2nd Annual MATTIE CONLEY MEMORIAL 5K

Russell-McDowell School at 1900 Long Street - Flatwoods KY, KY | September 23, 2017

Finishers

70 Total
30 Male
40 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Josh Blanton 22:09.1 7:08
2 Bret Masters 23:39.4 7:37
3 Lanny Fraley 23:46.3 7:40
4 Alvin Bramblette 24:11.1 7:48
5 Kyle Franks 24:39.2 7:57

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kemmely Hochstetler 24:51.0 8:00
2 Melissa Stitt 25:44.4 8:18
3 Melanie Hutchinson 26:28.9 8:32
4 Felicia Stevens 27:22.0 8:49
5 Susan Williams 28:34.3 9:12

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Josh Blanton 22:09.1 7:08
2 Bret Masters 23:39.4 7:37
3 Lanny Fraley 23:46.3 7:40
4 Alvin Bramblette 24:11.1 7:48
5 Kyle Franks 24:39.2 7:57
6 Kemmely Hochstetler 24:51.0 8:00
7 Mark Tackett 24:55.3 8:02
8 Neil Johnson 25:12.2 8:07
9 Melissa Stitt 25:44.4 8:18
10 Andrew Stevens 26:00.5 8:23
11 Melanie Hutchinson 26:28.9 8:32
12 Cecil Salyer 26:54.1 8:40
13 Felicia Stevens 27:22.0 8:49
14 Bill Musick 27:29.9 8:52
15 Tommy Dearfield 27:32.2 8:52
16 Alvin Baily 27:46.1 8:57
17 Susan Williams 28:34.3 9:12
18 Viki Knipp 29:17.3 9:26
19 Tracy Johnson 29:45.0 9:35
20 Jill Saunders 30:29.3 9:49
21 Andy Knipp 31:29.1 10:09
22 Lane Ball 32:13.4 10:23
23 Karen Ford 32:24.5 10:26
24 Dylan Ball 32:34.7 10:30
25 Michael Craft 32:35.4 10:30
26 Elena Collins 32:46.3 10:33
27 Lori Hartman 33:16.0 10:43
28 Kevin Willis 33:33.7 10:49
29 Ashley Dearfield 33:39.9 10:51
30 Chris Long 33:54.3 10:55
31 Mike Fyffe 34:27.4 11:06
32 Brandon Blair 34:48.3 11:13
33 Amy Crum 35:33.1 11:27
34 Jd Brewster 35:48.6 11:32
35 Missy Hager 35:55.5 11:34
36 Carolyn Mayhew 36:06.0 11:38
37 Alison Hartman 36:12.9 11:40
38 Lisa McCallum 36:43.2 11:50
39 Kayla Eassey 36:58.1 11:54
40 Dale Callicoat 37:53.6 12:12
41 Kim Snyder 40:27.1 13:02
42 Amber Onley 43:02.0 13:52
43 Summer O'Neal 43:25.8 13:59
44 Kathy Gillum 43:30.5 14:01
45 Inga Brewster 43:37.0 14:03
46 Vickie Dunn 43:57.1 14:09
47 Stormy Cahall 45:37.6 14:42
48 Kaylie Onley 45:41.1 14:43
49 Tom Mansfield 46:49.7 15:05
50 Marlie Conley 46:51.3 15:05
51 Lisa Malloy 46:51.7 15:05
52 Michelle Cox 47:34.6 15:19
53 Amanda Gearheart 48:29.8 15:37
54 Meyona Fowler 48:51.2 15:44
55 Amie Stamper 49:05.8 15:49
56 Kathy Stamper 49:06.7 15:49
57 Jennifer Bayes 49:37.7 15:59
58 Jordan Podunavac 49:52.4 16:04
59 Jayden Callihan 52:34.3 16:56
60 April Hall 52:51.9 17:01
61 Teena Smith 53:11.4 17:08
62 Marty Conley 53:11.8 17:08
63 Mark Gullett 53:12.3 17:08
64 Chris Holbrook 53:12.9 17:08
65 Carli Conley 53:53.1 17:21
66 Matt Conley 57:06.3 18:23
67 Margaret Fairchild 1:01:48.6 19:54
68 Sarah Adams 1:01:49.2 19:54
69 P Am Branco 1:01:50.8 19:55
70 Barry Powell 1:01:51.0 19:55

