ACTC PATHFINDER 5K and 5 MILER

ACTC Technology Drive Campus at EastPark (On Industrial Parkway) 902 Technology Drive - Grayson, KY | April 14, 2018

Finishers

81 Total
31 Male
50 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Johnny Clay 18:54.3 6:06
2 Donald Ward 20:12.1 6:31
3 Joey Hawkey 20:35.9 6:38
4 Brian Brown 20:47.4 6:42
5 Lanny Fraley 21:00.1 6:46

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Haley Fielding 21:49.8 7:02
2 Mary Cat Flath 25:34.7 8:14
3 Tanya Queen 25:50.9 8:20
4 Cathy Maddox 26:13.8 8:27
5 Linda Carson 27:49.5 8:58

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Johnny Clay 18:54.3 6:06
2 Donald Ward 20:12.1 6:31
3 Joey Hawkey 20:35.9 6:38
4 Brian Brown 20:47.4 6:42
5 Lanny Fraley 21:00.1 6:46
6 Les Boggs 21:04.9 6:48
7 Haley Fielding 21:49.8 7:02
8 Neil Johnson 22:42.9 7:19
9 Mary Cat Flath 25:34.7 8:14
10 Tanya Queen 25:50.9 8:20
11 Cathy Maddox 26:13.8 8:27
12 Tom Smith 27:29.2 8:51
13 Corey Gee 27:44.8 8:56
14 Linda Carson 27:49.5 8:58
15 Nancy Miller 27:51.8 8:59
16 Jerame Jarrell 27:55.7 9:00
17 Julie Crum 28:01.3 9:02
18 Bill Varney 28:04.3 9:03
19 Josh Fielding 28:09.2 9:04
20 Amy Greer 28:14.6 9:06
21 Alivia Bowling 28:24.2 9:09
22 Casandra Gibson 28:59.3 9:20
23 Curtis Carson 29:25.8 9:29
24 Greg Ervin 30:58.6 9:59
25 Roy Potter 31:09.8 10:02
26 Derek Fry 31:10.8 10:03
27 Robin Archey 31:15.2 10:04
28 Bryan Sparks 31:46.8 10:14
29 Taylor Boggs 32:00.6 10:19
30 Mary Ann Boggs 32:11.1 10:22
31 Drew Fry 32:34.6 10:30
32 Brad Markins 32:38.1 10:31
33 Andrea Arnett 32:45.8 10:33
34 Stephen Hawthorne 32:47.5 10:34
35 Keith Maddox 32:51.0 10:35
36 James Barker 32:58.8 10:37
37 James Boyd 33:24.1 10:46
38 Mikki Eldridge 33:56.8 10:56
39 Holly Gully 34:21.6 11:04
40 Mary Lara Hardesty 34:22.5 11:04
41 Dale Callicoat 34:29.3 11:07
42 Sarah Hawthorne 35:49.6 11:32
43 Chris Long 35:51.3 11:33
44 Mallory Shannon 36:29.2 11:45
45 Kenzie Hullett 37:11.7 11:59
46 Melissa Spears 42:55.2 13:49
47 Anna Shockley 44:28.3 14:19
48 Robert Bates 44:43.8 14:24
49 Megan Horne 45:15.7 14:35
50 Mia Gully 45:35.4 14:41
51 Catie Hardesty 45:36.9 14:41
52 Brigitte Carroll 46:06.4 14:51
53 Lizellen Snyder 46:08.4 14:52
54 Amber Weddington 46:15.8 14:54
55 Steve Flohouse 47:29.7 15:18
56 Lisa Thornburg 47:41.4 15:21
57 April Hall 48:56.2 15:46
58 Dorthy Wheeler 49:29.5 15:56
59 Ruby Fields 50:04.9 16:08
60 Jerry Carroll 50:05.2 16:08
61 James Reneau 50:08.5 16:09
62 Nancy Tresch-Reneau 50:10.2 16:09
63 Teresa Hardesty 51:01.9 16:26
64 Aimee Johnson 51:02.5 16:26
65 Angela Rigsby 51:25.8 16:34
66 Donna Jones 51:50.5 16:42
67 Andrew Jones 51:51.0 16:42
68 Jason Salyers 52:48.1 17:00
69 Amanda Salyers 52:48.7 17:00
70 Priscilla Salyer 53:39.5 17:17
71 Carly Salyer 53:39.6 17:17
72 Debbie Chaffin 54:13.8 17:28
73 Susan Jones 54:13.9 17:28
74 Brenda Eldridge 54:20.0 17:30
75 Martha Baker 54:20.9 17:30
76 Gretta Hensley 54:21.1 17:30
77 Melissa Thornsberry 55:06.2 17:45
78 Jamie Akers 55:06.5 17:45
79 Kim Boyd 57:32.6 18:32
80 Kerry Tague 57:33.8 18:32
81 Sharon Bates 1:00:01.5 19:20

