Boone Memorial Healthy Lifestyle Program

Madison Park - Madison, WV | August 4, 2018

Finishers

43 Total
21 Male
22 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nick Bias 18:15.5 5:53
2 Luke Martin 19:54.9 6:25
3 Jeremy Sayre 24:20.9 7:51
4 Nathaniel Linville 24:34.5 7:55
5 Andrew Wickling 27:10.7 8:45

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jill Cook 28:41.5 9:15
2 Olivia Cook 29:12.5 9:25
3 Christine Justice 30:40.2 9:53
4 Mary Boggess 30:58.2 9:59
5 Claudia Nelson 31:52.0 10:16

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nick Bias 18:15.5 5:53
2 Luke Martin 19:54.9 6:25
3 Jeremy Sayre 24:20.9 7:51
4 Nathaniel Linville 24:34.5 7:55
5 Andrew Wickling 27:10.7 8:45
6 Ty McClung 27:46.0 8:57
7 Jill Cook 28:41.5 9:15
8 Olivia Cook 29:12.5 9:25
9 Wes Lafferty 30:23.5 9:47
10 Brandon Ash 30:36.7 9:52
11 Rob Nelson 30:38.6 9:52
12 Christine Justice 30:40.2 9:53
13 Mary Boggess 30:58.2 9:59
14 Claudia Nelson 31:52.0 10:16
15 Kathleen Howard 32:21.3 10:25
16 Robert Cooper Ii 32:28.4 10:28
17 Gregory Howard 33:44.5 10:52
18 Cindy Linville 34:32.3 11:07
19 Amy Sayre 42:10.1 13:35
20 Mark Linville 42:27.0 13:40
21 Alana Crede 43:07.7 13:53
22 Margie Drinkard 43:32.5 14:01
23 Ben Barnes 52:52.5 17:02
24 Elizabeth Sweet 52:52.9 17:02
25 Matthew Barnes 52:53.6 17:02
26 Janis Sweet 54:20.7 17:30
27 Glenn Sweet 54:22.2 17:30
28 Kristin Ferguson 56:16.7 18:07
29 Liam Lafferty 56:40.5 18:15
30 Missy Lafferty 56:44.8 18:16
31 Christina Price 57:07.6 18:24
32 Cherri Price 57:08.0 18:24
33 Mary Jarrell 58:07.0 18:43
34 Allison Miller 58:07.7 18:43
35 Ray Peters 58:23.5 18:48
36 Whitney Hatcher 58:24.5 18:48
37 Norma Collins 59:08.0 19:02
38 Ron Crede 1:00:17.8 19:25
39 Rickey Runion 1:00:19.6 19:26
40 Ruby Crede 1:01:40.4 19:52
41 Lisa Runion 1:01:41.0 19:52
42 Thomas Bias 1:03:37.9 20:29
43 Lewis Collins 1:03:40.5 20:30

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nick Bias 18:15.5 5:53
2 Luke Martin 19:54.9 6:25
3 Jeremy Sayre 24:20.9 7:51
4 Nathaniel Linville 24:34.5 7:55
5 Andrew Wickling 27:10.7 8:45
6 Ty McClung 27:46.0 8:57
7 Wes Lafferty 30:23.5 9:47
8 Brandon Ash 30:36.7 9:52
9 Rob Nelson 30:38.6 9:52
10 Robert Cooper Ii 32:28.4 10:28
11 Gregory Howard 33:44.5 10:52
12 Mark Linville 42:27.0 13:40
13 Ben Barnes 52:52.5 17:02
14 Matthew Barnes 52:53.6 17:02
15 Glenn Sweet 54:22.2 17:30
16 Liam Lafferty 56:40.5 18:15
17 Ray Peters 58:23.5 18:48
18 Ron Crede 1:00:17.8 19:25
19 Rickey Runion 1:00:19.6 19:26
20 Thomas Bias 1:03:37.9 20:29
21 Lewis Collins 1:03:40.5 20:30

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jill Cook 28:41.5 9:15
2 Olivia Cook 29:12.5 9:25
3 Christine Justice 30:40.2 9:53
4 Mary Boggess 30:58.2 9:59
5 Claudia Nelson 31:52.0 10:16
6 Kathleen Howard 32:21.3 10:25
7 Cindy Linville 34:32.3 11:07
8 Amy Sayre 42:10.1 13:35
9 Alana Crede 43:07.7 13:53
10 Margie Drinkard 43:32.5 14:01
11 Elizabeth Sweet 52:52.9 17:02
12 Janis Sweet 54:20.7 17:30
13 Kristin Ferguson 56:16.7 18:07
14 Missy Lafferty 56:44.8 18:16
15 Christina Price 57:07.6 18:24
16 Cherri Price 57:08.0 18:24
17 Mary Jarrell 58:07.0 18:43
18 Allison Miller 58:07.7 18:43
19 Whitney Hatcher 58:24.5 18:48
20 Norma Collins 59:08.0 19:02
21 Ruby Crede 1:01:40.4 19:52
22 Lisa Runion 1:01:41.0 19:52

SPONSORS