KRISTEN STILTNER 7TH ANNUAL SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN/WALK

Wayne State Police Barracks - WAYNE, WV | July 6, 2018

Finishers

89 Total
38 Male
51 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 William Whaley 18:16.4 5:53
2 Chris Swann 18:18.8 5:54
3 Kaleb Crisenbery 18:51.0 6:05
4 Matthew Duncan 19:00.4 6:08
5 Zach Basenback 19:03.9 6:09

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Hollyann Swann 17:47.8 5:44
2 McKenna Pannell 21:04.7 6:48
3 Kara Adkins 23:19.1 7:31
4 Kayla Tufts 26:11.5 8:26
5 Regina Shy 27:14.3 8:47

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Hollyann Swann 17:47.8 5:44
2 William Whaley 18:16.4 5:53
3 Chris Swann 18:18.8 5:54
4 Kaleb Crisenbery 18:51.0 6:05
5 Matthew Duncan 19:00.4 6:08
6 Zach Basenback 19:03.9 6:09
7 Lucas Queen 21:00.1 6:46
8 John Rakus 21:04.0 6:47
9 McKenna Pannell 21:04.7 6:48
10 Bret Masters 21:49.8 7:02
11 Ryan Brady 21:50.8 7:02
12 Levi Queen 22:36.2 7:17
13 Wyat Draper 22:52.3 7:22
14 Clint Draper 22:54.9 7:23
15 Michael Duncan 23:10.0 7:28
16 Kara Adkins 23:19.1 7:31
17 Marc Endicott 24:37.6 7:56
18 Josh Walters 25:05.4 8:05
19 Jim Matney 25:16.7 8:09
20 Braden Mills 26:05.1 8:24
21 Scott Queen 26:07.5 8:25
22 Kayla Tufts 26:11.5 8:26
23 Corey Ferguson 26:28.8 8:32
24 Regina Shy 27:14.3 8:47
25 Forrest Reed 27:19.4 8:48
26 Ashley Chapman 27:19.5 8:48
27 John Creed 27:30.4 8:52
28 Jerry Maynard 27:44.9 8:56
29 Brooke Adkins 27:56.0 9:00
30 Vance Wheeler 28:00.1 9:01
31 Kimberly Trautwein 28:22.5 9:08
32 Ric Browning 28:46.1 9:16
33 Abby Browning 29:02.3 9:21
34 Brittany Miller 29:51.8 9:37
35 Cooper Adkins 29:58.8 9:39
36 Ella Giles 30:06.4 9:42
37 Ava Gallion 30:06.9 9:42
38 Addajie Adkins 30:08.3 9:43
39 Oakley Wheeler 31:48.7 10:15
40 Kate Ball 31:57.4 10:18
41 Allison Scott 32:33.1 10:29
42 Tasha Blackburn 32:39.7 10:31
43 Jim Porter 32:46.3 10:33
44 Chelsea Crabtree 33:05.6 10:40
45 Jon Reed 33:53.0 10:55
46 Heidi Adkins 34:48.5 11:13
47 Amber Crabtree 35:17.1 11:22
48 Mary Ann Steele 35:26.8 11:25
49 Iris Shy 36:03.7 11:37
50 Scott Davis 37:37.4 12:07
51 Baylee Draper 38:15.1 12:19
52 Elizabeth Queen 38:15.6 12:19
53 Telisha Davis 38:47.2 12:30
54 Debbie Tucker 39:09.8 12:37
55 Briana Frazier 39:09.8 12:37
56 Phil Williamson 39:10.4 12:37
57 Kaden Hunter 41:28.5 13:21
58 Jamie Hunter 41:28.5 13:21
59 Dora Spence 41:45.7 13:27
60 Carmen Dishman 41:59.6 13:31
61 Corey Moore 43:50.6 14:07
62 Kierra Bays 44:00.1 14:10
63 Kayla Dodd 44:00.2 14:10
64 Amanda Hunter 44:12.0 14:14
65 Willie Spence 44:12.5 14:14
66 Monica Gissel 44:26.3 14:19
67 Tyler Stiltner 44:39.7 14:23
68 Marsha Stiltner 44:39.7 14:23
69 Lisa Gilkerson 44:40.5 14:23
70 Brandon Stiltner 44:43.9 14:24
71 Daniel Pennington 46:10.7 14:52
72 Sarah Kazee 46:10.9 14:52
73 Bethany Watson 47:14.4 15:13
74 Nikki Bradshaw 48:28.0 15:36
75 Allie Daniels 48:47.1 15:43
76 Dria Parker 48:47.9 15:43
77 Sissy Cochran 49:07.4 15:49
78 Lisa Perry 50:21.9 16:13
79 Brittany Brunty 52:30.0 16:54
80 Jill Boothe 52:30.4 16:54
81 Riley Robertson 52:37.9 16:57
82 Mia Boothe 52:45.1 16:59
83 Kylee Hunter 52:46.3 17:00
84 Joy Ferguson 52:52.5 17:02
85 Brenda Francis 52:52.6 17:02
86 Anthony Maynard 1:02:41.0 20:11
87 Sarah Maynard 1:02:41.0 20:11
88 Bev Browning 1:02:42.9 20:12
89 Wendy Maynard 1:02:50.1 20:14

