Marshall University Rainbow Run

Ritter Park Picnic Shelter #2 - Huntington, WV | June 16, 2018

Finishers

85 Total
32 Male
53 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Garth Kistner 21:55.6 7:04
2 Eric Migernier 22:05.8 7:07
3 Charles May 22:11.2 7:09
4 Daniel O'Malley 23:17.9 7:30
5 Tom Reinsel 26:01.1 8:23

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Liz Pacioles 25:53.3 8:20
2 Katie Thompson 27:23.4 8:49
3 Elizabeth Niese 27:26.9 8:51
4 Candace Clark 28:14.9 9:06
5 Holly Finney 28:26.5 9:10

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Garth Kistner 21:55.6 7:04
2 Eric Migernier 22:05.8 7:07
3 Charles May 22:11.2 7:09
4 Daniel O'Malley 23:17.9 7:30
5 Liz Pacioles 25:53.3 8:20
6 Tom Reinsel 26:01.1 8:23
7 Katie Thompson 27:23.4 8:49
8 Josh Malonee 27:23.8 8:50
9 Elizabeth Niese 27:26.9 8:51
10 Brandon Elkins 27:48.5 8:58
11 Jonathan Langer 27:51.6 8:59
12 Candace Clark 28:14.9 9:06
13 Holly Finney 28:26.5 9:10
14 Andrew Sovine 28:35.7 9:13
15 Philippe George 28:45.1 9:16
16 Chad Tucker 29:08.8 9:23
17 Tootie Carter 29:25.5 9:29
18 Ron Adkins 29:30.5 9:30
19 Benjamin Clark 30:22.5 9:47
20 Celeste Hardiman 30:45.7 9:55
21 Jean Hardiman 30:45.9 9:55
22 Megan McGraw 31:03.3 10:00
23 Trey Vass 31:06.7 10:01
24 Jill Underhill 31:52.7 10:16
25 Mark Painter 32:37.4 10:31
26 Kelli Montgomery 32:45.1 10:33
27 Autumn Walker 33:49.4 10:54
28 Jerry Gilbert 34:20.6 11:04
29 Rick Montgomery 35:55.3 11:34
30 Jackie Keesee 37:00.0 11:55
31 Louis Nowlin 37:05.8 11:57
32 Danielle Bright 37:53.7 12:12
33 Hope Davis 37:54.4 12:13
34 Zaric McCabe 37:54.8 12:13
35 Alden Jones 37:55.5 12:13
36 Louie Robinson 38:39.6 12:27
37 Casey Hall 39:40.1 12:47
38 Kyle Leadmon 39:40.1 12:47
39 David Curry 40:05.1 12:55
40 Sarah Dooley 40:29.9 13:03
41 Kathleen Curry 40:42.3 13:07
42 Anna Jackson 41:34.6 13:23
43 Brian Jackson 41:35.0 13:24
44 Nate Maxey 43:05.8 13:53
45 Jan Maxey 43:06.2 13:53
46 Ben Maxey 43:06.5 13:53
47 Lori Thompson 43:23.9 13:59
48 Mary McGucken 44:39.5 14:23
49 Monica Brooks 44:42.7 14:24
50 Kathy Seelinger 44:44.5 14:25
51 Amber Lilly 44:58.1 14:29
52 Judy Layman 45:43.2 14:43
53 Stefanie Kerr 46:32.9 14:59
54 Kristina Pennington 46:50.0 15:05
55 Megan Archer 46:53.2 15:06
56 Johnna Damron 46:59.9 15:08
57 Regan Martinez 47:04.4 15:10
58 Mackenzie Lloyd 47:04.9 15:10
59 Casandra Gibson 48:05.3 15:29
60 Chad Moore 49:13.4 15:51
61 Tiffany Oldaker 49:40.4 16:00
62 Amanda Moore 49:53.5 16:04
63 Brittni Carmack 50:08.2 16:09
64 Shawn Lanham 50:08.2 16:09
65 Hannah Justice 52:06.5 16:47
66 Iasia McCabe 52:10.6 16:48
67 James Wiles 52:11.0 16:48
68 Brandi Jacobs-Jones 53:51.4 17:21
69 Katy Lewis 54:05.2 17:25
70 Emma Hensley 54:05.3 17:25
71 Aaron Upton 54:10.5 17:27
72 Athena Roar 54:56.3 17:41
73 Rhianna Roar 54:57.8 17:42
74 Sarah Baumgardner 55:38.7 17:55
75 Terra Oney 55:41.2 17:56
76 Julia Sung 55:50.1 17:59
77 Elizabeth Ellis 55:50.3 17:59
78 Robert Stutzman 55:55.5 18:00
79 Sara Hensley 56:16.2 18:07
80 Catherine Shepherd 56:41.7 18:15
81 Andrea Mayer 56:42.2 18:16
82 Theresa Hensley 57:07.5 18:24
83 Mike Null 1:01:47.1 19:54
84 Emiley Squires 1:05:18.4 21:02
85 Nicholas Gibson 1:05:19.3 21:02

