7th Annual Race for Developmental Disabilities

The Point - South Point, OH | September 8, 2018

Finishers

72 Total
38 Male
34 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Craig Lands 20:43.4 6:41
2 Les Boggs 21:21.8 6:53
3 Charles May 21:39.0 6:59
4 Nakyan Turner 22:18.2 7:11
5 Greg Lands 22:21.6 7:12

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kala Escobedo 24:13.6 7:48
2 Marie Hoover 27:03.6 8:43
3 Melissa Stewart 31:14.6 10:04
4 Rachel Wynck 32:07.3 10:21
5 Sandy Landers 32:31.1 10:28

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Craig Lands 20:43.4 6:41
2 Les Boggs 21:21.8 6:53
3 Charles May 21:39.0 6:59
4 Nakyan Turner 22:18.2 7:11
5 Greg Lands 22:21.6 7:12
6 Michael Lien 22:31.4 7:15
7 Matt Parcell 23:11.4 7:28
8 Brian Jackson 23:31.6 7:35
9 Jacob Leist 23:42.8 7:38
10 Eli Dalton 23:59.5 7:44
11 Kala Escobedo 24:13.6 7:48
12 Tom Reinsel 25:35.1 8:15
13 Jameson McKnight 26:22.2 8:30
14 Kevin Miller 26:40.5 8:36
15 Joshua Hunt 26:51.1 8:39
16 Tyler Grimmett 26:56.0 8:41
17 Jim Matney 26:57.2 8:41
18 Marie Hoover 27:03.6 8:43
19 Don Caper 28:45.3 9:16
20 Jeff Parnell 29:26.9 9:29
21 Luis Escobedo 29:39.7 9:33
22 Tony Campbell 30:18.6 9:46
23 Melissa Stewart 31:14.6 10:04
24 Michael Thompson 31:41.0 10:12
25 Rachel Wynck 32:07.3 10:21
26 Greg Ervin 32:10.1 10:22
27 Sandy Landers 32:31.1 10:28
28 Brittany Watts 32:31.5 10:29
29 Mark McOwen 32:59.0 10:37
30 Kim Corn 34:02.5 10:58
31 Dale Callicoat 34:36.3 11:09
32 Jordan Douglas 35:31.2 11:26
33 Tiffany Williams 35:31.3 11:26
34 Katie Hacker 36:41.4 11:49
35 Kayla Meade 36:50.3 11:52
36 Julie Monroe 38:28.2 12:23
37 Deron Runyon 38:57.5 12:33
38 Craig Landers 40:10.5 12:56
39 David Hamilton 42:05.8 13:33
40 Teresa Hamilton 42:24.7 13:40
41 Kim Boyles 46:54.1 15:06
42 Jimmy Morris 47:30.2 15:18
43 Missie Callicoat 47:30.3 15:18
44 Lawrence Whaley 47:59.2 15:27
45 Andrea Caldwell 48:05.8 15:29
46 Angela Rigsby 48:32.1 15:38
47 Zane Fennimore 48:37.3 15:39
48 Tammy Fennimore-Tayl 48:45.1 15:42
49 Virginia Webb 49:02.8 15:48
50 Wilma Fogelsong 49:03.4 15:48
51 Jon Blankenship 51:44.1 16:40
52 Cheryl Fennimore 51:56.7 16:44
53 Marquita Bacon 52:03.0 16:46
54 Monty Walls 52:09.5 16:48
55 Danielle Crank 52:16.7 16:50
56 Payton Justice 53:05.6 17:06
57 Gavin Tomblin 53:18.7 17:10
58 Tanika Justice 54:53.3 17:40
59 Bindi Staley 55:08.1 17:45
60 Ellie Stewart 55:08.9 17:46
61 Jacob Thompson 56:06.8 18:04
62 Shanna Hunt 56:25.3 18:10
63 Sue Vanderhoof 56:57.5 18:20
64 Brandi Robbins 56:58.7 18:21
65 Tara Tomblin 1:04:12.0 20:40
66 Ayrie Staley 1:04:15.2 20:41
67 Teresa Reyes 1:06:20.3 21:22
68 Lucas Morgan 1:06:21.0 21:22
69 Rema Hilal 1:06:23.3 21:23
70 Anna Adams 1:14:13.3 23:54
71 Mary Beth Kelty 1:14:13.8 23:54
72 Kerry Kelty 1:14:14.0 23:54

