Barboursville Lion's Club / St Mary's Hospital 5K

Barboursville Park - Barboursville, WV | May 19, 2018

Finishers

52 Total
35 Male
17 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sam Lerose 18:24.6 5:56
2 William Turman 18:29.6 5:58
3 Trace Lerose 20:48.3 6:42
4 Alex Morris 21:16.9 6:51
5 Caden Bowen 21:28.9 6:55

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Chloe Adkins 22:54.6 7:23
2 Jessica Robinson 23:56.6 7:43
3 Alicia Valdez 25:03.3 8:04
4 Natalie Dauber 25:18.8 8:09
5 Jenna King 26:30.4 8:32

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sam Lerose 18:24.6 5:56
2 William Turman 18:29.6 5:58
3 Trace Lerose 20:48.3 6:42
4 Alex Morris 21:16.9 6:51
5 Caden Bowen 21:28.9 6:55
6 Joshua Dauber 22:05.3 7:07
7 Jared Bailey 22:17.2 7:11
8 Eric Desmond 22:33.9 7:16
9 Toney Stroud 22:41.3 7:19
10 Chloe Adkins 22:54.6 7:23
11 Jessica Robinson 23:56.6 7:43
12 Josh Carey 24:40.6 7:57
13 Cam Rivest 24:42.1 7:58
14 Alicia Valdez 25:03.3 8:04
15 Delbert White 25:11.2 8:07
16 Natalie Dauber 25:18.8 8:09
17 Trenton Hatfield 25:21.1 8:10
18 Luke Ward 25:49.6 8:19
19 Fenix Valdez 26:07.4 8:25
20 Jenna King 26:30.4 8:32
21 Christopher Hatfield 26:39.6 8:35
22 Daryl Kinch 26:57.9 8:41
23 Tom Smith 27:34.7 8:53
24 Ashley Kinker 28:02.7 9:02
25 Michael Seaton 28:14.8 9:06
26 Jack McKinney 30:19.0 9:46
27 Ian Hoops 30:32.0 9:50
28 Zoe Hoops 30:32.2 9:50
29 Carlos Morris 30:53.4 9:57
30 Sarakale Lewis 31:17.8 10:05
31 Kelly Kuhn 31:29.2 10:09
32 Ellis Ciccolella 32:22.8 10:26
33 Cody Chapman 32:49.9 10:35
34 Mike Smith 32:50.5 10:35
35 Linda Good 33:22.9 10:45
36 Jonah Freeman 33:39.6 10:51
37 Scott Davis 36:29.5 11:45
38 Crystal Ferguson 36:46.5 11:51
39 Tracie Smith 37:01.8 11:56
40 J.D. Brewster 37:55.5 12:13
41 Rachel Miles Hoops 41:51.2 13:29
42 Bert Hoops 41:52.4 13:29
43 Olivia Turman 43:10.9 13:54
44 Inga Brewster 43:52.5 14:08
45 Ashley McClure 44:19.3 14:16
46 Morgan McKinney 47:12.3 15:12
47 Rob McKinney 47:13.2 15:12
48 Thomas Lambert 49:49.2 16:03
49 Patty Turman 52:34.7 16:56
50 Lisa McClure 52:35.7 16:56
51 Charlie Buzzard 1:03:12.8 20:21
52 Larry Poyner 1:03:13.7 20:22

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sam Lerose 18:24.6 5:56
2 William Turman 18:29.6 5:58
3 Trace Lerose 20:48.3 6:42
4 Alex Morris 21:16.9 6:51
5 Caden Bowen 21:28.9 6:55
6 Joshua Dauber 22:05.3 7:07
7 Jared Bailey 22:17.2 7:11
8 Eric Desmond 22:33.9 7:16
9 Toney Stroud 22:41.3 7:19
10 Josh Carey 24:40.6 7:57
11 Cam Rivest 24:42.1 7:58
12 Delbert White 25:11.2 8:07
13 Trenton Hatfield 25:21.1 8:10
14 Luke Ward 25:49.6 8:19
15 Fenix Valdez 26:07.4 8:25
16 Christopher Hatfield 26:39.6 8:35
17 Daryl Kinch 26:57.9 8:41
18 Tom Smith 27:34.7 8:53
19 Michael Seaton 28:14.8 9:06
20 Jack McKinney 30:19.0 9:46
21 Ian Hoops 30:32.0 9:50
22 Carlos Morris 30:53.4 9:57
23 Kelly Kuhn 31:29.2 10:09
24 Ellis Ciccolella 32:22.8 10:26
25 Cody Chapman 32:49.9 10:35
26 Mike Smith 32:50.5 10:35
27 Jonah Freeman 33:39.6 10:51
28 Scott Davis 36:29.5 11:45
29 J.D. Brewster 37:55.5 12:13
30 Bert Hoops 41:52.4 13:29
31 Morgan McKinney 47:12.3 15:12
32 Rob McKinney 47:13.2 15:12
33 Thomas Lambert 49:49.2 16:03
34 Charlie Buzzard 1:03:12.8 20:21
35 Larry Poyner 1:03:13.7 20:22

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Chloe Adkins 22:54.6 7:23
2 Jessica Robinson 23:56.6 7:43
3 Alicia Valdez 25:03.3 8:04
4 Natalie Dauber 25:18.8 8:09
5 Jenna King 26:30.4 8:32
6 Ashley Kinker 28:02.7 9:02
7 Zoe Hoops 30:32.2 9:50
8 Sarakale Lewis 31:17.8 10:05
9 Linda Good 33:22.9 10:45
10 Crystal Ferguson 36:46.5 11:51
11 Tracie Smith 37:01.8 11:56
12 Rachel Miles Hoops 41:51.2 13:29
13 Olivia Turman 43:10.9 13:54
14 Inga Brewster 43:52.5 14:08
15 Ashley McClure 44:19.3 14:16
16 Patty Turman 52:34.7 16:56
17 Lisa McClure 52:35.7 16:56

SPONSORS