American Red Cross Glow Run 5K

Shawnee State University - behind the Athletic Center - Portsmouth, OH | August 26, 2017

Finishers

102 Total
32 Male
70 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ethan Hochstetler 22:12.1 7:09
2 Reece Brown 22:30.2 7:15
3 William Storey 22:42.6 7:19
4 Neil Johnson 22:59.7 7:25
5 Derrick King 24:30.6 7:54

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Briana Brown 22:31.0 7:15
2 Kemmely Hochstetler 23:48.4 7:40
3 Nia Trinidad 23:57.7 7:43
4 Brittany Barnett 24:28.0 7:53
5 Jessica Adkins 25:19.3 8:09

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ethan Hochstetler 22:12.1 7:09
2 Reece Brown 22:30.2 7:15
3 Briana Brown 22:31.0 7:15
4 William Storey 22:42.6 7:19
5 Neil Johnson 22:59.7 7:25
6 Kemmely Hochstetler 23:48.4 7:40
7 Nia Trinidad 23:57.7 7:43
8 Brittany Barnett 24:28.0 7:53
9 Derrick King 24:30.6 7:54
10 Kaden Zumbro 24:50.6 8:00
11 Jessica Adkins 25:19.3 8:09
12 Michael Joyce 26:20.6 8:29
13 Brooklyn Price 26:23.7 8:30
14 Billy Miller 26:46.0 8:37
15 Caden Johnson 27:47.7 8:57
16 Tammy Black 27:57.2 9:00
17 Lexy Evans 28:34.1 9:12
18 Christa Howard 28:42.3 9:15
19 Tim Curus 29:06.0 9:22
20 Robert Miller 29:39.4 9:33
21 Debbie Brown 30:09.2 9:43
22 Hunter Buckle 30:49.8 9:56
23 Landon McGraw 30:58.8 9:59
24 David Sparks 31:22.6 10:06
25 Chloe Minton 31:24.8 10:07
26 Allen Langley 32:17.6 10:24
27 Holly Doolittle 32:35.0 10:30
28 Jeffrey Lewis 32:39.7 10:31
29 Erika Isaacs 33:18.8 10:44
30 Harm Brammer 34:17.7 11:03
31 Michael Fyffe 34:17.9 11:03
32 Stacy Evans 34:40.9 11:10
33 Leah Langley 38:45.6 12:29
34 Christopher Isaacs 38:46.4 12:29
35 Natosha Curnutte 39:12.2 12:38
36 Sherry Ratliff 39:20.2 12:40
37 Billy Ratliff 39:21.0 12:40
38 Brandi Ashkettle 40:06.0 12:55
39 Mark King 41:08.8 13:15
40 Aliya Bradley 41:58.0 13:31
41 Jennifer Bradley 41:59.2 13:31
42 Tomi Darnell 42:36.1 13:43
43 Neal Hatcher 43:45.8 14:06
44 Grace Keating 44:39.1 14:23
45 Leslie Keating 44:40.2 14:23
46 Brooke Morgan 44:45.4 14:25
47 Julie Eichenlaub 45:18.2 14:35
48 Shannon Deems 45:20.1 14:36
49 Alecia Gulley 45:30.7 14:39
50 Emily Humphreys 45:54.5 14:47
51 Sarah Fannin 46:40.1 15:02
52 Amie Cantrell 46:49.5 15:05
53 Rebecca Fitzpatrick 46:50.2 15:05
54 Jennifer Lebrun 46:58.4 15:08
55 Kelli Merritt 47:08.7 15:11
56 Lisa Reynolds 47:09.6 15:11
57 Dwight Lebrun 47:45.8 15:23
58 Heidi Humphreys 47:48.4 15:24
59 Pam Webb 47:53.2 15:25
60 John Webb 47:54.1 15:26
61 Beth Minton 49:16.4 15:52
62 Caroline Miller 49:16.6 15:52
63 Lisa Carter 50:21.5 16:13
64 Dustiney Matthew 50:21.7 16:13
65 Melissa Maguatta 50:33.5 16:17
66 Jamie Sweeney 50:33.6 16:17
67 Debbie Lebrun 51:09.0 16:28
68 Linda King 51:39.4 16:38
69 Dianna Crabtree 51:45.7 16:40
70 Heather Locklear 52:25.4 16:53
71 Tyler Hughes 52:25.6 16:53
72 Kaden Langley 52:46.2 17:00
73 Lynne Cleary 52:49.7 17:01
74 Olivia Evans 52:50.5 17:01
75 Tricia Langley 53:33.5 17:15
76 Jessica Howe 54:34.4 17:34
77 Meaghan Nylund 54:34.6 17:34
78 Stephanie Walburn 54:43.2 17:37
79 Kim Walburn 54:45.1 17:38
80 Jim Arnzen 54:45.8 17:38
81 Ragen Gillotte 55:09.9 17:46
82 Talmadge Buckle 55:58.6 18:02
83 Tabetha Miller 56:30.0 18:12
84 Trisha Kingery 56:47.2 18:17
85 Danya Iden 56:49.3 18:18
86 Chelsie Adams 56:49.7 18:18
87 Nathan Kingery 56:50.2 18:18
88 Ashley Buckle 57:01.4 18:22
89 Christina Phillips 58:28.5 18:50
90 Tammy Farmer 58:28.8 18:50
91 Jenifer Mosley 59:24.9 19:08
92 Brittany Lemaster 59:25.3 19:08
93 Ashton Bennett 59:31.3 19:10
94 Kathy Jo Hall 59:37.6 19:12
95 Rebecca Watters 59:37.8 19:12
96 Bryce Isaac 59:45.8 19:15
97 Jackson Isaac 59:59.0 19:19
98 Erin Isaac 1:00:33.1 19:30
99 Hearher Ratliff 1:01:25.4 19:47
100 Olivia Piper 1:01:25.7 19:47
101 Sydney Legg 1:03:53.2 20:34
102 Tanner Hatcher 1:03:54.0 20:35

