Bison Mad Dash 5K Run/Walk (Color Run)

509 Pike Street - Barrackville , WV | July 22, 2017

Finishers

61 Total
21 Male
40 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jacob Glance 18:59.7 6:07
2 Nate Flower 19:52.7 6:24
3 Charles Hullderman 21:22.2 6:53
4 Keith Bowers 21:23.2 6:54
5 Logan Decker 24:16.4 7:49

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Emily Decker 23:14.9 7:29
2 Nevaeh Premo 23:47.8 7:40
3 Stella Episcopo 24:15.3 7:49
4 Addie Elliott 25:02.0 8:04
5 Lucy Celaschi 28:39.8 9:14

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jacob Glance 18:59.7 6:07
2 Nate Flower 19:52.7 6:24
3 Charles Hullderman 21:22.2 6:53
4 Keith Bowers 21:23.2 6:54
5 Emily Decker 23:14.9 7:29
6 Nevaeh Premo 23:47.8 7:40
7 Stella Episcopo 24:15.3 7:49
8 Logan Decker 24:16.4 7:49
9 Christopher Premo 24:55.8 8:02
10 Addie Elliott 25:02.0 8:04
11 Alex Masters 25:54.6 8:21
12 Samuel Flower 26:38.7 8:35
13 David Heston 28:08.2 9:04
14 Brandon Flower 28:21.4 9:08
15 Lucy Celaschi 28:39.8 9:14
16 Anthony Ringstaff 28:52.6 9:18
17 Ben Shew 29:18.7 9:27
18 Fredrick McClung 29:37.2 9:33
19 Jennifer Schell 30:13.0 9:44
20 Alyssa Tennant 31:03.7 10:00
21 Jane Heston 31:22.9 10:07
22 Lynn Usary 32:30.1 10:28
23 Amber Kabulski 33:04.2 10:39
24 Brad Bennett 33:16.4 10:43
25 Megan Haller 34:47.1 11:12
26 Madison Vanpelt 35:23.7 11:24
27 Paul Porter 35:35.2 11:28
28 Tina Cowger 35:51.6 11:33
29 Sophia Flower 36:08.1 11:38
30 Brenna Wilfong 36:40.6 11:49
31 Mary Jo Elliott 36:45.4 11:50
32 Kristie McDonald 36:45.9 11:51
33 Kinsley Raikes 38:29.8 12:24
34 Jessica Raikes 38:31.7 12:25
35 Diana Carter 38:46.5 12:29
36 Dennette Satterfield 38:48.0 12:30
37 Frank Koza 41:45.4 13:27
38 Stephanie Satanek 41:48.8 13:28
39 Elijah Frank 42:30.4 13:41
40 Abby Masters 42:57.9 13:50
41 Emily Hoffert 42:58.2 13:50
42 Robert Kendall 43:00.3 13:51
43 Rachel Bennett 43:03.0 13:52
44 Carol Floyd 43:08.8 13:54
45 Charles Frank 45:03.6 14:31
46 Cherie Moore 45:13.5 14:34
47 Colleen Usary 47:05.3 15:10
48 Elizabeth Morgan 48:50.6 15:44
49 Savannah Hixenbaugh 48:51.2 15:44
50 Jennifer Murray 49:03.8 15:48
51 Lydia McClung 49:13.6 15:51
52 Austin Sole 49:38.1 15:59
53 Lori McClung 50:06.3 16:08
54 Marissa Sole 50:47.0 16:21
55 Daniel Heston 50:52.2 16:23
56 Amanda Paul 51:23.0 16:33
57 Jillian Sole 51:24.1 16:33
58 Jamie Corder 52:11.3 16:48
59 Emberllea Caufman 52:25.0 16:53
60 Savannah Corder 52:26.6 16:53
61 Denise Santee-Wilson 52:27.2 16:53

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jacob Glance 18:59.7 6:07
2 Nate Flower 19:52.7 6:24
3 Charles Hullderman 21:22.2 6:53
4 Keith Bowers 21:23.2 6:54
5 Logan Decker 24:16.4 7:49
6 Christopher Premo 24:55.8 8:02
7 Alex Masters 25:54.6 8:21
8 Samuel Flower 26:38.7 8:35
9 David Heston 28:08.2 9:04
10 Brandon Flower 28:21.4 9:08
11 Anthony Ringstaff 28:52.6 9:18
12 Ben Shew 29:18.7 9:27
13 Fredrick McClung 29:37.2 9:33
14 Brad Bennett 33:16.4 10:43
15 Paul Porter 35:35.2 11:28
16 Frank Koza 41:45.4 13:27
17 Elijah Frank 42:30.4 13:41
18 Robert Kendall 43:00.3 13:51
19 Charles Frank 45:03.6 14:31
20 Austin Sole 49:38.1 15:59
21 Daniel Heston 50:52.2 16:23

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Emily Decker 23:14.9 7:29
2 Nevaeh Premo 23:47.8 7:40
3 Stella Episcopo 24:15.3 7:49
4 Addie Elliott 25:02.0 8:04
5 Lucy Celaschi 28:39.8 9:14
6 Jennifer Schell 30:13.0 9:44
7 Alyssa Tennant 31:03.7 10:00
8 Jane Heston 31:22.9 10:07
9 Lynn Usary 32:30.1 10:28
10 Amber Kabulski 33:04.2 10:39
11 Megan Haller 34:47.1 11:12
12 Madison Vanpelt 35:23.7 11:24
13 Tina Cowger 35:51.6 11:33
14 Sophia Flower 36:08.1 11:38
15 Brenna Wilfong 36:40.6 11:49
16 Mary Jo Elliott 36:45.4 11:50
17 Kristie McDonald 36:45.9 11:51
18 Kinsley Raikes 38:29.8 12:24
19 Jessica Raikes 38:31.7 12:25
20 Diana Carter 38:46.5 12:29
21 Dennette Satterfield 38:48.0 12:30
22 Stephanie Satanek 41:48.8 13:28
23 Abby Masters 42:57.9 13:50
24 Emily Hoffert 42:58.2 13:50
25 Rachel Bennett 43:03.0 13:52
26 Carol Floyd 43:08.8 13:54
27 Cherie Moore 45:13.5 14:34
28 Colleen Usary 47:05.3 15:10
29 Elizabeth Morgan 48:50.6 15:44
30 Savannah Hixenbaugh 48:51.2 15:44
31 Jennifer Murray 49:03.8 15:48
32 Lydia McClung 49:13.6 15:51
33 Lori McClung 50:06.3 16:08
34 Marissa Sole 50:47.0 16:21
35 Amanda Paul 51:23.0 16:33
36 Jillian Sole 51:24.1 16:33
37 Jamie Corder 52:11.3 16:48
38 Emberllea Caufman 52:25.0 16:53
39 Savannah Corder 52:26.6 16:53
40 Denise Santee-Wilson 52:27.2 16:53

SPONSORS