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Josh Blanton 22:09.1 7:08
2 Bret Masters 23:39.4 7:37
3 Lanny Fraley 23:46.3 7:40
4 Alvin Bramblette 24:11.1 7:48
5 Kyle Franks 24:39.2 7:57
6 Mark Tackett 24:55.3 8:02
7 Neil Johnson 25:12.2 8:07
8 Andrew Stevens 26:00.5 8:23
9 Cecil Salyer 26:54.1 8:40
10 Bill Musick 27:29.9 8:52
11 Tommy Dearfield 27:32.2 8:52
12 Alvin Baily 27:46.1 8:57
13 Andy Knipp 31:29.1 10:09
14 Lane Ball 32:13.4 10:23
15 Dylan Ball 32:34.7 10:30
16 Michael Craft 32:35.4 10:30
17 Kevin Willis 33:33.7 10:49
18 Chris Long 33:54.3 10:55
19 Mike Fyffe 34:27.4 11:06
20 Brandon Blair 34:48.3 11:13
21 Jd Brewster 35:48.6 11:32
22 Dale Callicoat 37:53.6 12:12
23 Tom Mansfield 46:49.7 15:05
24 Jordan Podunavac 49:52.4 16:04
25 Jayden Callihan 52:34.3 16:56
26 Marty Conley 53:11.8 17:08
27 Mark Gullett 53:12.3 17:08
28 Chris Holbrook 53:12.9 17:08
29 Matt Conley 57:06.3 18:23
30 Barry Powell 1:01:51.0 19:55

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kemmely Hochstetler 24:51.0 8:00
2 Melissa Stitt 25:44.4 8:18
3 Melanie Hutchinson 26:28.9 8:32
4 Felicia Stevens 27:22.0 8:49
5 Susan Williams 28:34.3 9:12
6 Viki Knipp 29:17.3 9:26
7 Tracy Johnson 29:45.0 9:35
8 Jill Saunders 30:29.3 9:49
9 Karen Ford 32:24.5 10:26
10 Elena Collins 32:46.3 10:33
11 Lori Hartman 33:16.0 10:43
12 Ashley Dearfield 33:39.9 10:51
13 Amy Crum 35:33.1 11:27
14 Missy Hager 35:55.5 11:34
15 Carolyn Mayhew 36:06.0 11:38
16 Alison Hartman 36:12.9 11:40
17 Lisa McCallum 36:43.2 11:50
18 Kayla Eassey 36:58.1 11:54
19 Kim Snyder 40:27.1 13:02
20 Amber Onley 43:02.0 13:52
21 Summer O'Neal 43:25.8 13:59
22 Kathy Gillum 43:30.5 14:01
23 Inga Brewster 43:37.0 14:03
24 Vickie Dunn 43:57.1 14:09
25 Stormy Cahall 45:37.6 14:42
26 Kaylie Onley 45:41.1 14:43
27 Marlie Conley 46:51.3 15:05
28 Lisa Malloy 46:51.7 15:05
29 Michelle Cox 47:34.6 15:19
30 Amanda Gearheart 48:29.8 15:37
31 Meyona Fowler 48:51.2 15:44
32 Amie Stamper 49:05.8 15:49
33 Kathy Stamper 49:06.7 15:49
34 Jennifer Bayes 49:37.7 15:59
35 April Hall 52:51.9 17:01
36 Teena Smith 53:11.4 17:08
37 Carli Conley 53:53.1 17:21
38 Margaret Fairchild 1:01:48.6 19:54
39 Sarah Adams 1:01:49.2 19:54
40 P Am Branco 1:01:50.8 19:55

SPONSORS