Run With The Redmen

Mark & Amy Kline's Farm - Pedro, OH | May 12, 2018

Finishers

62 Total
32 Male
30 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brady Floyd 18:55.2 6:06
2 Samuel Simpson 19:21.8 6:14
3 Blake Waller 19:41.7 6:21
4 Alvin Bramblette 21:45.3 7:01
5 Pierce Reeves 21:49.0 7:02

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tara Schneider 21:04.4 6:47
2 Laura Kuhn 23:09.1 7:28
3 Tammy Black 23:57.6 7:43
4 Bridgette Malone 24:25.0 7:52
5 Joanna Gannon 24:32.5 7:54

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brady Floyd 18:55.2 6:06
2 Samuel Simpson 19:21.8 6:14
3 Blake Waller 19:41.7 6:21
4 Tara Schneider 21:04.4 6:47
5 Alvin Bramblette 21:45.3 7:01
6 Pierce Reeves 21:49.0 7:02
7 Les Boggs 21:49.4 7:02
8 Mark Tackett 22:14.1 7:10
9 Laura Kuhn 23:09.1 7:28
10 Tammy Black 23:57.6 7:43
11 Bridgette Malone 24:25.0 7:52
12 Joanna Gannon 24:32.5 7:54
13 Owen Hankins 25:40.6 8:16
14 Kordell French 25:44.3 8:18
15 Bill Musick 26:39.8 8:35
16 Mark Lutz 26:46.8 8:38
17 Sherri Baldridge 26:47.1 8:38
18 Pat Kouns 26:54.7 8:40
19 Chelsea Harper 27:31.6 8:52
20 Susan Runyon 27:40.0 8:55
21 Ray Martin 28:25.8 9:10
22 Victor Day 28:51.0 9:18
23 Brandy Dickess 29:17.3 9:26
24 Lane Smith 29:47.2 9:36
25 Trenton Williams 29:50.5 9:37
26 Carson Harbolt 29:52.5 9:37
27 Brian Kidd 29:55.7 9:38
28 Donna Myers 30:02.4 9:41
29 Cathy Maddox 30:14.8 9:45
30 Keith Maddox 30:28.2 9:49
31 Tristan Pemberton 30:28.6 9:49
32 James Barker 31:05.0 10:01
33 Dale Callicoat 32:19.6 10:25
34 Chris Long 32:23.5 10:26
35 Amy Redmond 34:27.6 11:06
36 Jim Moore 34:27.9 11:06
37 Landon Harper 35:43.0 11:30
38 Mike Fyffe 36:31.8 11:46
39 Kim Monnig 37:27.3 12:04
40 Chanee Cremeens 37:38.6 12:07
41 Abby Friend 38:25.3 12:22
42 Gracie Kline 38:25.7 12:23
43 Kylie Dickess 38:56.2 12:32
44 Shawn McClaskey 39:46.8 12:49
45 Kenadee Keaton 39:58.7 12:53
46 Leah Wheeler 40:09.0 12:56
47 Julie Crum 40:13.8 12:57
48 Mackenzie Clark 43:26.5 13:59
49 Abbi Kline 43:26.9 14:00
50 Randy McFann 45:04.9 14:31
51 Missy Callicoat 46:06.7 14:51
52 Neil Johnson 48:52.4 15:44
53 Caly Schneider 48:52.8 15:44
54 Anthony Riedel 49:14.1 15:51
55 Jolee Hankins 49:17.6 15:52
56 Leah Riedel 49:20.4 15:53
57 Brendan Pemberton 50:24.8 16:14
58 Julie McClaskey 51:19.1 16:32
59 Theresa Medinger 51:21.1 16:32
60 Paul Medinger 55:56.2 18:01
61 Paula Carpenter 55:56.6 18:01
62 John Medinger 55:57.0 18:01

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brady Floyd 18:55.2 6:06
2 Samuel Simpson 19:21.8 6:14
3 Blake Waller 19:41.7 6:21
4 Alvin Bramblette 21:45.3 7:01
5 Pierce Reeves 21:49.0 7:02
6 Les Boggs 21:49.4 7:02
7 Mark Tackett 22:14.1 7:10
8 Owen Hankins 25:40.6 8:16
9 Kordell French 25:44.3 8:18
10 Bill Musick 26:39.8 8:35
11 Mark Lutz 26:46.8 8:38
12 Pat Kouns 26:54.7 8:40
13 Ray Martin 28:25.8 9:10
14 Victor Day 28:51.0 9:18
15 Lane Smith 29:47.2 9:36
16 Trenton Williams 29:50.5 9:37
17 Carson Harbolt 29:52.5 9:37
18 Brian Kidd 29:55.7 9:38
19 Keith Maddox 30:28.2 9:49
20 Tristan Pemberton 30:28.6 9:49
21 James Barker 31:05.0 10:01
22 Dale Callicoat 32:19.6 10:25
23 Chris Long 32:23.5 10:26
24 Jim Moore 34:27.9 11:06
25 Landon Harper 35:43.0 11:30
26 Mike Fyffe 36:31.8 11:46
27 Shawn McClaskey 39:46.8 12:49
28 Randy McFann 45:04.9 14:31
29 Neil Johnson 48:52.4 15:44
30 Anthony Riedel 49:14.1 15:51
31 Paul Medinger 55:56.2 18:01
32 John Medinger 55:57.0 18:01

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tara Schneider 21:04.4 6:47
2 Laura Kuhn 23:09.1 7:28
3 Tammy Black 23:57.6 7:43
4 Bridgette Malone 24:25.0 7:52
5 Joanna Gannon 24:32.5 7:54
6 Sherri Baldridge 26:47.1 8:38
7 Chelsea Harper 27:31.6 8:52
8 Susan Runyon 27:40.0 8:55
9 Brandy Dickess 29:17.3 9:26
10 Donna Myers 30:02.4 9:41
11 Cathy Maddox 30:14.8 9:45
12 Amy Redmond 34:27.6 11:06
13 Kim Monnig 37:27.3 12:04
14 Chanee Cremeens 37:38.6 12:07
15 Abby Friend 38:25.3 12:22
16 Gracie Kline 38:25.7 12:23
17 Kylie Dickess 38:56.2 12:32
18 Kenadee Keaton 39:58.7 12:53
19 Leah Wheeler 40:09.0 12:56
20 Julie Crum 40:13.8 12:57
21 Mackenzie Clark 43:26.5 13:59
22 Abbi Kline 43:26.9 14:00
23 Missy Callicoat 46:06.7 14:51
24 Caly Schneider 48:52.8 15:44
25 Jolee Hankins 49:17.6 15:52
26 Leah Riedel 49:20.4 15:53
27 Brendan Pemberton 50:24.8 16:14
28 Julie McClaskey 51:19.1 16:32
29 Theresa Medinger 51:21.1 16:32
30 Paula Carpenter 55:56.6 18:01

SPONSORS