5th Annual Carys Rainn Memorial READY... SET... GLO 5K

KYOVA Mall - Ashland, KY | June 22, 2018

Finishers

101 Total
36 Male
65 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 William Whaley 18:25.1 5:56
2 Donald Ward 21:09.0 6:49
3 Josh Blanton 21:49.2 7:02
4 Charles May 21:55.5 7:04
5 Brian Brown 22:23.5 7:13

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tammy Black 25:08.2 8:06
2 Brooklynn Wireman 25:37.8 8:15
3 Kristin Daniels 26:33.7 8:33
4 Leah Wheeler 26:46.0 8:37
5 Haley Daniels 26:53.7 8:40

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 William Whaley 18:25.1 5:56
2 Donald Ward 21:09.0 6:49
3 Josh Blanton 21:49.2 7:02
4 Charles May 21:55.5 7:04
5 Brian Brown 22:23.5 7:13
6 Alvin Bramblette 22:34.1 7:16
7 Neil Johnson 23:19.9 7:31
8 Marshall Castle 23:24.0 7:32
9 Ryan Rayburn 23:27.3 7:33
10 Ashton Daniels 24:08.6 7:47
11 Andrew Stevens 24:12.9 7:48
12 Aaron Rayburn 24:16.3 7:49
13 Tammy Black 25:08.2 8:06
14 Rich Daniels 25:15.4 8:08
15 Brooklynn Wireman 25:37.8 8:15
16 Andy Knipp 25:56.9 8:22
17 Kristin Daniels 26:33.7 8:33
18 Leah Wheeler 26:46.0 8:37
19 David Lusk 26:50.6 8:39
20 Haley Daniels 26:53.7 8:40
21 Sarah Brown 26:55.9 8:41
22 Franklin Clark 27:01.9 8:43
23 James Dingess 27:16.4 8:47
24 Amy Greer 27:36.1 8:54
25 Jenna Wireman 27:42.0 8:55
26 Vicki Knipp 27:56.8 9:00
27 Bill Varney 28:10.2 9:05
28 Caarlyn Lusk 28:14.0 9:06
29 Brenda English 28:24.5 9:09
30 Mike Large 28:33.0 9:12
31 Melanie Hutchinson 28:37.2 9:13
32 Alicia Large 28:38.4 9:14
33 Julie Crum 28:54.1 9:19
34 Tommy Dearfield 28:59.3 9:20
35 Bill Musick 29:04.3 9:22
36 Felicia Stevens 29:07.0 9:23
37 Trent Hodge 29:42.3 9:34
38 Kendra Pemberton 29:42.6 9:34
39 Nikki Boyer 29:44.8 9:35
40 Chastity Adkins 30:21.4 9:47
41 Austin Calico 30:30.7 9:50
42 Krista Rogers 30:49.0 9:56
43 Mary Boggs 30:51.5 9:56
44 Renee Raney 31:12.2 10:03
45 Becky Day 31:25.9 10:08
46 Kevin Black 31:29.9 10:09
47 Tiffany Kitchen 32:26.5 10:27
48 Holly Gully 32:47.2 10:34
49 Gary Albright 33:22.7 10:45
50 Tamra Jacob 33:33.3 10:49
51 Dale Callicoat 33:43.2 10:52
52 Becki Meadows 33:44.1 10:52
53 Sarah Hawthorne 33:56.1 10:56
54 Madison Moon 33:59.0 10:57
55 Chris Long 34:04.8 10:59
56 Mirissa Duncil 34:57.8 11:16
57 Kason Smith 35:05.6 11:18
58 Jamie Powers 35:05.8 11:18
59 Lisa McCallin 36:19.4 11:42
60 Eugenia Wilson 36:50.7 11:52
61 Amanda McCormick 37:13.8 11:59
62 Ambrose Wilson 37:51.3 12:12
63 Michelle McFann 38:04.1 12:16
64 Mary Lara Hardesty 38:07.0 12:17
65 Renee Beckett 38:20.4 12:21
66 Tammy Jackson 38:27.0 12:23
67 Lara Wireman 40:05.5 12:55
68 Janet Castle 40:31.2 13:03
69 Cristi Ramey 40:31.6 13:03
70 Mia Gully 40:35.2 13:04
71 Catie Hardesty 40:35.6 13:04
72 Jacob Kreger 40:41.2 13:06
73 Amy Mershon 40:41.4 13:06
74 Aubrey Mershon 40:48.3 13:09
75 Jonathan Moon 41:48.0 13:28
76 Jenna Ramey 42:09.4 13:35
77 Butch Neal 42:15.4 13:37
78 Samantha Gilland 42:28.6 13:41
79 Mark Tackett 42:34.1 13:43
80 April Hall 42:37.9 13:44
81 Leca Thompson 42:42.9 13:45
82 Melissa Kreger 42:55.5 13:49
83 Michelle Barker 42:55.8 13:50
84 Heather McFarlin 43:52.7 14:08
85 April McFarlin 44:03.3 14:11
86 Rachel Dial 44:15.6 14:15
87 Vickie Dunn 44:48.6 14:26
88 Alvin Bailey 44:48.7 14:26
89 Brittany Dingess 46:36.0 15:00
90 Kyleigh Smith 46:36.2 15:00
91 Melissa Spears 48:52.6 15:44
92 Katie Lee 48:52.8 15:44
93 Melissa Callicoat 49:00.0 15:47
94 Sarah Parsons 49:00.8 15:47
95 Renee Parsons 49:10.2 15:50
96 Debbie Qualls 51:59.5 16:45
97 Charlotte Wilson 52:25.8 16:53
98 Michael Gillum 1:02:20.1 20:04
99 Phillip Pruitt 1:02:20.3 20:04
100 Tammy Pruitt 1:02:20.4 20:04
101 Tina Gillum 1:02:20.6 20:04