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Garth Kistner 21:55.6 7:04
2 Eric Migernier 22:05.8 7:07
3 Charles May 22:11.2 7:09
4 Daniel O'Malley 23:17.9 7:30
5 Tom Reinsel 26:01.1 8:23
6 Josh Malonee 27:23.8 8:50
7 Brandon Elkins 27:48.5 8:58
8 Jonathan Langer 27:51.6 8:59
9 Andrew Sovine 28:35.7 9:13
10 Philippe George 28:45.1 9:16
11 Chad Tucker 29:08.8 9:23
12 Tootie Carter 29:25.5 9:29
13 Ron Adkins 29:30.5 9:30
14 Benjamin Clark 30:22.5 9:47
15 Trey Vass 31:06.7 10:01
16 Mark Painter 32:37.4 10:31
17 Jerry Gilbert 34:20.6 11:04
18 Rick Montgomery 35:55.3 11:34
19 Louis Nowlin 37:05.8 11:57
20 Louie Robinson 38:39.6 12:27
21 Kyle Leadmon 39:40.1 12:47
22 David Curry 40:05.1 12:55
23 Brian Jackson 41:35.0 13:24
24 Nate Maxey 43:05.8 13:53
25 Ben Maxey 43:06.5 13:53
26 Chad Moore 49:13.4 15:51
27 Shawn Lanham 50:08.2 16:09
28 James Wiles 52:11.0 16:48
29 Aaron Upton 54:10.5 17:27
30 Robert Stutzman 55:55.5 18:00
31 Mike Null 1:01:47.1 19:54
32 Nicholas Gibson 1:05:19.3 21:02

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Liz Pacioles 25:53.3 8:20
2 Katie Thompson 27:23.4 8:49
3 Elizabeth Niese 27:26.9 8:51
4 Candace Clark 28:14.9 9:06
5 Holly Finney 28:26.5 9:10
6 Celeste Hardiman 30:45.7 9:55
7 Jean Hardiman 30:45.9 9:55
8 Megan McGraw 31:03.3 10:00
9 Jill Underhill 31:52.7 10:16
10 Kelli Montgomery 32:45.1 10:33
11 Autumn Walker 33:49.4 10:54
12 Jackie Keesee 37:00.0 11:55
13 Danielle Bright 37:53.7 12:12
14 Hope Davis 37:54.4 12:13
15 Zaric McCabe 37:54.8 12:13
16 Alden Jones 37:55.5 12:13
17 Casey Hall 39:40.1 12:47
18 Sarah Dooley 40:29.9 13:03
19 Kathleen Curry 40:42.3 13:07
20 Anna Jackson 41:34.6 13:23
21 Jan Maxey 43:06.2 13:53
22 Lori Thompson 43:23.9 13:59
23 Mary McGucken 44:39.5 14:23
24 Monica Brooks 44:42.7 14:24
25 Kathy Seelinger 44:44.5 14:25
26 Amber Lilly 44:58.1 14:29
27 Judy Layman 45:43.2 14:43
28 Stefanie Kerr 46:32.9 14:59
29 Kristina Pennington 46:50.0 15:05
30 Megan Archer 46:53.2 15:06
31 Johnna Damron 46:59.9 15:08
32 Regan Martinez 47:04.4 15:10
33 Mackenzie Lloyd 47:04.9 15:10
34 Casandra Gibson 48:05.3 15:29
35 Tiffany Oldaker 49:40.4 16:00
36 Amanda Moore 49:53.5 16:04
37 Brittni Carmack 50:08.2 16:09
38 Hannah Justice 52:06.5 16:47
39 Iasia McCabe 52:10.6 16:48
40 Brandi Jacobs-Jones 53:51.4 17:21
41 Katy Lewis 54:05.2 17:25
42 Emma Hensley 54:05.3 17:25
43 Athena Roar 54:56.3 17:41
44 Rhianna Roar 54:57.8 17:42
45 Sarah Baumgardner 55:38.7 17:55
46 Terra Oney 55:41.2 17:56
47 Julia Sung 55:50.1 17:59
48 Elizabeth Ellis 55:50.3 17:59
49 Sara Hensley 56:16.2 18:07
50 Catherine Shepherd 56:41.7 18:15
51 Andrea Mayer 56:42.2 18:16
52 Theresa Hensley 57:07.5 18:24
53 Emiley Squires 1:05:18.4 21:02

SPONSORS