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Johnny Clay 18:54.3 6:06
2 Donald Ward 20:12.1 6:31
3 Joey Hawkey 20:35.9 6:38
4 Brian Brown 20:47.4 6:42
5 Lanny Fraley 21:00.1 6:46
6 Les Boggs 21:04.9 6:48
7 Neil Johnson 22:42.9 7:19
8 Tom Smith 27:29.2 8:51
9 Corey Gee 27:44.8 8:56
10 Jerame Jarrell 27:55.7 9:00
11 Bill Varney 28:04.3 9:03
12 Josh Fielding 28:09.2 9:04
13 Curtis Carson 29:25.8 9:29
14 Greg Ervin 30:58.6 9:59
15 Roy Potter 31:09.8 10:02
16 Derek Fry 31:10.8 10:03
17 Bryan Sparks 31:46.8 10:14
18 Drew Fry 32:34.6 10:30
19 Brad Markins 32:38.1 10:31
20 Stephen Hawthorne 32:47.5 10:34
21 Keith Maddox 32:51.0 10:35
22 James Barker 32:58.8 10:37
23 James Boyd 33:24.1 10:46
24 Dale Callicoat 34:29.3 11:07
25 Chris Long 35:51.3 11:33
26 Robert Bates 44:43.8 14:24
27 Steve Flohouse 47:29.7 15:18
28 Jerry Carroll 50:05.2 16:08
29 James Reneau 50:08.5 16:09
30 Andrew Jones 51:51.0 16:42
31 Jason Salyers 52:48.1 17:00

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Haley Fielding 21:49.8 7:02
2 Mary Cat Flath 25:34.7 8:14
3 Tanya Queen 25:50.9 8:20
4 Cathy Maddox 26:13.8 8:27
5 Linda Carson 27:49.5 8:58
6 Nancy Miller 27:51.8 8:59
7 Julie Crum 28:01.3 9:02
8 Amy Greer 28:14.6 9:06
9 Alivia Bowling 28:24.2 9:09
10 Casandra Gibson 28:59.3 9:20
11 Robin Archey 31:15.2 10:04
12 Taylor Boggs 32:00.6 10:19
13 Mary Ann Boggs 32:11.1 10:22
14 Andrea Arnett 32:45.8 10:33
15 Mikki Eldridge 33:56.8 10:56
16 Holly Gully 34:21.6 11:04
17 Mary Lara Hardesty 34:22.5 11:04
18 Sarah Hawthorne 35:49.6 11:32
19 Mallory Shannon 36:29.2 11:45
20 Kenzie Hullett 37:11.7 11:59
21 Melissa Spears 42:55.2 13:49
22 Anna Shockley 44:28.3 14:19
23 Megan Horne 45:15.7 14:35
24 Mia Gully 45:35.4 14:41
25 Catie Hardesty 45:36.9 14:41
26 Brigitte Carroll 46:06.4 14:51
27 Lizellen Snyder 46:08.4 14:52
28 Amber Weddington 46:15.8 14:54
29 Lisa Thornburg 47:41.4 15:21
30 April Hall 48:56.2 15:46
31 Dorthy Wheeler 49:29.5 15:56
32 Ruby Fields 50:04.9 16:08
33 Nancy Tresch-Reneau 50:10.2 16:09
34 Teresa Hardesty 51:01.9 16:26
35 Aimee Johnson 51:02.5 16:26
36 Angela Rigsby 51:25.8 16:34
37 Donna Jones 51:50.5 16:42
38 Amanda Salyers 52:48.7 17:00
39 Priscilla Salyer 53:39.5 17:17
40 Carly Salyer 53:39.6 17:17
41 Debbie Chaffin 54:13.8 17:28
42 Susan Jones 54:13.9 17:28
43 Brenda Eldridge 54:20.0 17:30
44 Martha Baker 54:20.9 17:30
45 Gretta Hensley 54:21.1 17:30
46 Melissa Thornsberry 55:06.2 17:45
47 Jamie Akers 55:06.5 17:45
48 Kim Boyd 57:32.6 18:32
49 Kerry Tague 57:33.8 18:32
50 Sharon Bates 1:00:01.5 19:20

SPONSORS