Bexley Splish Splash and Dash Youth Triathlon 6 and Under

- , | August 18, 2018

Finishers

106 Total
60 Male
46 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 William Gockstetter 5:33.3
2 Parker Spring 5:35.6
3 Watson Harkleroad 5:43.4
4 Gavin Snyder 5:54.0
5 Jackson Price 6:08.8

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Graely Olsen 6:18.7
2 Phoebe McCabe 6:19.1
3 Madden Williams 6:20.0
4 Genevieve Bennett 6:22.4
5 Zoey Werstak 6:35.4

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 William Gockstetter 5:33.3
2 Parker Spring 5:35.6
3 Watson Harkleroad 5:43.4
4 Gavin Snyder 5:54.0
5 Jackson Price 6:08.8
6 Lincoln Sicala 6:13.9
7 Jack Russ 6:14.3
8 Zack Willis 6:15.3
9 Graely Olsen 6:18.7
10 Phoebe McCabe 6:19.1
11 Madden Williams 6:20.0
12 Andrew Friedrich 6:20.5
13 Henry Johns 6:22.0
14 Thor Bjornard 6:22.1
15 Genevieve Bennett 6:22.4
16 Henry Longhouse 6:22.4
17 Jack Clemente 6:24.7
18 Zoey Werstak 6:35.4
19 Mason Rodocker 6:40.3
20 Henry Niedecken 6:42.4
21 Vivian Theile 6:46.5
22 Josh Solomon 6:49.1
23 Kingston Walker 6:52.2
24 Ian Nickey Jr. 6:55.0
25 Bennie Merritt 6:56.9
26 Hadley Gawlik 7:01.1
27 Bo Walker 7:02.0
28 Alex Gay 7:03.9
29 Tanner McPeek 7:07.1
30 Grady Baum 7:08.1
31 Sydney Theile 7:08.8
32 George Marzich 7:14.9
33 Hudson Rowe 7:20.7
34 Rory Berg 7:26.6
35 Ella Rogers 7:27.6
36 Charlotte Stickel 7:29.5
37 Redmund Crist 7:33.1
38 Frances Fitzgerald 7:36.5
39 Beaupatrick Karn 7:38.7
40 Vivienne Lee 7:40.3
41 Landon Lieb 7:40.4
42 Ezra Weiner 7:44.5
43 Noel Defrancisco 7:47.2
44 Benton Shaffer 7:50.9
45 Jack Solaro 7:51.3
46 Lucie Kaplansky 7:55.8
47 Hannah Dankof 8:06.2
48 Sophia Lestini 8:08.7
49 Foster Kelley 8:10.3
50 Alec Olsheski 8:12.5
51 Alexander Steele 8:15.1
52 Braden Brunner 8:15.5
53 Jocelyn Obenkuf 8:16.1
54 Fiona Ceballos 8:18.0
55 Naomi Smith 8:19.5
56 Logan Buckley 8:21.7
57 Charles Seal 8:23.1
58 Charlie Comes 8:25.4
59 Arikj Abner 8:35.3
60 Kellan Lampert 8:36.1
61 Liam Ackman 8:40.8
62 Keziah McNeal 8:46.6
63 Macsen Izzie 8:50.5
64 Violet Eshelbrenner 8:59.3
65 Ben Khadoury 9:01.7
66 Isaac Wolfe 9:10.9
67 Isaac Schnindler 9:13.1
68 Lukas Petsch 9:16.3
69 Renee Dorr 9:21.6
70 Hugo Walker 9:23.6
71 Emma Kinyon 9:29.8
72 Dylan McGrath 9:46.1
73 Allison Riley 9:50.0
74 Anderson Merkle 9:52.3
75 Sadie Hickman 9:55.3
76 Astra Abner 10:01.5
77 Wells King 10:16.3
78 Finley McPeek 10:18.1
79 Max Deveny 10:36.4
80 Caroline Slagle 10:36.7
81 Ceci Olsen 10:39.1
82 Ella Williams 10:41.6
83 Leo Messinger 10:43.0
84 Nora Batchler 10:45.1
85 Ben Botzman 10:52.2
86 Ellis Walker 10:56.3
87 Gavin Eshelbrenner 10:59.3
88 Clara Lampert 11:06.3
89 Anabella Brunner 11:57.1
90 Lilly Pickrell 12:17.1
91 Bryn Ruck 12:23.6
92 Brinkley Janis 12:25.7
93 Hilleary Crist 12:25.7
94 Tyler Gawlik 12:41.4
95 Amelia Pickrell 13:13.9
96 Liv Shaffer 13:34.2
97 David Rosenthal 13:53.0
98 Andrew Reggie 13:57.1
99 Lexie Rotenberg 14:19.1
100 Lydia Bixler 14:37.4
101 Julia Pendery 15:27.9
102 Brooke Koenig 18:09.2
103 Julia Wacker 18:09.2
104 Max Bednar-Riggs 18:43.9
105 Sophia Grote 23:19.7
106 Isaac Schindler 24:42.0

