 Makenzie Best 20:44.7 6:41
11 Mark Schieber 20:52.3 6:44
12 Andrew Queler 22:24.3 7:13
13 Brandon Hemming 22:27.6 7:14
14 Nash Crosby 22:55.6 7:23
15 Michael Klear 22:58.6 7:24
16 Kory Valentine 23:20.1 7:31
17 Augie Tipping 23:38.6 7:37
18 Emma Lands 23:40.5 7:38
19 Makinley Trapp 23:43.7 7:39
20 Joey Varney 24:04.1 7:45
21 Anderson Tipping 24:10.6 7:47
22 Jim Francis 24:36.9 7:56
23 Shannon Bryant 24:38.1 7:56
24 Kevin B. Coen 24:43.4 7:58
25 Sierra Cydrus 24:47.4 7:59
26 Shane Cox 24:51.4 8:01
27 Rachel Newsom 24:59.1 8:03
28 Rick Noble 25:23.6 8:11
29 Jonathan Davis 25:27.0 8:12
30 Shawn Kelley 26:06.5 8:25
31 Wayne Newsom 26:20.7 8:29
32 Chris Thornsley 26:21.1 8:29
33 Ian Shaeffer 26:30.1 8:32
34 Holden Evans 26:30.1 8:32
35 Brock Evans 26:31.0 8:33
36 Royce Lemley 26:39.1 8:35
37 Roy Congrove 26:42.6 8:36
38 Larry Schieber 26:45.6 8:37
39 John Jr Huggett 27:06.8 8:44
40 Britt West 27:06.8 8:44
41 Ashlee Dickson 27:12.3 8:46
42 Rod Shaeffer 27:14.1 8:46
43 Traci Patnode 27:16.5 8:47
44 Crystal Thornsley 27:40.1 8:55
45 Andrew Goldhardt 28:15.2 9:06
46 Meagan Goldhardt 28:15.3 9:06
47 Heather Cottrell 28:33.1 9:12
48 Chris Hemming 28:51.5 9:18
49 Rodney Hemming 29:40.8 9:34
50 Cora Wilson 29:56.8 9:39
51 Scott Conaway 30:08.0 9:42
52 Jay Elsea 30:08.3 9:43
53 Amy Christopher 30:09.2 9:43
54 Nicole Taylor 30:18.1 9:46
55 Heather Walburn 30:20.8 9:47
56 Dan Arnold 30:26.6 9:48
57 Sydney Bales 30:45.5 9:54
58 Marcy Hill 30:59.3 9:59
59 Ashley Pettit 30:59.3 9:59
60 Calvin Wilson 31:11.5 10:03
61 Arron Kerns 31:25.1 10:07
62 Pamela Engbert 32:19.4 10:25
63 Kelley Sabine 32:30.5 10:28
64 Matt Waidelich 32:50.0 10:35
65 Kelli Maynard 32:51.5 10:35
66 Dawn Wasem 32:51.5 10:35
67 Ava Cummings 33:02.5 10:39
68 Mark Hayes 33:16.2 10:43
69 Cassidy Sharp 33:19.4 10:44
70 Wesley Ruff 33:32.3 10:48
71 Whitley Calder 33:32.6 10:48
72 Kellie Schwalbach 33:34.2 10:49
73 Christi Saunders 33:34.4 10:49
74 Larissa Gragg 33:51.4 10:54
75 Kelly Raymond 34:09.5 11:00
76 Angie West 34:33.2 11:08
77 Samuel Crosby 34:38.1 11:09
78 Marissa Johnson 34:45.3 11:12
79 Shirley Timmons 34:55.3 11:15
80 Christina Hartley 35:21.5 11:23
81 Jennifer Dennis 35:26.7 11:25
82 Andrea Ward-Burrow 35:26.9 11:25
83 David Poluxt 35:50.6 11:33
84 Wendy Gray 35:58.0 11:35
85 Heather Crosby 35:58.1 11:35
86 Jack Crosby 36:03.1 11:37
87 Marsha Waidelich 36:12.3 11:40
88 Jason Heminger 36:41.1 11:49
89 Kala Jenkins 36:42.3 11:49
90 Carrie Garner 36:52.7 11:53
91 Joshua Garner 36:54.3 11:53
92 Carla Sharp 37:03.8 11:56
93 Carlee Stewart 39:09.4 12:37
94 Dawn Shaeffer 39:16.0 12:39
95 Chelsea Shaeffer 39:16.1 12:39