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 William Whaley 18:25.1 5:56
2 Donald Ward 21:09.0 6:49
3 Josh Blanton 21:49.2 7:02
4 Charles May 21:55.5 7:04
5 Brian Brown 22:23.5 7:13
6 Alvin Bramblette 22:34.1 7:16
7 Neil Johnson 23:19.9 7:31
8 Marshall Castle 23:24.0 7:32
9 Ryan Rayburn 23:27.3 7:33
10 Ashton Daniels 24:08.6 7:47
11 Andrew Stevens 24:12.9 7:48
12 Aaron Rayburn 24:16.3 7:49
13 Rich Daniels 25:15.4 8:08
14 Andy Knipp 25:56.9 8:22
15 David Lusk 26:50.6 8:39
16 Franklin Clark 27:01.9 8:43
17 James Dingess 27:16.4 8:47
18 Bill Varney 28:10.2 9:05
19 Mike Large 28:33.0 9:12
20 Tommy Dearfield 28:59.3 9:20
21 Bill Musick 29:04.3 9:22
22 Trent Hodge 29:42.3 9:34
23 Austin Calico 30:30.7 9:50
24 Kevin Black 31:29.9 10:09
25 Gary Albright 33:22.7 10:45
26 Dale Callicoat 33:43.2 10:52
27 Chris Long 34:04.8 10:59
28 Kason Smith 35:05.6 11:18
29 Ambrose Wilson 37:51.3 12:12
30 Jacob Kreger 40:41.2 13:06
31 Jonathan Moon 41:48.0 13:28
32 Butch Neal 42:15.4 13:37
33 Mark Tackett 42:34.1 13:43
34 Alvin Bailey 44:48.7 14:26
35 Michael Gillum 1:02:20.1 20:04
36 Phillip Pruitt 1:02:20.3 20:04

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tammy Black 25:08.2 8:06
2 Brooklynn Wireman 25:37.8 8:15
3 Kristin Daniels 26:33.7 8:33
4 Leah Wheeler 26:46.0 8:37
5 Haley Daniels 26:53.7 8:40
6 Sarah Brown 26:55.9 8:41
7 Amy Greer 27:36.1 8:54
8 Jenna Wireman 27:42.0 8:55
9 Vicki Knipp 27:56.8 9:00
10 Caarlyn Lusk 28:14.0 9:06
11 Brenda English 28:24.5 9:09
12 Melanie Hutchinson 28:37.2 9:13
13 Alicia Large 28:38.4 9:14
14 Julie Crum 28:54.1 9:19
15 Felicia Stevens 29:07.0 9:23
16 Kendra Pemberton 29:42.6 9:34
17 Nikki Boyer 29:44.8 9:35
18 Chastity Adkins 30:21.4 9:47
19 Krista Rogers 30:49.0 9:56
20 Mary Boggs 30:51.5 9:56
21 Renee Raney 31:12.2 10:03
22 Becky Day 31:25.9 10:08
23 Tiffany Kitchen 32:26.5 10:27
24 Holly Gully 32:47.2 10:34
25 Tamra Jacob 33:33.3 10:49
26 Becki Meadows 33:44.1 10:52
27 Sarah Hawthorne 33:56.1 10:56
28 Madison Moon 33:59.0 10:57
29 Mirissa Duncil 34:57.8 11:16
30 Jamie Powers 35:05.8 11:18
31 Lisa McCallin 36:19.4 11:42
32 Eugenia Wilson 36:50.7 11:52
33 Amanda McCormick 37:13.8 11:59
34 Michelle McFann 38:04.1 12:16
35 Mary Lara Hardesty 38:07.0 12:17
36 Renee Beckett 38:20.4 12:21
37 Tammy Jackson 38:27.0 12:23
38 Lara Wireman 40:05.5 12:55
39 Janet Castle 40:31.2 13:03
40 Cristi Ramey 40:31.6 13:03
41 Mia Gully 40:35.2 13:04
42 Catie Hardesty 40:35.6 13:04
43 Amy Mershon 40:41.4 13:06
44 Aubrey Mershon 40:48.3 13:09
45 Jenna Ramey 42:09.4 13:35
46 Samantha Gilland 42:28.6 13:41
47 April Hall 42:37.9 13:44
48 Leca Thompson 42:42.9 13:45
49 Melissa Kreger 42:55.5 13:49
50 Michelle Barker 42:55.8 13:50
51 Heather McFarlin 43:52.7 14:08
52 April McFarlin 44:03.3 14:11
53 Rachel Dial 44:15.6 14:15
54 Vickie Dunn 44:48.6 14:26
55 Brittany Dingess 46:36.0 15:00
56 Kyleigh Smith 46:36.2 15:00
57 Melissa Spears 48:52.6 15:44
58 Katie Lee 48:52.8 15:44
59 Melissa Callicoat 49:00.0 15:47
60 Sarah Parsons 49:00.8 15:47
61 Renee Parsons 49:10.2 15:50
62 Debbie Qualls 51:59.5 16:45
63 Charlotte Wilson 52:25.8 16:53
64 Tammy Pruitt 1:02:20.4 20:04
65 Tina Gillum 1:02:20.6 20:04

SPONSORS