Bexley Splish Splash and Dash Youth Triathlon 11-12 Year Olds

- Bexley, Ohio | August 18, 2018

Finishers

37 Total
16 Male
21 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Bear Djupe 24:13.9
2 Luke Harris 25:23.0
3 Graham Johnson 26:30.4
4 Liam Denny 27:39.3
5 Ronan Hayes 27:54.0

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alexa Fischer 23:17.8
2 Olivia Miller 23:30.4
3 Anja Hoy 23:31.2
4 Camdyn Price 24:30.8
5 Bethany Spangler 26:20.4

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alexa Fischer 23:17.8
2 Olivia Miller 23:30.4
3 Anja Hoy 23:31.2
4 Bear Djupe 24:13.9
5 Camdyn Price 24:30.8
6 Luke Harris 25:23.0
7 Bethany Spangler 26:20.4
8 Graham Johnson 26:30.4
9 Wren Ruckel 27:36.0
10 Liam Denny 27:39.3
11 Ronan Hayes 27:54.0
12 Gabbie Theile 27:56.7
13 Ella Longhouse 29:22.4
14 Vivian Chute 29:36.3
15 Aaron Jones 29:40.9
16 Cooper Starkey 29:47.0
17 Lucy Pentzer 30:06.4
18 Addie Pentzer 30:09.7
19 Isabella McMaster 30:49.0
20 Gillian Spangler 31:06.2
21 Jude Horn 31:10.2
22 Drew Ruck 31:28.7
23 Jessica Seminario 31:31.6
24 Cyrus Turner 32:03.5
25 Rocky Trinidad 32:04.2
26 Enzo Burson 32:26.6
27 Cece Bowling 32:50.2
28 Vincent Caplin 32:55.0
29 Abby Zbacnick 33:44.7
30 Quinn Hoover 34:04.8
31 Ruby Holt 34:27.5
32 Isaac Payne 34:50.2
33 Holden Cotts 34:57.5
34 Andrea Golden 35:25.9
35 Jillian Reeb 37:00.3
36 Graziella McGuire 37:11.6
37 Kael Wilson 37:35.2

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Bear Djupe 24:13.9
2 Luke Harris 25:23.0
3 Graham Johnson 26:30.4
4 Liam Denny 27:39.3
5 Ronan Hayes 27:54.0
6 Aaron Jones 29:40.9
7 Cooper Starkey 29:47.0
8 Jude Horn 31:10.2
9 Drew Ruck 31:28.7
10 Cyrus Turner 32:03.5
11 Rocky Trinidad 32:04.2
12 Enzo Burson 32:26.6
13 Vincent Caplin 32:55.0
14 Quinn Hoover 34:04.8
15 Holden Cotts 34:57.5
16 Kael Wilson 37:35.2

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alexa Fischer 23:17.8
2 Olivia Miller 23:30.4
3 Anja Hoy 23:31.2
4 Camdyn Price 24:30.8
5 Bethany Spangler 26:20.4
6 Wren Ruckel 27:36.0
7 Gabbie Theile 27:56.7
8 Ella Longhouse 29:22.4
9 Vivian Chute 29:36.3
10 Lucy Pentzer 30:06.4
11 Addie Pentzer 30:09.7
12 Isabella McMaster 30:49.0
13 Gillian Spangler 31:06.2
14 Jessica Seminario 31:31.6
15 Cece Bowling 32:50.2
16 Abby Zbacnick 33:44.7
17 Ruby Holt 34:27.5
18 Isaac Payne 34:50.2
19 Andrea Golden 35:25.9
20 Jillian Reeb 37:00.3
21 Graziella McGuire 37:11.6

SPONSORS