96 Barry Anderson 39:20.0 12:40
97 Dianna Poling 40:05.6 12:55
98 Mandy Phipps-Kuhlman 41:15.9 13:17
99 Laura Adams 41:43.7 13:26
100 Audra Wright 41:43.8 13:26
101 Tiffany Daugherty 42:21.4 13:38
102 Phil Everett 44:17.0 14:16
103 Lorraine Rhymer 45:49.5 14:45
104 Renee Shively 45:55.2 14:47
105 Brayden Houser 46:56.0 15:07
106 Zachary Houser 46:56.5 15:07
107 Jenna Vandermark 47:05.5 15:10
108 Matthew Houser 47:50.1 15:24
109 Michelle Houser 47:50.1 15:24
110 Rita J. Hardesty 48:16.1 15:33
111 Jandel England 48:32.5 15:38
112 Kathleen Kleemeyer 50:57.5 16:25
113 Miria Scudder 56:10.9 18:05
114 Liz Raymond 56:12.8 18:06
115 Autumn Burris 58:03.6 18:42
116 Kathy Burris 58:06.7 18:43
117 Kevin Burris 58:07.0 18:43
118 Landa Dorris 1:00:04.5 19:21
119 Tomi Dorris 1:00:06.0 19:21
120 Sarah R. Frazier 1:00:39.8 19:32
121 Sheila Brown 1:00:40.3 19:32
122 Don Ritchie 1:01:17.8 19:44
123 Wendy Picklesimer 1:02:46.5 20:13
124 Lori Shull 1:02:46.6 20:13
125 Carla Coleman 1:02:47.2 20:13
126 Nicole Fogler 1:02:47.3 20:13
127 Patricia Oliver 1:12:39.0 23:23
128 Donna Baldwin 1:12:41.3 23:24
129 Donna Miller 1:12:41.9 23:24
130 Janice Ermis 1:13:03.6 23:31

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Cody Pontius 17:03.9 5:30
2 Hayden Mink 17:09.7 5:32
3 Cody Tripp 17:14.1 5:33
4 Tyler Lunsford 18:01.0 5:48
5 Nathan Cox 18:53.5 6:05
6 Riley Kennelly 18:54.3 6:06
7 Austin Ridenour 19:42.5 6:21
8 Nathan Woodworth 19:56.3 6:26
9 Mark Schieber 20:52.3 6:44
10 Andrew Queler 22:24.3 7:13
11 Brandon Hemming 22:27.6 7:14
12 Nash Crosby 22:55.6 7:23
13 Michael Klear 22:58.6 7:24
14 Kory Valentine 23:20.1 7:31
15 Augie Tipping 23:38.6 7:37
16 Joey Varney 24:04.1 7:45
17 Anderson Tipping 24:10.6 7:47
18 Jim Francis 24:36.9 7:56
19 Kevin B. Coen 24:43.4 7:58
20 Shane Cox 24:51.4 8:01
21 Rick Noble 25:23.6 8:11
22 Jonathan Davis 25:27.0 8:12
23 Shawn Kelley 26:06.5 8:25
24 Wayne Newsom 26:20.7 8:29
25 Chris Thornsley 26:21.1 8:29
26 Ian Shaeffer 26:30.1 8:32
27 Holden Evans 26:30.1 8:32
28 Brock Evans 26:31.0 8:33
29 Royce Lemley 26:39.1 8:35
30 Roy Congrove 26:42.6 8:36
31 Larry Schieber 26:45.6 8:37
32 John Jr Huggett 27:06.8 8:44
33 Rod Shaeffer 27:14.1 8:46
34 Andrew Goldhardt 28:15.2 9:06
35 Rodney Hemming 29:40.8 9:34
36 Scott Conaway 30:08.0 9:42
37 Jay Elsea 30:08.3 9:43
38 Dan Arnold 30:26.6 9:48
39 Calvin Wilson 31:11.5 10:03
40 Arron Kerns 31:25.1 10:07
41 Matt Waidelich 32:50.0 10:35
42 Mark Hayes 33:16.2 10:43
43 Wesley Ruff 33:32.3 10:48
44 Samuel Crosby 34:38.1 11:09
45 David Poluxt 35:50.6 11:33
46 Jack Crosby 36:03.1 11:37
47 Jason Heminger 36:41.1 11:49
48 Joshua Garner 36:54.3 11:53