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ethan Hochstetler 22:12.1 7:09
2 Reece Brown 22:30.2 7:15
3 William Storey 22:42.6 7:19
4 Neil Johnson 22:59.7 7:25
5 Derrick King 24:30.6 7:54
6 Kaden Zumbro 24:50.6 8:00
7 Michael Joyce 26:20.6 8:29
8 Billy Miller 26:46.0 8:37
9 Caden Johnson 27:47.7 8:57
10 Tim Curus 29:06.0 9:22
11 Robert Miller 29:39.4 9:33
12 Hunter Buckle 30:49.8 9:56
13 Landon McGraw 30:58.8 9:59
14 David Sparks 31:22.6 10:06
15 Allen Langley 32:17.6 10:24
16 Jeffrey Lewis 32:39.7 10:31
17 Harm Brammer 34:17.7 11:03
18 Michael Fyffe 34:17.9 11:03
19 Christopher Isaacs 38:46.4 12:29
20 Billy Ratliff 39:21.0 12:40
21 Mark King 41:08.8 13:15
22 Neal Hatcher 43:45.8 14:06
23 Dwight Lebrun 47:45.8 15:23
24 John Webb 47:54.1 15:26
25 Tyler Hughes 52:25.6 16:53
26 Kaden Langley 52:46.2 17:00
27 Jim Arnzen 54:45.8 17:38
28 Talmadge Buckle 55:58.6 18:02
29 Nathan Kingery 56:50.2 18:18
30 Bryce Isaac 59:45.8 19:15
31 Jackson Isaac 59:59.0 19:19
32 Tanner Hatcher 1:03:54.0 20:35

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Briana Brown 22:31.0 7:15
2 Kemmely Hochstetler 23:48.4 7:40
3 Nia Trinidad 23:57.7 7:43
4 Brittany Barnett 24:28.0 7:53
5 Jessica Adkins 25:19.3 8:09
6 Brooklyn Price 26:23.7 8:30
7 Tammy Black 27:57.2 9:00
8 Lexy Evans 28:34.1 9:12
9 Christa Howard 28:42.3 9:15
10 Debbie Brown 30:09.2 9:43
11 Chloe Minton 31:24.8 10:07
12 Holly Doolittle 32:35.0 10:30
13 Erika Isaacs 33:18.8 10:44
14 Stacy Evans 34:40.9 11:10
15 Leah Langley 38:45.6 12:29
16 Natosha Curnutte 39:12.2 12:38
17 Sherry Ratliff 39:20.2 12:40
18 Brandi Ashkettle 40:06.0 12:55
19 Aliya Bradley 41:58.0 13:31
20 Jennifer Bradley 41:59.2 13:31
21 Tomi Darnell 42:36.1 13:43
22 Grace Keating 44:39.1 14:23
23 Leslie Keating 44:40.2 14:23
24 Brooke Morgan 44:45.4 14:25
25 Julie Eichenlaub 45:18.2 14:35
26 Shannon Deems 45:20.1 14:36
27 Alecia Gulley 45:30.7 14:39
28 Emily Humphreys 45:54.5 14:47
29 Sarah Fannin 46:40.1 15:02
30 Amie Cantrell 46:49.5 15:05
31 Rebecca Fitzpatrick 46:50.2 15:05
32 Jennifer Lebrun 46:58.4 15:08
33 Kelli Merritt 47:08.7 15:11
34 Lisa Reynolds 47:09.6 15:11
35 Heidi Humphreys 47:48.4 15:24
36 Pam Webb 47:53.2 15:25
37 Beth Minton 49:16.4 15:52
38 Caroline Miller 49:16.6 15:52
39 Lisa Carter 50:21.5 16:13
40 Dustiney Matthew 50:21.7 16:13
41 Melissa Maguatta 50:33.5 16:17
42 Jamie Sweeney 50:33.6 16:17
43 Debbie Lebrun 51:09.0 16:28
44 Linda King 51:39.4 16:38
45 Dianna Crabtree 51:45.7 16:40
46 Heather Locklear 52:25.4 16:53
47 Lynne Cleary 52:49.7 17:01
48 Olivia Evans 52:50.5 17:01
49 Tricia Langley 53:33.5 17:15
50 Jessica Howe 54:34.4 17:34
51 Meaghan Nylund 54:34.6 17:34
52 Stephanie Walburn 54:43.2 17:37
53 Kim Walburn 54:45.1 17:38
54 Ragen Gillotte 55:09.9 17:46
55 Tabetha Miller 56:30.0 18:12
56 Trisha Kingery 56:47.2 18:17
57 Danya Iden 56:49.3 18:18
58 Chelsie Adams 56:49.7 18:18
59 Ashley Buckle 57:01.4 18:22
60 Christina Phillips 58:28.5 18:50
61 Tammy Farmer 58:28.8 18:50
62 Jenifer Mosley 59:24.9 19:08
63 Brittany Lemaster 59:25.3 19:08
64 Ashton Bennett 59:31.3 19:10
65 Kathy Jo Hall 59:37.6 19:12
66 Rebecca Watters 59:37.8 19:12
67 Erin Isaac 1:00:33.1 19:30
68 Hearher Ratliff 1:01:25.4 19:47
69 Olivia Piper 1:01:25.7 19:47
70 Sydney Legg 1:03:53.2 20:34

SPONSORS