Roundtown Classic

Mary Virginia Crites Hannan Park - Circleville, OH | July 21, 2018

Finishers

89 Total
43 Male
46 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Matthew Cheeseman 16:19.5 5:16
2 Riley Kennelly 18:42.3 6:02
3 Caleb Kennelly 18:57.5 6:07
4 Nathan Cox 19:04.9 6:09
5 Preston Fyffe 19:05.7 6:09

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Gretchen Search 23:04.4 7:26
2 Sydney Osborn 25:18.9 8:09
3 Mary Frea 25:26.8 8:12
4 Keira Ankrom 25:49.1 8:19
5 Megan Gray 26:26.4 8:31

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Matthew Cheeseman 16:19.5 5:16
2 Riley Kennelly 18:42.3 6:02
3 Caleb Kennelly 18:57.5 6:07
4 Nathan Cox 19:04.9 6:09
5 Preston Fyffe 19:05.7 6:09
6 Austin Ridenour 19:31.7 6:18
7 Tj Hoggard 19:37.1 6:19
8 Ben Ankrom 19:50.6 6:24
9 Cole Hatmaker 21:14.6 6:51
10 Dakota Warren 21:26.9 6:55
11 Adam Criser 22:07.8 7:08
12 John Pyles 22:20.6 7:12
13 Gretchen Search 23:04.4 7:26
14 Jason Kleinman 23:53.7 7:42
15 Tom Strait 24:27.9 7:53
16 Aj Wood 24:36.3 7:56
17 Royce Lemley 25:01.8 8:04
18 Sydney Osborn 25:18.9 8:09
19 Mary Frea 25:26.8 8:12
20 Monte Seager 25:39.2 8:16
21 Steve McAfee 25:48.6 8:19
22 Keira Ankrom 25:49.1 8:19
23 Jacob Sowers 26:09.5 8:26
24 John Huggett 26:18.0 8:28
25 Kevin Coen 26:20.3 8:29
26 Megan Gray 26:26.4 8:31
27 Todd Engle 26:41.3 8:36
28 Lecia Engle 26:41.5 8:36
29 Roy Congrove 27:08.3 8:45
30 Shane Cox 27:18.4 8:48
31 Shawn Kelley 27:25.6 8:50
32 Jacquelynn Green 27:30.9 8:52
33 Grace Johnson 27:41.4 8:55
34 Ron Markus 27:43.6 8:56
35 Makayla Martin 28:29.0 9:11
36 Brenda Anderson 28:42.7 9:15
37 Amy Christopher 29:02.8 9:21
38 Carlie Riffle 29:03.1 9:22
39 Staci Johnson 29:46.5 9:35
40 Samantha Webster 29:52.9 9:38
41 Dan Arnold 29:55.9 9:39
42 Steve Stone 31:09.2 10:02
43 Tara Weaver 31:18.8 10:05
44 Shirley Timmons 31:19.7 10:05
45 Karla Young 31:19.9 10:06
46 Jessica Saporito 32:41.7 10:32
47 Eric Burris 32:43.3 10:32
48 Jason Dougherty 33:53.5 10:55
49 Kelly Daughters 34:17.3 11:03
50 Tracy Williams 34:17.5 11:03
51 Erin Dorris-Astley 35:09.3 11:19
52 Tomi Dorris 35:10.0 11:20
53 Tiffanee Moyer 35:24.9 11:24
54 David Poluxt 36:10.1 11:39
55 Brenda Simpson 36:50.8 11:52
56 Rebecca Bishop 36:55.9 11:54
57 Diane Hamilton 37:31.8 12:05
58 Jill List 38:49.5 12:30
59 Megan Hottel 38:49.7 12:30
60 Frank Roberts 39:23.6 12:41
61 Maria Richards 39:23.7 12:41
62 Susie Dunlap 43:16.7 13:56
63 Abigail Osborn 43:40.6 14:04
64 Monna Conrad 43:49.2 14:07
65 Karen Fraley 44:44.8 14:25
66 Rita J. Hardesty 46:31.7 14:59
67 Alaina England 46:47.0 15:04
68 Philip England 46:47.3 15:04
69 Jandel England 46:48.1 15:04
70 Matt Cockrell 48:18.5 15:33
71 Kathleen Kleemeyer 50:34.1 16:17
72 Christine Smith 52:43.2 16:59
73 Randy Smith 52:43.9 16:59
74 Randy Robinson 58:29.5 18:50
75 Gerald Cotton 58:30.0 18:50
76 Sheryl Forte 59:01.6 19:00
77 Becky Stevens 59:02.1 19:01
78 Carmen Dorris 59:29.7 19:09
79 Thomas Astley 59:31.6 19:10
80 Joe Forte 1:00:18.2 19:25
81 David Stevens 1:00:19.5 19:25
82 Victoria Laney 1:00:24.8 19:27
83 Danyette Cotton 1:00:25.3 19:27
84 Duane Valentine 1:00:26.5 19:28
85 Autumn Burris 1:00:29.9 19:29
86 Kathy Burris 1:00:30.1 19:29
87 Kevin Burris 1:00:30.1 19:29
88 Donald Ritchie 1:03:45.9 20:32
89 Debbie Hill 1:22:11.7 26:28

