Bexley Splish Splash and Dash Youth Triathlon 9-10 Year Olds

- , | August 18, 2018

Finishers

62 Total
33 Male
29 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Luke Defrancisco 16:29.2
2 Gust Djupe 17:56.6
3 Cale McNamara 18:16.4
4 Finn Hayes 18:26.1
5 David Haynes 18:51.4

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Maci Tew 16:11.6
2 Logan Snyder 16:44.8
3 Anna Whisler 19:38.8
4 Juliaelizab Olson 20:04.6
5 Ava Marzich 20:25.7

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Maci Tew 16:11.6
2 Luke Defrancisco 16:29.2
3 Logan Snyder 16:44.8
4 Gust Djupe 17:56.6
5 Cale McNamara 18:16.4
6 Finn Hayes 18:26.1
7 David Haynes 18:51.4
8 Ayden Fortney 19:09.2
9 Will Bundy 19:10.9
10 Espen Price 19:21.9
11 Anna Whisler 19:38.8
12 Jack Elias 19:48.2
13 Juliaelizab Olson 20:04.6
14 Brandt Siegel 20:06.5
15 Ava Marzich 20:25.7
16 Hadley Langolf 20:38.3
17 Luke Stattler 20:53.8
18 Aiden Tann 21:04.2
19 Sierra Farnham 21:07.5
20 Declan Feldmann 21:27.4
21 Ella Armstrong 21:28.0
22 Wilson Kelley 21:36.7
23 Hunter Freytag 21:40.4
24 Michael Horn 21:46.7
25 Augie Brown 21:49.9
26 Charlotte Niedecken 21:58.4
27 Natalie Fischer 22:14.0
28 Benjamin Nickey 22:18.7
29 Erica Golden 22:21.8
30 Patrick Denny 22:24.3
31 Ruby Doyaga 22:33.2
32 Elijah Horn 22:40.4
33 Molly Carlisle 22:58.9
34 Evan Fox 23:00.6
35 Eddie Merritt 23:05.6
36 Simone Dean 23:21.2
37 Noah Gardner 23:24.5
38 Mallory Lowe 23:41.7
39 Lana Eldersveld 23:58.4
40 Isabella Lestini 24:26.6
41 Luke Hoover 24:32.8
42 Sam Green 24:48.2
43 Xavier Howard 24:58.4
44 Maura Yates 25:00.0
45 Margaret Yates 25:07.0
46 Simon Hurt 25:18.9
47 Sophie Kessler 25:20.1
48 Maribel Spangler 25:23.2
49 Vivienne McGuire 25:36.7
50 Shannon Corlett 25:36.9
51 Noah Haugen 25:41.8
52 Payton Theile 25:50.3
53 Benjamin Doyaga 26:00.0
54 Sydney Beten 26:33.4
55 Amoret Grote 27:05.5
56 Thomas Helvie 27:38.5
57 Daniel Barnes 28:23.2
58 Mary Ebenhack 29:06.9
59 Talbot Kyle 30:22.8
60 Sawyer Gohs 32:01.7
61 Ian Bixler 32:38.2
62 Flora Goldberg 38:14.0

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Luke Defrancisco 16:29.2
2 Gust Djupe 17:56.6
3 Cale McNamara 18:16.4
4 Finn Hayes 18:26.1
5 David Haynes 18:51.4
6 Ayden Fortney 19:09.2
7 Will Bundy 19:10.9
8 Espen Price 19:21.9
9 Jack Elias 19:48.2
10 Brandt Siegel 20:06.5
11 Luke Stattler 20:53.8
12 Aiden Tann 21:04.2
13 Declan Feldmann 21:27.4
14 Wilson Kelley 21:36.7
15 Hunter Freytag 21:40.4
16 Michael Horn 21:46.7
17 Augie Brown 21:49.9
18 Benjamin Nickey 22:18.7
19 Patrick Denny 22:24.3
20 Elijah Horn 22:40.4
21 Evan Fox 23:00.6
22 Eddie Merritt 23:05.6
23 Noah Gardner 23:24.5
24 Luke Hoover 24:32.8
25 Sam Green 24:48.2
26 Xavier Howard 24:58.4
27 Simon Hurt 25:18.9
28 Noah Haugen 25:41.8
29 Benjamin Doyaga 26:00.0
30 Thomas Helvie 27:38.5
31 Daniel Barnes 28:23.2
32 Sawyer Gohs 32:01.7
33 Ian Bixler 32:38.2

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Maci Tew 16:11.6
2 Logan Snyder 16:44.8
3 Anna Whisler 19:38.8
4 Juliaelizab Olson 20:04.6
5 Ava Marzich 20:25.7
6 Hadley Langolf 20:38.3
7 Sierra Farnham 21:07.5
8 Ella Armstrong 21:28.0
9 Charlotte Niedecken 21:58.4
10 Natalie Fischer 22:14.0
11 Erica Golden 22:21.8
12 Ruby Doyaga 22:33.2
13 Molly Carlisle 22:58.9
14 Simone Dean 23:21.2
15 Mallory Lowe 23:41.7
16 Lana Eldersveld 23:58.4
17 Isabella Lestini 24:26.6
18 Maura Yates 25:00.0
19 Margaret Yates 25:07.0
20 Sophie Kessler 25:20.1
21 Maribel Spangler 25:23.2
22 Vivienne McGuire 25:36.7
23 Shannon Corlett 25:36.9
24 Payton Theile 25:50.3
25 Sydney Beten 26:33.4
26 Amoret Grote 27:05.5
27 Mary Ebenhack 29:06.9
28 Talbot Kyle 30:22.8
29 Flora Goldberg 38:14.0

SPONSORS