Believe To Breathe 5K

KYOVA Mall - Ashland, KY | October 6, 2017

Finishers

47 Total
22 Male
25 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Bradley Cherry 18:32.1 5:58
2 Charles May 20:41.1 6:40
3 Calvin Troxker III 21:41.9 7:00
4 Jacob Beach 21:48.5 7:02
5 Tanner Templeton 21:50.0 7:02

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Morgan Arthur 23:36.7 7:36
2 Darla Green 24:36.2 7:56
3 Felicia Stevens 25:44.0 8:17
4 Irene Gillenwater 27:38.6 8:54
5 Haley Boggs 28:30.9 9:11

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Bradley Cherry 18:32.1 5:58
2 Charles May 20:41.1 6:40
3 Calvin Troxker III 21:41.9 7:00
4 Jacob Beach 21:48.5 7:02
5 Tanner Templeton 21:50.0 7:02
6 Andrew Stevens 22:08.1 7:08
7 Dale Harman 22:44.7 7:20
8 Morgan Arthur 23:36.7 7:36
9 Neil Johnson 23:44.6 7:39
10 Darla Green 24:36.2 7:56
11 Felicia Stevens 25:44.0 8:17
12 Mike Green 26:41.2 8:36
13 Alvin Baily 27:16.7 8:47
14 Irene Gillenwater 27:38.6 8:54
15 Haley Boggs 28:30.9 9:11
16 Tommy Dearfield 28:32.5 9:12
17 Austin Calico 28:53.4 9:18
18 Scott Raney 29:40.8 9:34
19 Trent Carver 29:41.2 9:34
20 Colton McGuire 29:41.4 9:34
21 Gary Albright 30:50.0 9:56
22 Ashley Dearfield 31:10.6 10:03
23 Lisa Felty 31:11.8 10:03
24 Holly Gully 31:13.3 10:03
25 Bill Varney 33:07.4 10:40
26 Mike Fyffe 33:33.2 10:48
27 Eugenia Wilson 37:44.1 12:09
28 Michelle Tackett 37:53.9 12:12
29 Mallory Shannon 38:41.9 12:28
30 Jason Shannon 38:42.1 12:28
31 Chase Wilcox 39:15.7 12:39
32 Michael Wilcox 39:20.0 12:40
33 Melissa Spears 40:48.7 13:09
34 Dylan Wilcox 41:31.6 13:22
35 Leigh Wilcox 41:32.1 13:23
36 Vickie Dunn 41:55.4 13:30
37 April Hall 47:01.5 15:09
38 Oreatha Murray 50:50.3 16:22
39 Conner Barber 50:50.5 16:22
40 Kate Riffe 51:01.9 16:26
41 Maelynn Adams 51:48.5 16:41
42 Rayleigh Tackett 52:28.8 16:54
43 Zoe Fraley 52:36.2 16:56
44 Melissa Tackett 52:36.4 16:56
45 Melissa Callieont 1:00:23.3 19:27
46 Alice Sibert 1:00:23.6 19:27
47 Angela Nichols 1:00:24.0 19:27

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Bradley Cherry 18:32.1 5:58
2 Charles May 20:41.1 6:40
3 Calvin Troxker III 21:41.9 7:00
4 Jacob Beach 21:48.5 7:02
5 Tanner Templeton 21:50.0 7:02
6 Andrew Stevens 22:08.1 7:08
7 Dale Harman 22:44.7 7:20
8 Neil Johnson 23:44.6 7:39
9 Mike Green 26:41.2 8:36
10 Alvin Baily 27:16.7 8:47
11 Tommy Dearfield 28:32.5 9:12
12 Austin Calico 28:53.4 9:18
13 Scott Raney 29:40.8 9:34
14 Trent Carver 29:41.2 9:34
15 Colton McGuire 29:41.4 9:34
16 Gary Albright 30:50.0 9:56
17 Bill Varney 33:07.4 10:40
18 Mike Fyffe 33:33.2 10:48
19 Jason Shannon 38:42.1 12:28
20 Chase Wilcox 39:15.7 12:39
21 Michael Wilcox 39:20.0 12:40
22 Conner Barber 50:50.5 16:22

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Morgan Arthur 23:36.7 7:36
2 Darla Green 24:36.2 7:56
3 Felicia Stevens 25:44.0 8:17
4 Irene Gillenwater 27:38.6 8:54
5 Haley Boggs 28:30.9 9:11
6 Ashley Dearfield 31:10.6 10:03
7 Lisa Felty 31:11.8 10:03
8 Holly Gully 31:13.3 10:03
9 Eugenia Wilson 37:44.1 12:09
10 Michelle Tackett 37:53.9 12:12
11 Mallory Shannon 38:41.9 12:28
12 Melissa Spears 40:48.7 13:09
13 Dylan Wilcox 41:31.6 13:22
14 Leigh Wilcox 41:32.1 13:23
15 Vickie Dunn 41:55.4 13:30
16 April Hall 47:01.5 15:09
17 Oreatha Murray 50:50.3 16:22
18 Kate Riffe 51:01.9 16:26
19 Maelynn Adams 51:48.5 16:41
20 Rayleigh Tackett 52:28.8 16:54
21 Zoe Fraley 52:36.2 16:56
22 Melissa Tackett 52:36.4 16:56
23 Melissa Callieont 1:00:23.3 19:27
24 Alice Sibert 1:00:23.6 19:27
25 Angela Nichols 1:00:24.0 19:27

SPONSORS