Wellston Main Street Organization 5k Run/Walk

It will start in front of The Depot in Wellston. South Railroad Avenue . - Wellston, OH | June 30, 2018

Finishers

63 Total
31 Male
32 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Austin Hitte 18:59.7 6:07
2 Justen Anderson 19:21.8 6:14
3 Rob Ervin 19:34.4 6:18
4 Brian Vinson 19:36.3 6:19
5 Keelan Kilgour 21:09.3 6:49

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rylee Fee 20:29.2 6:36
2 Lexie Walker 23:08.5 7:27
3 Melane Signaracci 23:39.3 7:37
4 Beni Poldv 24:29.1 7:53
5 Marie Hoover 27:13.9 8:46

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Austin Hitte 18:59.7 6:07
2 Justen Anderson 19:21.8 6:14
3 Rob Ervin 19:34.4 6:18
4 Brian Vinson 19:36.3 6:19
5 Rylee Fee 20:29.2 6:36
6 Keelan Kilgour 21:09.3 6:49
7 Chris Hughes 21:26.3 6:54
8 Quentin Campbell 21:37.6 6:58
9 Clay Newman 21:50.1 7:02
10 Dusty Kilgour 22:29.3 7:15
11 Michael Hiller 22:54.9 7:23
12 Lexie Walker 23:08.5 7:27
13 Chad Carpenter 23:14.2 7:29
14 Josh Kirkpatrick 23:29.9 7:34
15 Melane Signaracci 23:39.3 7:37
16 Beni Poldv 24:29.1 7:53
17 David Koonce 25:38.6 8:16
18 Deegan Evans 25:38.7 8:16
19 Brady Sperau 25:41.3 8:17
20 Marshall Moyer 26:30.6 8:32
21 Marie Hoover 27:13.9 8:46
22 Sherman Lewis 27:28.8 8:51
23 Scot Kilgour 27:38.7 8:54
24 Jud White 27:46.1 8:57
25 Hannah Hollingshead 27:58.0 9:01
26 Amber Gilliland 28:03.5 9:02
27 Sydney Carpenter 28:26.3 9:10
28 Kirsten Evans 28:33.8 9:12
29 Kala Arthur 28:35.2 9:13
30 Stephanie Weber 29:17.0 9:26
31 Jackie Holzapfel 29:17.0 9:26
32 Jerry Massie 31:44.2 10:13
33 Rylie Kilgour 31:46.3 10:14
34 Greg Ervin 32:04.5 10:20
35 Jody Wiseup 32:53.1 10:36
36 Grace Plummer 33:12.3 10:42
37 Precious Lung 33:22.6 10:45
38 Jack Mercer 34:31.0 11:07
39 Velma (arle Anderson 37:02.5 11:56
40 Hope Helman 37:02.9 11:56
41 Jennifer Wiseup 37:24.6 12:03
42 Denise Berry 38:38.8 12:27
43 Charles Haley 38:39.8 12:27
44 Braden Weber 39:14.7 12:38
45 Shannon Weber 39:14.8 12:38
46 Laura Ireland 40:41.8 13:06
47 Jeff May 41:34.2 13:23
48 Michael Anderson 42:20.2 13:38
49 Kylee Harwood 46:37.5 15:01
50 Michelle Anders 47:58.9 15:27
51 Donna Summers 48:35.4 15:39
52 Kim Burroughs 48:35.4 15:39
53 Amy Reiber 50:04.9 16:08
54 Tracy Williams 50:06.3 16:08
55 Steph Lendeur 50:06.9 16:08
56 Holly Helmic 50:06.9 16:08
57 Jeremiah Morrow 52:04.0 16:46
58 Cynthia Frame 52:27.7 16:54
59 Rebecca Evans 53:21.8 17:11
60 Lara Brewer 54:00.3 17:23
61 Cheyenne Harmon 54:02.6 17:24
62 Steve Hammond 56:45.5 18:17
63 Melissa Hammond 56:45.6 18:17

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Austin Hitte 18:59.7 6:07
2 Justen Anderson 19:21.8 6:14
3 Rob Ervin 19:34.4 6:18
4 Brian Vinson 19:36.3 6:19
5 Keelan Kilgour 21:09.3 6:49
6 Chris Hughes 21:26.3 6:54
7 Quentin Campbell 21:37.6 6:58
8 Clay Newman 21:50.1 7:02
9 Dusty Kilgour 22:29.3 7:15
10 Michael Hiller 22:54.9 7:23
11 Chad Carpenter 23:14.2 7:29
12 Josh Kirkpatrick 23:29.9 7:34
13 David Koonce 25:38.6 8:16
14 Deegan Evans 25:38.7 8:16
15 Brady Sperau 25:41.3 8:17
16 Marshall Moyer 26:30.6 8:32
17 Sherman Lewis 27:28.8 8:51
18 Scot Kilgour 27:38.7 8:54
19 Jud White 27:46.1 8:57
20 Jerry Massie 31:44.2 10:13
21 Rylie Kilgour 31:46.3 10:14
22 Greg Ervin 32:04.5 10:20
23 Jody Wiseup 32:53.1 10:36
24 Jack Mercer 34:31.0 11:07
25 Charles Haley 38:39.8 12:27
26 Braden Weber 39:14.7 12:38
27 Shannon Weber 39:14.8 12:38
28 Jeff May 41:34.2 13:23
29 Michael Anderson 42:20.2 13:38
30 Jeremiah Morrow 52:04.0 16:46
31 Steve Hammond 56:45.5 18:17

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rylee Fee 20:29.2 6:36
2 Lexie Walker 23:08.5 7:27
3 Melane Signaracci 23:39.3 7:37
4 Beni Poldv 24:29.1 7:53
5 Marie Hoover 27:13.9 8:46
6 Hannah Hollingshead 27:58.0 9:01
7 Amber Gilliland 28:03.5 9:02
8 Sydney Carpenter 28:26.3 9:10
9 Kirsten Evans 28:33.8 9:12
10 Kala Arthur 28:35.2 9:13
11 Stephanie Weber 29:17.0 9:26
12 Jackie Holzapfel 29:17.0 9:26
13 Grace Plummer 33:12.3 10:42
14 Precious Lung 33:22.6 10:45
15 Velma (arle Anderson 37:02.5 11:56
16 Hope Helman 37:02.9 11:56
17 Jennifer Wiseup 37:24.6 12:03
18 Denise Berry 38:38.8 12:27
19 Laura Ireland 40:41.8 13:06
20 Kylee Harwood 46:37.5 15:01
21 Michelle Anders 47:58.9 15:27
22 Donna Summers 48:35.4 15:39
23 Kim Burroughs 48:35.4 15:39
24 Amy Reiber 50:04.9 16:08
25 Tracy Williams 50:06.3 16:08
26 Steph Lendeur 50:06.9 16:08
27 Holly Helmic 50:06.9 16:08
28 Cynthia Frame 52:27.7 16:54
29 Rebecca Evans 53:21.8 17:11
30 Lara Brewer 54:00.3 17:23
31 Cheyenne Harmon 54:02.6 17:24
32 Melissa Hammond 56:45.6 18:17

SPONSORS