Tutu Trot 5k Run/Walk

West Virginia - Barboursville, WV | August 4, 2018

Finishers

48 Total
11 Male
37 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Charles May 21:42.0 7:00
2 Jaspen Meadows 25:19.0 8:09
3 Greg Bridgewater 26:55.0 8:40
4 Andre Price 27:11.0 8:45
5 Jack Perry 27:46.0 8:57

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ronda Buckland 22:16.0 7:11
2 Kara Klink 25:50.0 8:19
3 Ella Strum 26:54.0 8:40
4 Cathy Hill 29:35.0 9:32
5 Rania Karim 30:21.0 9:47

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Charles May 21:42.0 7:00
2 Ronda Buckland 22:16.0 7:11
3 Jaspen Meadows 25:19.0 8:09
4 Kara Klink 25:50.0 8:19
5 Ella Strum 26:54.0 8:40
6 Greg Bridgewater 26:55.0 8:40
7 Andre Price 27:11.0 8:45
8 Jack Perry 27:46.0 8:57
9 Kelly Kuhn 28:00.0 9:01
10 Cathy Hill 29:35.0 9:32
11 Rania Karim 30:21.0 9:47
12 Adaleigh Conley 34:58.0 11:16
13 Heather Hill 35:29.0 11:26
14 Matt Smith 37:03.0 11:56
15 Andrea Smith 37:04.0 11:56
16 Vicki Hayes 38:14.0 12:19
17 Misty Holloway 39:08.0 12:36
18 Genevieve Ginier 41:42.0 13:26
19 Alvin Ginier 41:43.0 13:26
20 Faith Young 43:10.0 13:54
21 Thomas Lambert 44:06.0 14:12
22 Rachel Dial 45:51.0 14:46
23 Debbie Bridgewater 48:15.0 15:32
24 Tiffany Baker 49:07.0 15:49
25 Rachel Luther 49:07.2 15:49
26 Shannen Ginier 50:10.0 16:09
27 Karen Mattscheck 51:24.0 16:33
28 Suzi Smith 51:56.5 16:44
29 Tabitha Smith 51:56.9 16:44
30 Korrine Mills 52:32.0 16:55
31 Salem Mattscheck 54:40.0 17:36
32 Anna Duncan 54:41.0 17:37
33 Aj Price 54:50.0 17:39
34 Hannah Hayes 56:57.2 18:20
35 Anneliese Luther 56:57.8 18:21
36 Ellen Jung 59:40.1 19:13
37 Heather Jobst 59:40.7 19:13
38 Erika Harris 59:46.0 19:15
39 Katie Chongswatdi 59:52.3 19:17
40 Lily Chongswatdi 59:52.8 19:17
41 Andrea McNeill 1:03:43.0 20:31
42 Nikki Huff 1:05:30.0 21:05
43 Jerica Hibner 1:05:45.0 21:10
44 Jennifer Duncan 1:05:50.0 21:12
45 Mandy Black 1:06:00.0 21:15
46 Sheli Suiter 1:07:52.0 21:51
47 Mike Null 1:07:53.0 21:51
48 Carleigh Smith 51:56:03.0 1002:

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Charles May 21:42.0 7:00
2 Jaspen Meadows 25:19.0 8:09
3 Greg Bridgewater 26:55.0 8:40
4 Andre Price 27:11.0 8:45
5 Jack Perry 27:46.0 8:57
6 Kelly Kuhn 28:00.0 9:01
7 Matt Smith 37:03.0 11:56
8 Alvin Ginier 41:43.0 13:26
9 Thomas Lambert 44:06.0 14:12
10 Aj Price 54:50.0 17:39
11 Mike Null 1:07:53.0 21:51

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ronda Buckland 22:16.0 7:11
2 Kara Klink 25:50.0 8:19
3 Ella Strum 26:54.0 8:40
4 Cathy Hill 29:35.0 9:32
5 Rania Karim 30:21.0 9:47
6 Adaleigh Conley 34:58.0 11:16
7 Heather Hill 35:29.0 11:26
8 Andrea Smith 37:04.0 11:56
9 Vicki Hayes 38:14.0 12:19
10 Misty Holloway 39:08.0 12:36
11 Genevieve Ginier 41:42.0 13:26
12 Faith Young 43:10.0 13:54
13 Rachel Dial 45:51.0 14:46
14 Debbie Bridgewater 48:15.0 15:32
15 Tiffany Baker 49:07.0 15:49
16 Rachel Luther 49:07.2 15:49
17 Shannen Ginier 50:10.0 16:09
18 Karen Mattscheck 51:24.0 16:33
19 Suzi Smith 51:56.5 16:44
20 Tabitha Smith 51:56.9 16:44
21 Korrine Mills 52:32.0 16:55
22 Salem Mattscheck 54:40.0 17:36
23 Anna Duncan 54:41.0 17:37
24 Hannah Hayes 56:57.2 18:20
25 Anneliese Luther 56:57.8 18:21
26 Ellen Jung 59:40.1 19:13
27 Heather Jobst 59:40.7 19:13
28 Erika Harris 59:46.0 19:15
29 Katie Chongswatdi 59:52.3 19:17
30 Lily Chongswatdi 59:52.8 19:17
31 Andrea McNeill 1:03:43.0 20:31
32 Nikki Huff 1:05:30.0 21:05
33 Jerica Hibner 1:05:45.0 21:10
34 Jennifer Duncan 1:05:50.0 21:12
35 Mandy Black 1:06:00.0 21:15
36 Sheli Suiter 1:07:52.0 21:51
37 Carleigh Smith 51:56:03.0 1002:

SPONSORS