Jeannie's Run In The Sun

Woodmere Cemetery - Huntington, WV | November 12, 2017

Finishers

48 Total
23 Male
25 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Matthew Duncan 20:39.4 6:39
2 Jared Bailey 21:03.3 6:47
3 Roy Humphrey 23:01.7 7:25
4 Dylan Dempsey 25:24.1 8:11
5 Justin Bailey 26:08.0 8:25

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Emma Jenkins 21:01.3 6:46
2 Brynn Smith 23:46.2 7:40
3 Emma Valle 26:08.7 8:25
4 Amber Wright 32:08.1 10:21
5 Mindy Backus 33:14.0 10:42

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Matthew Duncan 20:39.4 6:39
2 Emma Jenkins 21:01.3 6:46
3 Jared Bailey 21:03.3 6:47
4 Roy Humphrey 23:01.7 7:25
5 Brynn Smith 23:46.2 7:40
6 Dylan Dempsey 25:24.1 8:11
7 Justin Bailey 26:08.0 8:25
8 Emma Valle 26:08.7 8:25
9 Jason Young 30:18.0 9:46
10 Justin Day 30:26.2 9:48
11 Doug Humphrey 30:40.2 9:53
12 Amber Wright 32:08.1 10:21
13 Mindy Backus 33:14.0 10:42
14 Jj Browning 33:25.2 10:46
15 Tim Zima 34:21.5 11:04
16 Kayla Rice 34:22.0 11:04
17 Russell Humphrey 34:22.1 11:04
18 Jim Porter 34:53.2 11:14
19 Maya Barlow 35:01.3 11:17
20 Mekhi Barlow 35:32.3 11:27
21 Dave Gatrell 36:57.0 11:54
22 Darrell Legg 37:19.5 12:01
23 Karen Fischer 37:45.5 12:10
24 Linda Jenkins 38:00.3 12:14
25 Sunny Day 40:03.6 12:54
26 David Thomas 40:12.5 12:57
27 Andy Mauk 44:04.4 14:12
28 Max Dellinger 45:14.5 14:34
29 Ashley Dellinger 45:17.4 14:35
30 Lainey Blatt 46:01.5 14:49
31 Kylie Day 46:02.2 14:50
32 Kelsey Riley 47:51.0 15:25
33 Dusti Chapman West 48:03.4 15:29
34 Tray Webb 48:03.6 15:29
35 Chase Jones 50:09.3 16:09
36 Jeff Jones 50:09.7 16:09
37 Barbara Riley 52:55.5 17:03
38 Belle Thompson 53:12.3 17:08
39 Teresa Jones 54:06.0 17:25
40 Hallie Jones 54:17.9 17:29
41 Tim Appell 54:18.0 17:29
42 Carly Salyers 54:18.9 17:29
43 Dian Humphrey 59:37.0 19:12
44 Trish Sheperd 1:02:27.1 20:07
45 Martha Holley 1:02:28.2 20:07
46 Christy Pauley 1:02:28.5 20:07
47 Raelyn Thompson 1:02:30.6 20:08
48 Jazmyne Holley 1:02:31.8 20:08

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Matthew Duncan 20:39.4 6:39
2 Jared Bailey 21:03.3 6:47
3 Roy Humphrey 23:01.7 7:25
4 Dylan Dempsey 25:24.1 8:11
5 Justin Bailey 26:08.0 8:25
6 Jason Young 30:18.0 9:46
7 Justin Day 30:26.2 9:48
8 Doug Humphrey 30:40.2 9:53
9 Jj Browning 33:25.2 10:46
10 Tim Zima 34:21.5 11:04
11 Russell Humphrey 34:22.1 11:04
12 Jim Porter 34:53.2 11:14
13 Mekhi Barlow 35:32.3 11:27
14 Dave Gatrell 36:57.0 11:54
15 Darrell Legg 37:19.5 12:01
16 David Thomas 40:12.5 12:57
17 Andy Mauk 44:04.4 14:12
18 Max Dellinger 45:14.5 14:34
19 Tray Webb 48:03.6 15:29
20 Chase Jones 50:09.3 16:09
21 Jeff Jones 50:09.7 16:09
22 Tim Appell 54:18.0 17:29
23 Dian Humphrey 59:37.0 19:12

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Emma Jenkins 21:01.3 6:46
2 Brynn Smith 23:46.2 7:40
3 Emma Valle 26:08.7 8:25
4 Amber Wright 32:08.1 10:21
5 Mindy Backus 33:14.0 10:42
6 Kayla Rice 34:22.0 11:04
7 Maya Barlow 35:01.3 11:17
8 Karen Fischer 37:45.5 12:10
9 Linda Jenkins 38:00.3 12:14
10 Sunny Day 40:03.6 12:54
11 Ashley Dellinger 45:17.4 14:35
12 Lainey Blatt 46:01.5 14:49
13 Kylie Day 46:02.2 14:50
14 Kelsey Riley 47:51.0 15:25
15 Dusti Chapman West 48:03.4 15:29
16 Barbara Riley 52:55.5 17:03
17 Belle Thompson 53:12.3 17:08
18 Teresa Jones 54:06.0 17:25
19 Hallie Jones 54:17.9 17:29
20 Carly Salyers 54:18.9 17:29
21 Trish Sheperd 1:02:27.1 20:07
22 Martha Holley 1:02:28.2 20:07
23 Christy Pauley 1:02:28.5 20:07
24 Raelyn Thompson 1:02:30.6 20:08
25 Jazmyne Holley 1:02:31.8 20:08

SPONSORS