Band on the Run Run/Walk

University of Charleston Course - Kanawha City, WV | April 21, 2018

Finishers

51 Total
27 Male
24 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Cory Atwood 22:17.4 7:11
2 Jonathan Collard 22:18.5 7:11
3 Jefferson Acree 22:20.1 7:12
4 David Gilligan 24:28.4 7:53
5 Tommy Stull 24:44.2 7:58

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Mimi Davis 32:05.6 10:20
2 Rachel Allred 39:18.1 12:39
3 Vanessa Martin 40:48.5 13:09
4 Abigail Marcinkowsky 41:08.4 13:15
5 Lilly Hall 42:14.3 13:36

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Cory Atwood 22:17.4 7:11
2 Jonathan Collard 22:18.5 7:11
3 Jefferson Acree 22:20.1 7:12
4 David Gilligan 24:28.4 7:53
5 Tommy Stull 24:44.2 7:58
6 Tom Pearcy 25:36.2 8:15
7 Ian Skaff 27:51.5 8:58
8 Mark Paddock 28:38.0 9:13
9 Russell Jessee 28:52.0 9:18
10 Joseph Lowther 29:30.0 9:30
11 Jonathan Burdette 30:58.3 9:59
12 Julian Irving 31:13.4 10:03
13 Daniel Smith 31:16.2 10:04
14 Tim Armstead 31:56.5 10:17
15 Travis Crouse 32:01.5 10:19
16 Mimi Davis 32:05.6 10:20
17 Alan Dyer 35:20.4 11:23
18 Rachel Allred 39:18.1 12:39
19 Vanessa Martin 40:48.5 13:09
20 Abigail Marcinkowsky 41:08.4 13:15
21 Lilly Hall 42:14.3 13:36
22 Bailey Schrader 42:20.1 13:38
23 Jackson Suddenth 42:22.6 13:39
24 Joel Skaff 42:30.2 13:41
25 Shaun Bradsher 43:10.1 13:54
26 Henry Nearman 43:12.3 13:55
27 Tia Stiltner 44:12.4 14:14
28 Jaxon Bing 44:13.2 14:14
29 Frannie Walker 47:49.3 15:24
30 Jacklyn Dyer 48:17.4 15:33
31 Eli Chapman 50:00.0 16:06
32 Misty Fauber 50:01.0 16:06
33 Sarah Stephenson 52:05.3 16:46
34 Jaiden Skaff 52:05.3 16:46
35 Erin Skaff 52:05.3 16:46
36 Alina Brand 53:10.3 17:07
37 Joyce McClung 53:41.2 17:17
38 Devon Smith 53:50.3 17:20
39 Mark Bing 54:10.2 17:27
40 Stephan Ware 54:12.5 17:27
41 Aubrey Schrader 55:45.2 17:57
42 Erika Schrader 55:51.4 17:59
43 Faithanna Hall 55:53.5 18:00
44 Emilee Haddox 1:01:20.5 19:45
45 Leia Walker 1:01:21.5 19:45
46 Raegan Boggs 1:01:23.5 19:46
47 Susan Pierce 1:03:06.3 20:19
48 Raelyn Strader 1:03:09.3 20:20
49 Vivian Strader 1:03:12.6 20:21
50 Jonathan Harrell 1:06:05.2 21:17
51 Kimberlyn Dyer 1:06:06.2 21:17

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Cory Atwood 22:17.4 7:11
2 Jonathan Collard 22:18.5 7:11
3 Jefferson Acree 22:20.1 7:12
4 David Gilligan 24:28.4 7:53
5 Tommy Stull 24:44.2 7:58
6 Tom Pearcy 25:36.2 8:15
7 Ian Skaff 27:51.5 8:58
8 Mark Paddock 28:38.0 9:13
9 Russell Jessee 28:52.0 9:18
10 Joseph Lowther 29:30.0 9:30
11 Jonathan Burdette 30:58.3 9:59
12 Julian Irving 31:13.4 10:03
13 Daniel Smith 31:16.2 10:04
14 Tim Armstead 31:56.5 10:17
15 Travis Crouse 32:01.5 10:19
16 Alan Dyer 35:20.4 11:23
17 Jackson Suddenth 42:22.6 13:39
18 Joel Skaff 42:30.2 13:41
19 Shaun Bradsher 43:10.1 13:54
20 Henry Nearman 43:12.3 13:55
21 Jaxon Bing 44:13.2 14:14
22 Eli Chapman 50:00.0 16:06
23 Jaiden Skaff 52:05.3 16:46
24 Devon Smith 53:50.3 17:20
25 Mark Bing 54:10.2 17:27
26 Stephan Ware 54:12.5 17:27
27 Jonathan Harrell 1:06:05.2 21:17

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Mimi Davis 32:05.6 10:20
2 Rachel Allred 39:18.1 12:39
3 Vanessa Martin 40:48.5 13:09
4 Abigail Marcinkowsky 41:08.4 13:15
5 Lilly Hall 42:14.3 13:36
6 Bailey Schrader 42:20.1 13:38
7 Tia Stiltner 44:12.4 14:14
8 Frannie Walker 47:49.3 15:24
9 Jacklyn Dyer 48:17.4 15:33
10 Misty Fauber 50:01.0 16:06
11 Sarah Stephenson 52:05.3 16:46
12 Erin Skaff 52:05.3 16:46
13 Alina Brand 53:10.3 17:07
14 Joyce McClung 53:41.2 17:17
15 Aubrey Schrader 55:45.2 17:57
16 Erika Schrader 55:51.4 17:59
17 Faithanna Hall 55:53.5 18:00
18 Emilee Haddox 1:01:20.5 19:45
19 Leia Walker 1:01:21.5 19:45
20 Raegan Boggs 1:01:23.5 19:46
21 Susan Pierce 1:03:06.3 20:19
22 Raelyn Strader 1:03:09.3 20:20
23 Vivian Strader 1:03:12.6 20:21
24 Kimberlyn Dyer 1:06:06.2 21:17

SPONSORS