Natural High 5K Run/Walk

Earl Thomas Conley - West Portsmouth, Ohio, OH | June 23, 2018

Finishers

32 Total
16 Male
16 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Reece Brown 21:01.3 6:46
2 Brandon Smith 23:34.3 7:36
3 Kaden Zumben 25:10.1 8:07
4 Aaron Bazler 26:28.1 8:32
5 Greg Malone 27:45.2 8:56

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Olivia Messer 23:01.8 7:25
2 Jessica Adkins 24:13.0 7:48
3 Grace Raiso Raison 24:34.1 7:55
4 Hagen Schaefer 26:35.3 8:34
5 Briana Brown 26:44.8 8:37

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Reece Brown 21:01.3 6:46
2 Olivia Messer 23:01.8 7:25
3 Brandon Smith 23:34.3 7:36
4 Jessica Adkins 24:13.0 7:48
5 Grace Raiso Raison 24:34.1 7:55
6 Kaden Zumben 25:10.1 8:07
7 Aaron Bazler 26:28.1 8:32
8 Hagen Schaefer 26:35.3 8:34
9 Briana Brown 26:44.8 8:37
10 Greg Malone 27:45.2 8:56
11 Gerald Cadogan 29:41.8 9:34
12 Kevin Doyle 30:11.2 9:43
13 Mollie Miller 31:59.8 10:18
14 Sharon Malone 35:18.1 11:22
15 Emily Raison 37:29.1 12:04
16 Bill Raison 37:37.0 12:07
17 Theresa Kline 38:17.6 12:20
18 Cindy Green Maddox 38:19.5 12:21
19 Duane Davis 38:23.4 12:22
20 Ella Kirby 40:36.5 13:05
21 Jane Raison 41:20.4 13:19
22 Isaac Kirby 43:41.9 14:04
23 Abby McCoy 45:58.6 14:48
24 Dustin Holbrook 46:35.3 15:00
25 Jonathan Brachear 46:35.6 15:00
26 Craig Gallion 46:41.6 15:02
27 George Gallion 46:41.9 15:02
28 Aidan Kirby 49:50.0 16:03
29 Connie Mulden 49:52.1 16:04
30 Cathy McCoy 1:04:15.0 20:41
31 Margaret Miller 1:06:00.2 21:15
32 Robert Miller 1:06:00.9 21:15

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Reece Brown 21:01.3 6:46
2 Brandon Smith 23:34.3 7:36
3 Kaden Zumben 25:10.1 8:07
4 Aaron Bazler 26:28.1 8:32
5 Greg Malone 27:45.2 8:56
6 Gerald Cadogan 29:41.8 9:34
7 Kevin Doyle 30:11.2 9:43
8 Bill Raison 37:37.0 12:07
9 Duane Davis 38:23.4 12:22
10 Isaac Kirby 43:41.9 14:04
11 Dustin Holbrook 46:35.3 15:00
12 Jonathan Brachear 46:35.6 15:00
13 Craig Gallion 46:41.6 15:02
14 George Gallion 46:41.9 15:02
15 Aidan Kirby 49:50.0 16:03
16 Robert Miller 1:06:00.9 21:15

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Olivia Messer 23:01.8 7:25
2 Jessica Adkins 24:13.0 7:48
3 Grace Raiso Raison 24:34.1 7:55
4 Hagen Schaefer 26:35.3 8:34
5 Briana Brown 26:44.8 8:37
6 Mollie Miller 31:59.8 10:18
7 Sharon Malone 35:18.1 11:22
8 Emily Raison 37:29.1 12:04
9 Theresa Kline 38:17.6 12:20
10 Cindy Green Maddox 38:19.5 12:21
11 Ella Kirby 40:36.5 13:05
12 Jane Raison 41:20.4 13:19
13 Abby McCoy 45:58.6 14:48
14 Connie Mulden 49:52.1 16:04
15 Cathy McCoy 1:04:15.0 20:41
16 Margaret Miller 1:06:00.2 21:15

SPONSORS