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 William Gockstetter 5:33.3
2 Parker Spring 5:35.6
3 Watson Harkleroad 5:43.4
4 Gavin Snyder 5:54.0
5 Jackson Price 6:08.8
6 Lincoln Sicala 6:13.9
7 Jack Russ 6:14.3
8 Zack Willis 6:15.3
9 Andrew Friedrich 6:20.5
10 Henry Johns 6:22.0
11 Thor Bjornard 6:22.1
12 Henry Longhouse 6:22.4
13 Jack Clemente 6:24.7
14 Mason Rodocker 6:40.3
15 Henry Niedecken 6:42.4
16 Kingston Walker 6:52.2
17 Ian Nickey Jr. 6:55.0
18 Bennie Merritt 6:56.9
19 Bo Walker 7:02.0
20 Alex Gay 7:03.9
21 Tanner McPeek 7:07.1
22 Grady Baum 7:08.1
23 George Marzich 7:14.9
24 Hudson Rowe 7:20.7
25 Rory Berg 7:26.6
26 Redmund Crist 7:33.1
27 Beaupatrick Karn 7:38.7
28 Landon Lieb 7:40.4
29 Ezra Weiner 7:44.5
30 Benton Shaffer 7:50.9
31 Jack Solaro 7:51.3
32 Foster Kelley 8:10.3
33 Alec Olsheski 8:12.5
34 Alexander Steele 8:15.1
35 Braden Brunner 8:15.5
36 Logan Buckley 8:21.7
37 Charles Seal 8:23.1
38 Charlie Comes 8:25.4
39 Arikj Abner 8:35.3
40 Kellan Lampert 8:36.1
41 Liam Ackman 8:40.8
42 Macsen Izzie 8:50.5
43 Ben Khadoury 9:01.7
44 Isaac Wolfe 9:10.9
45 Isaac Schnindler 9:13.1
46 Lukas Petsch 9:16.3
47 Hugo Walker 9:23.6
48 Dylan McGrath 9:46.1
49 Anderson Merkle 9:52.3
50 Wells King 10:16.3
51 Max Deveny 10:36.4
52 Leo Messinger 10:43.0
53 Ben Botzman 10:52.2
54 Ellis Walker 10:56.3
55 Gavin Eshelbrenner 10:59.3
56 Tyler Gawlik 12:41.4
57 David Rosenthal 13:53.0
58 Andrew Reggie 13:57.1
59 Max Bednar-Riggs 18:43.9
60 Isaac Schindler 24:42.0

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Graely Olsen 6:18.7
2 Phoebe McCabe 6:19.1
3 Madden Williams 6:20.0
4 Genevieve Bennett 6:22.4
5 Zoey Werstak 6:35.4
6 Vivian Theile 6:46.5
7 Josh Solomon 6:49.1
8 Hadley Gawlik 7:01.1
9 Sydney Theile 7:08.8
10 Ella Rogers 7:27.6
11 Charlotte Stickel 7:29.5
12 Frances Fitzgerald 7:36.5
13 Vivienne Lee 7:40.3
14 Noel Defrancisco 7:47.2
15 Lucie Kaplansky 7:55.8
16 Hannah Dankof 8:06.2
17 Sophia Lestini 8:08.7
18 Jocelyn Obenkuf 8:16.1
19 Fiona Ceballos 8:18.0
20 Naomi Smith 8:19.5
21 Keziah McNeal 8:46.6
22 Violet Eshelbrenner 8:59.3
23 Renee Dorr 9:21.6
24 Emma Kinyon 9:29.8
25 Allison Riley 9:50.0
26 Sadie Hickman 9:55.3
27 Astra Abner 10:01.5
28 Finley McPeek 10:18.1
29 Caroline Slagle 10:36.7
30 Ceci Olsen 10:39.1
31 Ella Williams 10:41.6
32 Nora Batchler 10:45.1
33 Clara Lampert 11:06.3
34 Anabella Brunner 11:57.1
35 Lilly Pickrell 12:17.1
36 Bryn Ruck 12:23.6
37 Brinkley Janis 12:25.7
38 Hilleary Crist 12:25.7
39 Amelia Pickrell 13:13.9
40 Liv Shaffer 13:34.2
41 Lexie Rotenberg 14:19.1
42 Lydia Bixler 14:37.4
43 Julia Pendery 15:27.9
44 Brooke Koenig 18:09.2
45 Julia Wacker 18:09.2
46 Sophia Grote 23:19.7

SPONSORS