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Matthew Cheeseman 16:19.5 5:16
2 Riley Kennelly 18:42.3 6:02
3 Caleb Kennelly 18:57.5 6:07
4 Nathan Cox 19:04.9 6:09
5 Preston Fyffe 19:05.7 6:09
6 Austin Ridenour 19:31.7 6:18
7 Tj Hoggard 19:37.1 6:19
8 Ben Ankrom 19:50.6 6:24
9 Cole Hatmaker 21:14.6 6:51
10 Dakota Warren 21:26.9 6:55
11 Adam Criser 22:07.8 7:08
12 John Pyles 22:20.6 7:12
13 Jason Kleinman 23:53.7 7:42
14 Tom Strait 24:27.9 7:53
15 Aj Wood 24:36.3 7:56
16 Royce Lemley 25:01.8 8:04
17 Monte Seager 25:39.2 8:16
18 Steve McAfee 25:48.6 8:19
19 Jacob Sowers 26:09.5 8:26
20 John Huggett 26:18.0 8:28
21 Kevin Coen 26:20.3 8:29
22 Todd Engle 26:41.3 8:36
23 Roy Congrove 27:08.3 8:45
24 Shane Cox 27:18.4 8:48
25 Shawn Kelley 27:25.6 8:50
26 Ron Markus 27:43.6 8:56
27 Dan Arnold 29:55.9 9:39
28 Steve Stone 31:09.2 10:02
29 Eric Burris 32:43.3 10:32
30 Jason Dougherty 33:53.5 10:55
31 David Poluxt 36:10.1 11:39
32 Frank Roberts 39:23.6 12:41
33 Philip England 46:47.3 15:04
34 Matt Cockrell 48:18.5 15:33
35 Randy Smith 52:43.9 16:59
36 Randy Robinson 58:29.5 18:50
37 Gerald Cotton 58:30.0 18:50
38 Thomas Astley 59:31.6 19:10
39 Joe Forte 1:00:18.2 19:25
40 David Stevens 1:00:19.5 19:25
41 Duane Valentine 1:00:26.5 19:28
42 Kevin Burris 1:00:30.1 19:29
43 Donald Ritchie 1:03:45.9 20:32

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Gretchen Search 23:04.4 7:26
2 Sydney Osborn 25:18.9 8:09
3 Mary Frea 25:26.8 8:12
4 Keira Ankrom 25:49.1 8:19
5 Megan Gray 26:26.4 8:31
6 Lecia Engle 26:41.5 8:36
7 Jacquelynn Green 27:30.9 8:52
8 Grace Johnson 27:41.4 8:55
9 Makayla Martin 28:29.0 9:11
10 Brenda Anderson 28:42.7 9:15
11 Amy Christopher 29:02.8 9:21
12 Carlie Riffle 29:03.1 9:22
13 Staci Johnson 29:46.5 9:35
14 Samantha Webster 29:52.9 9:38
15 Tara Weaver 31:18.8 10:05
16 Shirley Timmons 31:19.7 10:05
17 Karla Young 31:19.9 10:06
18 Jessica Saporito 32:41.7 10:32
19 Kelly Daughters 34:17.3 11:03
20 Tracy Williams 34:17.5 11:03
21 Erin Dorris-Astley 35:09.3 11:19
22 Tomi Dorris 35:10.0 11:20
23 Tiffanee Moyer 35:24.9 11:24
24 Brenda Simpson 36:50.8 11:52
25 Rebecca Bishop 36:55.9 11:54
26 Diane Hamilton 37:31.8 12:05
27 Jill List 38:49.5 12:30
28 Megan Hottel 38:49.7 12:30
29 Maria Richards 39:23.7 12:41
30 Susie Dunlap 43:16.7 13:56
31 Abigail Osborn 43:40.6 14:04
32 Monna Conrad 43:49.2 14:07
33 Karen Fraley 44:44.8 14:25
34 Rita J. Hardesty 46:31.7 14:59
35 Alaina England 46:47.0 15:04
36 Jandel England 46:48.1 15:04
37 Kathleen Kleemeyer 50:34.1 16:17
38 Christine Smith 52:43.2 16:59
39 Sheryl Forte 59:01.6 19:00
40 Becky Stevens 59:02.1 19:01
41 Carmen Dorris 59:29.7 19:09
42 Victoria Laney 1:00:24.8 19:27
43 Danyette Cotton 1:00:25.3 19:27
44 Autumn Burris 1:00:29.9 19:29
45 Kathy Burris 1:00:30.1 19:29
46 Debbie Hill 1:22:11.7 26:28

SPONSORS