Add your Spark! 5k Run/Walk

Sissonville, WV - NGK Sparkplugs Inc. - Sissonville, WV | August 5, 2017

Finishers

43 Total
20 Male
23 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nathan McEe 15:40.9 5:03
2 Hunter Parsons 16:14.4 5:14
3 Ryan Bazzle 21:13.5 6:50
4 Tom Kines 23:27.4 7:33
5 Cole McKinney 24:45.3 7:59

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Emer Carrington 24:53.5 8:01
2 Lindsey McCoy 24:54.3 8:01
3 Kelli Roberts 25:17.5 8:09
4 Gail Pitchford 25:30.9 8:13
5 Teresa Hensley 27:16.7 8:47

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nathan McEe 15:40.9 5:03
2 Hunter Parsons 16:14.4 5:14
3 Ryan Bazzle 21:13.5 6:50
4 Tom Kines 23:27.4 7:33
5 Cole McKinney 24:45.3 7:59
6 Emer Carrington 24:53.5 8:01
7 Lindsey McCoy 24:54.3 8:01
8 Berry Crutchfield 24:59.4 8:03
9 Kelli Roberts 25:17.5 8:09
10 Gail Pitchford 25:30.9 8:13
11 Teresa Hensley 27:16.7 8:47
12 Bryan Canterbury 28:39.4 9:14
13 Carlos Parra 29:04.0 9:22
14 Chenoa Taylor 31:53.2 10:16
15 Mason Boggess 32:00.6 10:19
16 Melissa Clevinger 32:21.5 10:25
17 Caryn Cossin 32:31.0 10:28
18 Tim Slack 32:41.9 10:32
19 Samantha Dawson 32:59.1 10:37
20 Amanda Taylor 33:31.7 10:48
21 Rick Flowers 33:47.5 10:53
22 Rebecca Lanham 34:16.2 11:02
23 Adam Dillon 34:22.6 11:04
24 Jason Flowers 34:41.5 11:10
25 Bryan Cummings 34:53.4 11:14
26 Eunice Rhodes 35:22.8 11:24
27 Ernest Francis 35:50.8 11:33
28 Louie Robinson 35:51.1 11:33
29 Stephanie Jarrett 36:33.6 11:47
30 Chris Pierce 36:37.4 11:48
31 Natalie Parra 36:56.1 11:54
32 Myranda Dillon 37:02.1 11:56
33 Kitty Fransis 37:07.6 11:57
34 Phyllis Chancey 39:23.1 12:41
35 Caleb Parra 41:17.5 13:18
36 German Parra 41:17.9 13:18
37 Tim Gandee 42:04.8 13:33
38 Mary E. Estep 44:44.3 14:24
39 Darian Gist 44:45.3 14:25
40 Crystal Richardson 44:46.8 14:25
41 Kathi Craigo 44:54.1 14:28
42 Stacie Parra 47:53.8 15:25
43 Deborah A Elmore 55:03.6 17:44

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nathan McEe 15:40.9 5:03
2 Hunter Parsons 16:14.4 5:14
3 Ryan Bazzle 21:13.5 6:50
4 Tom Kines 23:27.4 7:33
5 Cole McKinney 24:45.3 7:59
6 Berry Crutchfield 24:59.4 8:03
7 Bryan Canterbury 28:39.4 9:14
8 Carlos Parra 29:04.0 9:22
9 Mason Boggess 32:00.6 10:19
10 Tim Slack 32:41.9 10:32
11 Rick Flowers 33:47.5 10:53
12 Adam Dillon 34:22.6 11:04
13 Jason Flowers 34:41.5 11:10
14 Bryan Cummings 34:53.4 11:14
15 Ernest Francis 35:50.8 11:33
16 Louie Robinson 35:51.1 11:33
17 Chris Pierce 36:37.4 11:48
18 Caleb Parra 41:17.5 13:18
19 German Parra 41:17.9 13:18
20 Tim Gandee 42:04.8 13:33

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Emer Carrington 24:53.5 8:01
2 Lindsey McCoy 24:54.3 8:01
3 Kelli Roberts 25:17.5 8:09
4 Gail Pitchford 25:30.9 8:13
5 Teresa Hensley 27:16.7 8:47
6 Chenoa Taylor 31:53.2 10:16
7 Melissa Clevinger 32:21.5 10:25
8 Caryn Cossin 32:31.0 10:28
9 Samantha Dawson 32:59.1 10:37
10 Amanda Taylor 33:31.7 10:48
11 Rebecca Lanham 34:16.2 11:02
12 Eunice Rhodes 35:22.8 11:24
13 Stephanie Jarrett 36:33.6 11:47
14 Natalie Parra 36:56.1 11:54
15 Myranda Dillon 37:02.1 11:56
16 Kitty Fransis 37:07.6 11:57
17 Phyllis Chancey 39:23.1 12:41
18 Mary E. Estep 44:44.3 14:24
19 Darian Gist 44:45.3 14:25
20 Crystal Richardson 44:46.8 14:25
21 Kathi Craigo 44:54.1 14:28
22 Stacie Parra 47:53.8 15:25
23 Deborah A Elmore 55:03.6 17:44

SPONSORS