Bexley Splish Splash and Dash Youth Triathlon 7-8 Year Olds

- , | August 18, 2018

Finishers

113 Total
52 Male
61 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Harrison Spring 12:43.8
2 Kamon Toney 13:05.3
3 Gibson Price 13:49.1
4 Ethan Friedrich 14:26.1
5 Harrison Lessard 14:27.3

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Georgia Buddendeck 14:12.4
2 Vivian Gockstetter 14:17.4
3 Winslow Price 14:56.0
4 Evelyn Bartalon 15:08.2
5 Mailyn Price 15:08.2

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Harrison Spring 12:43.8
2 Kamon Toney 13:05.3
3 Gibson Price 13:49.1
4 Georgia Buddendeck 14:12.4
5 Vivian Gockstetter 14:17.4
6 Ethan Friedrich 14:26.1
7 Harrison Lessard 14:27.3
8 William Skrobarcek 14:53.5
9 Cameron Fischer 14:53.5
10 Winslow Price 14:56.0
11 Mario Carek 15:03.3
12 Evelyn Bartalon 15:08.2
13 Mailyn Price 15:08.2
14 George Carek 15:15.9
15 Katie Drummond 15:22.8
16 Joey Russ 15:24.5
17 Ejheni Mdivanian 15:27.0
18 Jonah Davis 15:28.3
19 Noah Yeager 15:29.4
20 Olivia Werstak 15:29.5
21 Evan Conant 15:33.9
22 Axel Farnham 15:35.8
23 Addyson Schehl 15:39.5
24 Marlowe Hickman 15:41.7
25 Hazel Lee 15:50.1
26 Bailee Price 15:57.4
27 Graham McCabe 15:57.9
28 Tammmy Ryan 15:59.2
29 Jaxon Obenauf 15:59.6
30 Julia Whisler 16:08.4
31 Alexander Petsch 16:08.8
32 Alex Denny 16:09.6
33 Connor Fife 16:10.7
34 Colin Ceballos 16:11.0
35 Jacob Kinyon 16:14.3
36 Orion Abner 16:23.4
37 Ella Reiner 16:29.2
38 Anderson Berg 16:30.0
39 Miriam Schrimpf 16:33.3
40 Jackson Kinyon 16:34.0
41 Avery Snyder 16:34.5
42 Isaac Reeb 16:39.2
43 Vivienne Hoy 16:39.9
44 Isla Egbert 16:40.5
45 Maria Horn 16:44.3
46 Veronica Feldmann 16:44.8
47 Mikaila Blanski 16:47.9
48 Jude Kristoff 16:55.0
49 Maya Rodocker 17:01.2
50 Maggie Reiner 17:03.1
51 Joellegrace Comstock 17:03.9
52 Clara Ulman 17:13.7
53 Drew Carlisle 17:17.2
54 Houston Kauffman 17:22.5
55 Maddie Fya 17:27.7
56 Brooklyn Londot 17:29.5
57 Henry Brown 17:31.4
58 Hans Eldersveld 17:34.8
59 Brayden Hurn 17:36.5
60 Brendan Melville 17:41.5
61 Jack Doyaga 17:44.1
62 Dovi Weiner 17:50.9
63 Evelyn Meissner 17:51.4
64 Sophia Smith 17:52.0
65 Max Karn 17:53.0
66 Delaney Fitzgerald 17:56.4
67 Sophia Stickel 17:56.8
68 Sarah Bundy 17:59.3
69 Jackson Janis 18:00.0
70 Lindyn Izzie 18:01.5
71 Tenley Walker 18:08.3
72 Carlos Bruce 18:09.9
73 Connor Pendery 18:11.2
74 Erno Merritt 18:13.7
75 Eleanor Brasky 18:13.8
76 Brugh Kessler 18:14.9
77 Leo Kalush 18:18.3
78 Lily Jereb 18:19.3
79 Emma Solomon 18:28.4
80 Sylvia Laing 18:29.0
81 Victoria Wood 18:30.4
82 Chloe McNally 18:44.5
83 Sydney Stickel 18:46.6
84 Shand Bundy 18:49.7
85 Perry Ciccarelli 18:53.0
86 Marius Dorr 18:53.8
87 Molly Lefkowitz 18:54.8
88 Julian Litfin 18:55.6
89 Colette Kaplansky 18:56.5
90 Sophie Dankof 19:09.9
91 Landon Fife 19:31.0
92 Reid Shaw 19:35.8
93 Maeve Depew 19:37.7
94 Graham Meissner 19:49.5
95 Isaak Olsheski 19:53.2
96 Jemma Gold 19:56.0
97 Julia Fox 19:58.0
98 Jon Barnard Ii 20:03.9
99 Emmalyn Moyer 20:12.7
100 Maria Wood 20:12.9
101 Rosemarie Cahill 20:26.6
102 Solomon McNeal 21:48.9
103 Claire Durham 21:51.7
104 Naomi Holt 22:11.5
105 Lucas Bixler 22:49.5
106 Rosalie Kalush 23:06.4
107 Abby Merkle 23:30.0
108 Claire Lowe 23:45.6
109 Deliah Goldberg 23:56.2
110 Nora Rothrock 23:58.6
111 Linus Rosenthal 25:42.1
112 Drew Puffenberger 27:30.3
113 Hadley Bannan 28:59.3