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Craig Lands 20:43.4 6:41
2 Les Boggs 21:21.8 6:53
3 Charles May 21:39.0 6:59
4 Nakyan Turner 22:18.2 7:11
5 Greg Lands 22:21.6 7:12
6 Michael Lien 22:31.4 7:15
7 Matt Parcell 23:11.4 7:28
8 Brian Jackson 23:31.6 7:35
9 Jacob Leist 23:42.8 7:38
10 Eli Dalton 23:59.5 7:44
11 Tom Reinsel 25:35.1 8:15
12 Jameson McKnight 26:22.2 8:30
13 Kevin Miller 26:40.5 8:36
14 Joshua Hunt 26:51.1 8:39
15 Tyler Grimmett 26:56.0 8:41
16 Jim Matney 26:57.2 8:41
17 Don Caper 28:45.3 9:16
18 Jeff Parnell 29:26.9 9:29
19 Luis Escobedo 29:39.7 9:33
20 Tony Campbell 30:18.6 9:46
21 Michael Thompson 31:41.0 10:12
22 Greg Ervin 32:10.1 10:22
23 Mark McOwen 32:59.0 10:37
24 Dale Callicoat 34:36.3 11:09
25 Julie Monroe 38:28.2 12:23
26 Deron Runyon 38:57.5 12:33
27 Craig Landers 40:10.5 12:56
28 David Hamilton 42:05.8 13:33
29 Jimmy Morris 47:30.2 15:18
30 Lawrence Whaley 47:59.2 15:27
31 Zane Fennimore 48:37.3 15:39
32 Jon Blankenship 51:44.1 16:40
33 Monty Walls 52:09.5 16:48
34 Payton Justice 53:05.6 17:06
35 Gavin Tomblin 53:18.7 17:10
36 Jacob Thompson 56:06.8 18:04
37 Lucas Morgan 1:06:21.0 21:22
38 Kerry Kelty 1:14:14.0 23:54

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kala Escobedo 24:13.6 7:48
2 Marie Hoover 27:03.6 8:43
3 Melissa Stewart 31:14.6 10:04
4 Rachel Wynck 32:07.3 10:21
5 Sandy Landers 32:31.1 10:28
6 Brittany Watts 32:31.5 10:29
7 Kim Corn 34:02.5 10:58
8 Jordan Douglas 35:31.2 11:26
9 Tiffany Williams 35:31.3 11:26
10 Katie Hacker 36:41.4 11:49
11 Kayla Meade 36:50.3 11:52
12 Teresa Hamilton 42:24.7 13:40
13 Kim Boyles 46:54.1 15:06
14 Missie Callicoat 47:30.3 15:18
15 Andrea Caldwell 48:05.8 15:29
16 Angela Rigsby 48:32.1 15:38
17 Tammy Fennimore-Tayl 48:45.1 15:42
18 Virginia Webb 49:02.8 15:48
19 Wilma Fogelsong 49:03.4 15:48
20 Cheryl Fennimore 51:56.7 16:44
21 Marquita Bacon 52:03.0 16:46
22 Danielle Crank 52:16.7 16:50
23 Tanika Justice 54:53.3 17:40
24 Bindi Staley 55:08.1 17:45
25 Ellie Stewart 55:08.9 17:46
26 Shanna Hunt 56:25.3 18:10
27 Sue Vanderhoof 56:57.5 18:20
28 Brandi Robbins 56:58.7 18:21
29 Tara Tomblin 1:04:12.0 20:40
30 Ayrie Staley 1:04:15.2 20:41
31 Teresa Reyes 1:06:20.3 21:22
32 Rema Hilal 1:06:23.3 21:23
33 Anna Adams 1:14:13.3 23:54
34 Mary Beth Kelty 1:14:13.8 23:54

SPONSORS