Falcon Alumni 5k

Fairmont State Campus - Fairmont, WV | April 21, 2018

Finishers

46 Total
28 Male
18 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brian Reider 18:53.1 6:05
2 Jeremy Pevahouse 19:27.2 6:16
3 Noah Copley 20:24.0 6:34
4 Mark Offutt 21:01.9 6:47
5 Keefe Kiser 21:46.4 7:01

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jaclyn Stamile 23:35.4 7:36
2 Laura Phillips 23:54.2 7:42
3 Lindsay Britton 24:46.5 7:59
4 Stefanie Moore 26:34.2 8:34
5 Jamie Bubeck 26:53.5 8:40

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brian Reider 18:53.1 6:05
2 Jeremy Pevahouse 19:27.2 6:16
3 Noah Copley 20:24.0 6:34
4 Mark Offutt 21:01.9 6:47
5 Keefe Kiser 21:46.4 7:01
6 Lucas Gardner 22:03.3 7:06
7 Kevin Kiser 22:03.4 7:06
8 Brian Hamrick 22:08.7 7:08
9 Jeff Efaw 22:26.6 7:14
10 Donnie Orr 22:27.8 7:14
11 Tim Smith 23:00.4 7:25
12 Paul Fournier 23:29.7 7:34
13 Jaclyn Stamile 23:35.4 7:36
14 Iseal Hamrick 23:46.9 7:40
15 Laura Phillips 23:54.2 7:42
16 Lindsay Britton 24:46.5 7:59
17 Dave Howell 25:02.9 8:04
18 Rudean Reynolds 25:24.3 8:11
19 Jesse Wukasan 25:53.3 8:20
20 Jefferson Moore 25:55.9 8:21
21 Rob Steele 26:31.2 8:33
22 Stefanie Moore 26:34.2 8:34
23 Jamie Bubeck 26:53.5 8:40
24 Chad Fowler 30:04.0 9:41
25 Jessica Mulcash 30:48.0 9:55
26 Richard Dye 33:47.8 10:53
27 Mike Jura 34:26.1 11:05
28 Richard Zukowski 34:41.6 11:10
29 Daniel Moore 26:06.0 11:38
30 Dan Burns 37:23.0 12:02
31 Lillian Pnu 38:44.4 12:29
32 Glenn Tacy 38:47.3 12:30
33 Melody Maddow 38:57.4 12:33
34 Kandi Price 39:14.6 12:38
35 John Bubeck 39:18.6 12:40
36 Mackenzie Harrison 39:37.5 12:46
37 Courtney Mitentzzi 39:38.6 12:46
38 Sara Younker 41:28.0 13:21
39 Macy Houck 41:29.2 13:22
40 Dan Fournier 44:01.1 14:11
41 Noah Combs 44:18.3 14:16
42 Haley Orgill 45:16.4 14:35
43 Ashley Howell 45:30.9 14:39
44 Teresa Ray 46:13.8 14:53
45 Jessica Spadafore 46:25.5 14:57
46 Brittny Carpenter 46:32.6 14:59

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brian Reider 18:53.1 6:05
2 Jeremy Pevahouse 19:27.2 6:16
3 Noah Copley 20:24.0 6:34
4 Mark Offutt 21:01.9 6:47
5 Keefe Kiser 21:46.4 7:01
6 Lucas Gardner 22:03.3 7:06
7 Kevin Kiser 22:03.4 7:06
8 Brian Hamrick 22:08.7 7:08
9 Jeff Efaw 22:26.6 7:14
10 Donnie Orr 22:27.8 7:14
11 Tim Smith 23:00.4 7:25
12 Paul Fournier 23:29.7 7:34
13 Iseal Hamrick 23:46.9 7:40
14 Dave Howell 25:02.9 8:04
15 Rudean Reynolds 25:24.3 8:11
16 Jesse Wukasan 25:53.3 8:20
17 Jefferson Moore 25:55.9 8:21
18 Rob Steele 26:31.2 8:33
19 Chad Fowler 30:04.0 9:41
20 Richard Dye 33:47.8 10:53
21 Mike Jura 34:26.1 11:05
22 Richard Zukowski 34:41.6 11:10
23 Daniel Moore 26:06.0 11:38
24 Dan Burns 37:23.0 12:02
25 Glenn Tacy 38:47.3 12:30
26 John Bubeck 39:18.6 12:40
27 Dan Fournier 44:01.1 14:11
28 Noah Combs 44:18.3 14:16

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jaclyn Stamile 23:35.4 7:36
2 Laura Phillips 23:54.2 7:42
3 Lindsay Britton 24:46.5 7:59
4 Stefanie Moore 26:34.2 8:34
5 Jamie Bubeck 26:53.5 8:40
6 Jessica Mulcash 30:48.0 9:55
7 Lillian Pnu 38:44.4 12:29
8 Melody Maddow 38:57.4 12:33
9 Kandi Price 39:14.6 12:38
10 Mackenzie Harrison 39:37.5 12:46
11 Courtney Mitentzzi 39:38.6 12:46
12 Sara Younker 41:28.0 13:21
13 Macy Houck 41:29.2 13:22
14 Haley Orgill 45:16.4 14:35
15 Ashley Howell 45:30.9 14:39
16 Teresa Ray 46:13.8 14:53
17 Jessica Spadafore 46:25.5 14:57
18 Brittny Carpenter 46:32.6 14:59

SPONSORS