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Harrison Spring 12:43.8
2 Kamon Toney 13:05.3
3 Gibson Price 13:49.1
4 Ethan Friedrich 14:26.1
5 Harrison Lessard 14:27.3
6 William Skrobarcek 14:53.5
7 Cameron Fischer 14:53.5
8 Mario Carek 15:03.3
9 George Carek 15:15.9
10 Joey Russ 15:24.5
11 Jonah Davis 15:28.3
12 Noah Yeager 15:29.4
13 Evan Conant 15:33.9
14 Axel Farnham 15:35.8
15 Graham McCabe 15:57.9
16 Tammmy Ryan 15:59.2
17 Jaxon Obenauf 15:59.6
18 Alexander Petsch 16:08.8
19 Alex Denny 16:09.6
20 Connor Fife 16:10.7
21 Colin Ceballos 16:11.0
22 Jacob Kinyon 16:14.3
23 Orion Abner 16:23.4
24 Anderson Berg 16:30.0
25 Jackson Kinyon 16:34.0
26 Isaac Reeb 16:39.2
27 Jude Kristoff 16:55.0
28 Drew Carlisle 17:17.2
29 Houston Kauffman 17:22.5
30 Henry Brown 17:31.4
31 Hans Eldersveld 17:34.8
32 Brayden Hurn 17:36.5
33 Brendan Melville 17:41.5
34 Jack Doyaga 17:44.1
35 Dovi Weiner 17:50.9
36 Max Karn 17:53.0
37 Jackson Janis 18:00.0
38 Carlos Bruce 18:09.9
39 Connor Pendery 18:11.2
40 Erno Merritt 18:13.7
41 Brugh Kessler 18:14.9
42 Leo Kalush 18:18.3
43 Marius Dorr 18:53.8
44 Julian Litfin 18:55.6
45 Landon Fife 19:31.0
46 Reid Shaw 19:35.8
47 Graham Meissner 19:49.5
48 Isaak Olsheski 19:53.2
49 Jon Barnard Ii 20:03.9
50 Solomon McNeal 21:48.9
51 Lucas Bixler 22:49.5
52 Linus Rosenthal 25:42.1

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Georgia Buddendeck 14:12.4
2 Vivian Gockstetter 14:17.4
3 Winslow Price 14:56.0
4 Evelyn Bartalon 15:08.2
5 Mailyn Price 15:08.2
6 Katie Drummond 15:22.8
7 Ejheni Mdivanian 15:27.0
8 Olivia Werstak 15:29.5
9 Addyson Schehl 15:39.5
10 Marlowe Hickman 15:41.7
11 Hazel Lee 15:50.1
12 Bailee Price 15:57.4
13 Julia Whisler 16:08.4
14 Ella Reiner 16:29.2
15 Miriam Schrimpf 16:33.3
16 Avery Snyder 16:34.5
17 Vivienne Hoy 16:39.9
18 Isla Egbert 16:40.5
19 Maria Horn 16:44.3
20 Veronica Feldmann 16:44.8
21 Mikaila Blanski 16:47.9
22 Maya Rodocker 17:01.2
23 Maggie Reiner 17:03.1
24 Joellegrace Comstock 17:03.9
25 Clara Ulman 17:13.7
26 Maddie Fya 17:27.7
27 Brooklyn Londot 17:29.5
28 Evelyn Meissner 17:51.4
29 Sophia Smith 17:52.0
30 Delaney Fitzgerald 17:56.4
31 Sophia Stickel 17:56.8
32 Sarah Bundy 17:59.3
33 Lindyn Izzie 18:01.5
34 Tenley Walker 18:08.3
35 Eleanor Brasky 18:13.8
36 Lily Jereb 18:19.3
37 Emma Solomon 18:28.4
38 Sylvia Laing 18:29.0
39 Victoria Wood 18:30.4
40 Chloe McNally 18:44.5
41 Sydney Stickel 18:46.6
42 Shand Bundy 18:49.7
43 Perry Ciccarelli 18:53.0
44 Molly Lefkowitz 18:54.8
45 Colette Kaplansky 18:56.5
46 Sophie Dankof 19:09.9
47 Maeve Depew 19:37.7
48 Jemma Gold 19:56.0
49 Julia Fox 19:58.0
50 Emmalyn Moyer 20:12.7
51 Maria Wood 20:12.9
52 Rosemarie Cahill 20:26.6
53 Claire Durham 21:51.7
54 Naomi Holt 22:11.5
55 Rosalie Kalush 23:06.4
56 Abby Merkle 23:30.0
57 Claire Lowe 23:45.6
58 Deliah Goldberg 23:56.2
59 Nora Rothrock 23:58.6
60 Drew Puffenberger 27:30.3
61 Hadley Bannan 28:59.3

SPONSORS