49 Barry Anderson 39:20.0 12:40
50 Phil Everett 44:17.0 14:16
51 Brayden Houser 46:56.0 15:07
52 Zachary Houser 46:56.5 15:07
53 Matthew Houser 47:50.1 15:24
54 Kevin Burris 58:07.0 18:43
55 Don Ritchie 1:01:17.8 19:44

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sarah Bevan 20:07.2 6:29
2 Makenzie Best 20:44.7 6:41
3 Emma Lands 23:40.5 7:38
4 Makinley Trapp 23:43.7 7:39
5 Shannon Bryant 24:38.1 7:56
6 Sierra Cydrus 24:47.4 7:59
7 Rachel Newsom 24:59.1 8:03
8 Britt West 27:06.8 8:44
9 Ashlee Dickson 27:12.3 8:46
10 Traci Patnode 27:16.5 8:47
11 Crystal Thornsley 27:40.1 8:55
12 Meagan Goldhardt 28:15.3 9:06
13 Heather Cottrell 28:33.1 9:12
14 Chris Hemming 28:51.5 9:18
15 Cora Wilson 29:56.8 9:39
16 Amy Christopher 30:09.2 9:43
17 Nicole Taylor 30:18.1 9:46
18 Heather Walburn 30:20.8 9:47
19 Sydney Bales 30:45.5 9:54
20 Marcy Hill 30:59.3 9:59
21 Ashley Pettit 30:59.3 9:59
22 Pamela Engbert 32:19.4 10:25
23 Kelley Sabine 32:30.5 10:28
24 Kelli Maynard 32:51.5 10:35
25 Dawn Wasem 32:51.5 10:35
26 Ava Cummings 33:02.5 10:39
27 Cassidy Sharp 33:19.4 10:44
28 Whitley Calder 33:32.6 10:48
29 Kellie Schwalbach 33:34.2 10:49
30 Christi Saunders 33:34.4 10:49
31 Larissa Gragg 33:51.4 10:54
32 Kelly Raymond 34:09.5 11:00
33 Angie West 34:33.2 11:08
34 Marissa Johnson 34:45.3 11:12
35 Shirley Timmons 34:55.3 11:15
36 Christina Hartley 35:21.5 11:23
37 Jennifer Dennis 35:26.7 11:25
38 Andrea Ward-Burrow 35:26.9 11:25
39 Wendy Gray 35:58.0 11:35
40 Heather Crosby 35:58.1 11:35
41 Marsha Waidelich 36:12.3 11:40
42 Kala Jenkins 36:42.3 11:49
43 Carrie Garner 36:52.7 11:53
44 Carla Sharp 37:03.8 11:56
45 Carlee Stewart 39:09.4 12:37
46 Dawn Shaeffer 39:16.0 12:39
47 Chelsea Shaeffer 39:16.1 12:39
48 Dianna Poling 40:05.6 12:55
49 Mandy Phipps-Kuhlman 41:15.9 13:17
50 Laura Adams 41:43.7 13:26
51 Audra Wright 41:43.8 13:26
52 Tiffany Daugherty 42:21.4 13:38
53 Lorraine Rhymer 45:49.5 14:45
54 Renee Shively 45:55.2 14:47
55 Jenna Vandermark 47:05.5 15:10
56 Michelle Houser 47:50.1 15:24
57 Rita J. Hardesty 48:16.1 15:33
58 Jandel England 48:32.5 15:38
59 Kathleen Kleemeyer 50:57.5 16:25
60 Miria Scudder 56:10.9 18:05
61 Liz Raymond 56:12.8 18:06
62 Autumn Burris 58:03.6 18:42
63 Kathy Burris 58:06.7 18:43
64 Landa Dorris 1:00:04.5 19:21
65 Tomi Dorris 1:00:06.0 19:21
66 Sarah R. Frazier 1:00:39.8 19:32
67 Sheila Brown 1:00:40.3 19:32
68 Wendy Picklesimer 1:02:46.5 20:13
69 Lori Shull 1:02:46.6 20:13
70 Carla Coleman 1:02:47.2 20:13
71 Nicole Fogler 1:02:47.3 20:13
72 Patricia Oliver 1:12:39.0 23:23
73 Donna Baldwin 1:12:41.3 23:24
74 Donna Miller 1:12:41.9 23:24
75 Janice Ermis 1:13:03.6 23:31

SPONSORS