2nd Annual Bare It All Blitz 5k

178 College St, Pikeville, KY 41501 - Pikeville, KY牷 | March 31, 2018

Finishers

25 Total
9 Male
16 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 John Bradley
Pikeville KY
20:26.6 6:35
2 Chris Yates
Pikeville KY
21:04.7 6:48
3 Joshua Seth Hall
HI HAT KY
22:11.5 7:09
4 Jeff Elkins
Stanville KY
23:15.0 7:30
5 Daniel Anderson
Shelbiana KY
25:10.7 8:07

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tara Yates
Pikeville KY
26:42.1 8:36
2 Mikelle Robinson
Canada KY
27:24.5 8:50
3 Shawnda Whitt
RANSOM KY
27:24.9 8:50
4 Amber Hall
HI HAT KY
29:38.6 9:33
5 Stephanie Little
Langley KY
31:26.1 10:08

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 John Bradley
Pikeville KY
20:26.6 6:35
2 Chris Yates
Pikeville KY
21:04.7 6:48
3 Joshua Seth Hall
HI HAT KY
22:11.5 7:09
4 Jeff Elkins
Stanville KY
23:15.0 7:30
5 Daniel Anderson
Shelbiana KY
25:10.7 8:07
6 Tara Yates
Pikeville KY
26:42.1 8:36
7 Mikelle Robinson
Canada KY
27:24.5 8:50
8 Shawnda Whitt
RANSOM KY
27:24.9 8:50
9 Steven Hall
Pikeville KY
28:54.0 9:19
10 Mike Robinson
Canada KY
28:54.9 9:19
11 Amber Hall
HI HAT KY
29:38.6 9:33
12 Anthony Childers
META KY
30:53.7 9:57
13 Stephanie Little
Langley KY
31:26.1 10:08
14 Tammy Robinson
Canada KY
36:47.3 11:51
15 Ranesha Cline
Pikeville KY
44:22.3 14:17
16 Bree Futrell
RANSOM KY
46:27.1 14:58
17 Magnolia Bradley
Pikeville KY
46:46.0 15:04
18 Tanvi Gadikota
Pikevile KY
46:51.0 15:05
19 Jahnave Gudaru
Pikeville KY
46:52.3 15:06
20 Janice Bradley
Pikeville KY
46:53.6 15:06
21 Kiralee Bradley
Pikeville KY
46:55.9 15:07
22 Mikayla Bradley
Pikeville KY
48:57.6 15:46
23 Cynthia Roberts
Raccoon KY
58:36.2 18:52
24 Helena Dotson
Raccoon KY
58:37.5 18:53
25 Benny Dotson
Raccoon KY
58:38.2 18:53

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 John Bradley
Pikeville KY
20:26.6 6:35
2 Chris Yates
Pikeville KY
21:04.7 6:48
3 Joshua Seth Hall
HI HAT KY
22:11.5 7:09
4 Jeff Elkins
Stanville KY
23:15.0 7:30
5 Daniel Anderson
Shelbiana KY
25:10.7 8:07
6 Steven Hall
Pikeville KY
28:54.0 9:19
7 Mike Robinson
Canada KY
28:54.9 9:19
8 Anthony Childers
META KY
30:53.7 9:57
9 Benny Dotson
Raccoon KY
58:38.2 18:53

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tara Yates
Pikeville KY
26:42.1 8:36
2 Mikelle Robinson
Canada KY
27:24.5 8:50
3 Shawnda Whitt
RANSOM KY
27:24.9 8:50
4 Amber Hall
HI HAT KY
29:38.6 9:33
5 Stephanie Little
Langley KY
31:26.1 10:08
6 Tammy Robinson
Canada KY
36:47.3 11:51
7 Ranesha Cline
Pikeville KY
44:22.3 14:17
8 Bree Futrell
RANSOM KY
46:27.1 14:58
9 Magnolia Bradley
Pikeville KY
46:46.0 15:04
10 Tanvi Gadikota
Pikevile KY
46:51.0 15:05
11 Jahnave Gudaru
Pikeville KY
46:52.3 15:06
12 Janice Bradley
Pikeville KY
46:53.6 15:06
13 Kiralee Bradley
Pikeville KY
46:55.9 15:07
14 Mikayla Bradley
Pikeville KY
48:57.6 15:46
15 Cynthia Roberts
Raccoon KY
58:36.2 18:52
16 Helena Dotson
Raccoon KY
58:37.5 18:53

SPONSORS