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 William Whaley 18:16.4 5:53
2 Chris Swann 18:18.8 5:54
3 Kaleb Crisenbery 18:51.0 6:05
4 Matthew Duncan 19:00.4 6:08
5 Zach Basenback 19:03.9 6:09
6 Lucas Queen 21:00.1 6:46
7 John Rakus 21:04.0 6:47
8 Bret Masters 21:49.8 7:02
9 Ryan Brady 21:50.8 7:02
10 Levi Queen 22:36.2 7:17
11 Wyat Draper 22:52.3 7:22
12 Clint Draper 22:54.9 7:23
13 Michael Duncan 23:10.0 7:28
14 Marc Endicott 24:37.6 7:56
15 Josh Walters 25:05.4 8:05
16 Jim Matney 25:16.7 8:09
17 Braden Mills 26:05.1 8:24
18 Scott Queen 26:07.5 8:25
19 Corey Ferguson 26:28.8 8:32
20 Forrest Reed 27:19.4 8:48
21 John Creed 27:30.4 8:52
22 Jerry Maynard 27:44.9 8:56
23 Vance Wheeler 28:00.1 9:01
24 Ric Browning 28:46.1 9:16
25 Cooper Adkins 29:58.8 9:39
26 Oakley Wheeler 31:48.7 10:15
27 Jim Porter 32:46.3 10:33
28 Jon Reed 33:53.0 10:55
29 Scott Davis 37:37.4 12:07
30 Phil Williamson 39:10.4 12:37
31 Kaden Hunter 41:28.5 13:21
32 Jamie Hunter 41:28.5 13:21
33 Corey Moore 43:50.6 14:07
34 Willie Spence 44:12.5 14:14
35 Tyler Stiltner 44:39.7 14:23
36 Brandon Stiltner 44:43.9 14:24
37 Daniel Pennington 46:10.7 14:52
38 Anthony Maynard 1:02:41.0 20:11

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Hollyann Swann 17:47.8 5:44
2 McKenna Pannell 21:04.7 6:48
3 Kara Adkins 23:19.1 7:31
4 Kayla Tufts 26:11.5 8:26
5 Regina Shy 27:14.3 8:47
6 Ashley Chapman 27:19.5 8:48
7 Brooke Adkins 27:56.0 9:00
8 Kimberly Trautwein 28:22.5 9:08
9 Abby Browning 29:02.3 9:21
10 Brittany Miller 29:51.8 9:37
11 Ella Giles 30:06.4 9:42
12 Ava Gallion 30:06.9 9:42
13 Addajie Adkins 30:08.3 9:43
14 Kate Ball 31:57.4 10:18
15 Allison Scott 32:33.1 10:29
16 Tasha Blackburn 32:39.7 10:31
17 Chelsea Crabtree 33:05.6 10:40
18 Heidi Adkins 34:48.5 11:13
19 Amber Crabtree 35:17.1 11:22
20 Mary Ann Steele 35:26.8 11:25
21 Iris Shy 36:03.7 11:37
22 Baylee Draper 38:15.1 12:19
23 Elizabeth Queen 38:15.6 12:19
24 Telisha Davis 38:47.2 12:30
25 Debbie Tucker 39:09.8 12:37
26 Briana Frazier 39:09.8 12:37
27 Dora Spence 41:45.7 13:27
28 Carmen Dishman 41:59.6 13:31
29 Kierra Bays 44:00.1 14:10
30 Kayla Dodd 44:00.2 14:10
31 Amanda Hunter 44:12.0 14:14
32 Monica Gissel 44:26.3 14:19
33 Marsha Stiltner 44:39.7 14:23
34 Lisa Gilkerson 44:40.5 14:23
35 Sarah Kazee 46:10.9 14:52
36 Bethany Watson 47:14.4 15:13
37 Nikki Bradshaw 48:28.0 15:36
38 Allie Daniels 48:47.1 15:43
39 Dria Parker 48:47.9 15:43
40 Sissy Cochran 49:07.4 15:49
41 Lisa Perry 50:21.9 16:13
42 Brittany Brunty 52:30.0 16:54
43 Jill Boothe 52:30.4 16:54
44 Riley Robertson 52:37.9 16:57
45 Mia Boothe 52:45.1 16:59
46 Kylee Hunter 52:46.3 17:00
47 Joy Ferguson 52:52.5 17:02
48 Brenda Francis 52:52.6 17:02
49 Sarah Maynard 1:02:41.0 20:11
50 Bev Browning 1:02:42.9 20:12
51 Wendy Maynard 1:02:50.1 20:14

SPONSORS