3rd Annual MATTIE CONLEY MEMORIAL 5K

Russell-McDowell School at 1900 Long Street - Flatwoods KY, KY | September 15, 2018

Finishers

90 Total
32 Male
58 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Neil Johnson 22:00.1 7:05
2 Charles May 22:28.7 7:15
3 Lanny Fraley 23:23.5 7:32
4 Ethan Hochstetler 24:22.5 7:51
5 David Weibbel 24:36.4 7:56

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tammy Black 25:11.7 8:07
2 Melissa Stitt 25:23.0 8:11
3 Kemmely Hochstetler 26:28.2 8:32
4 Sydney Watkins 27:06.3 8:44
5 Cathy Maddox 27:25.1 8:50

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Neil Johnson 22:00.1 7:05
2 Charles May 22:28.7 7:15
3 Lanny Fraley 23:23.5 7:32
4 Ethan Hochstetler 24:22.5 7:51
5 David Weibbel 24:36.4 7:56
6 Anthony Fraley 25:02.7 8:04
7 Ron Simpson 25:03.8 8:05
8 Tammy Black 25:11.7 8:07
9 Melissa Stitt 25:23.0 8:11
10 Andrew Stevens 25:53.2 8:20
11 Kemmely Hochstetler 26:28.2 8:32
12 Cecil Salyer 26:42.9 8:36
13 Dehner Luke 26:47.6 8:38
14 Sydney Watkins 27:06.3 8:44
15 Cathy Maddox 27:25.1 8:50
16 Jackie Horn 27:55.2 9:00
17 Nancy Miller 28:24.9 9:09
18 Renee Raney 28:43.1 9:15
19 Bill Musick 29:06.2 9:23
20 Trent Carver 29:16.0 9:26
21 Robbie Wellman 29:16.6 9:26
22 Kala Rice 29:22.4 9:28
23 Felicia Stevens 30:04.3 9:41
24 Elena Collins 30:14.0 9:44
25 Nicole Stumbo 30:29.3 9:49
26 James Dingus 30:29.5 9:49
27 Vicky Knipp 31:05.3 10:01
28 Melinda Martin 31:21.8 10:06
29 Sierra O'Brien 31:29.2 10:09
30 Karen Ford 31:34.7 10:10
31 Robin Archey 31:57.9 10:18
32 Brad Markins 32:11.8 10:22
33 Greg Ervin 33:03.8 10:39
34 Becky Day 33:08.3 10:40
35 Austin Calico 33:53.2 10:55
36 Lea Ann Baily 34:44.5 11:11
37 Alvin Bailey 34:44.7 11:11
38 Christina Webb 35:46.2 11:31
39 Carolyn Mayhew 36:04.4 11:37
40 Jim Moore 36:28.8 11:45
41 Mike Fyffe 36:49.1 11:52
42 Randy Gillun 36:49.7 11:52
43 Kyle Hankins 38:02.8 12:15
44 Lisa McCallum 38:49.1 12:30
45 April Hall 39:06.5 12:36
46 Ashley Wellman 39:24.8 12:42
47 Dale Callicoat 39:44.2 12:48
48 Danielle Clifton 40:25.4 13:01
49 Randy Tackett 41:24.2 13:20
50 Cheyenne Buchanan 41:54.6 13:30
51 April Caldwell 42:04.6 13:33
52 William Burroway 42:15.8 13:37
53 John Mays 45:29.5 14:39
54 Cindy Vanhorn 45:30.3 14:39
55 Carli Conley 45:35.1 14:41
56 Luwana Bradley 45:36.8 14:41
57 Sydney Whitt 45:37.8 14:42
58 Belissa Hogsten 45:39.8 14:42
59 Kathy Gillum 45:43.3 14:43
60 Lisa Malloy 45:54.5 14:47
61 Meyona Fowler 47:31.5 15:18
62 Jason Salyers 47:33.1 15:19
63 Amanda Salyers 48:17.1 15:33
64 Kaylie Conley 48:26.0 15:36
65 Emma Whitt 48:35.5 15:39
66 Adare Conley 48:56.2 15:46
67 Shaun Clifton 48:57.7 15:46
68 Marlie Conley 49:30.0 15:56
69 Matt Conley 49:31.5 15:57
70 Andy Wheeler 50:02.2 16:07
71 Erin Shivel 50:07.4 16:08
72 Leah Wheeler 50:07.6 16:09
73 Julie Crum 50:07.8 16:09
74 Mariah Quillen 50:32.8 16:17
75 Haley Stang 50:33.0 16:17
76 Marty Conley 51:03.0 16:26
77 Gennie Craigmiles 51:44.2 16:40
78 Randy Fulton 51:44.3 16:40
79 Debbie Helton 52:19.2 16:51
80 Melissa Spears 53:24.5 17:12
81 Melissa Callicoat 53:31.2 17:14
82 Katie Lee 54:31.4 17:33
83 Ashley Bullion 54:32.6 17:34
84 Jenny Bayes 54:40.2 17:36
85 Amanda Gearheart 59:49.2 19:16
86 Terri McKenzie 1:00:43.2 19:33
87 Sarah Adams 1:01:33.0 19:49
88 Margaret Fairchild 1:01:39.4 19:51
89 Rileigh Malone 1:01:39.7 19:51
90 Kathryn Malone 1:01:42.7 19:52

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Neil Johnson 22:00.1 7:05
2 Charles May 22:28.7 7:15
3 Lanny Fraley 23:23.5 7:32
4 Ethan Hochstetler 24:22.5 7:51
5 David Weibbel 24:36.4 7:56
6 Anthony Fraley 25:02.7 8:04
7 Ron Simpson 25:03.8 8:05
8 Andrew Stevens 25:53.2 8:20
9 Cecil Salyer 26:42.9 8:36
10 Dehner Luke 26:47.6 8:38
11 Bill Musick 29:06.2 9:23
12 Trent Carver 29:16.0 9:26
13 Robbie Wellman 29:16.6 9:26
14 James Dingus 30:29.5 9:49
15 Brad Markins 32:11.8 10:22
16 Greg Ervin 33:03.8 10:39
17 Austin Calico 33:53.2 10:55
18 Alvin Bailey 34:44.7 11:11
19 Jim Moore 36:28.8 11:45
20 Mike Fyffe 36:49.1 11:52
21 Randy Gillun 36:49.7 11:52
22 Kyle Hankins 38:02.8 12:15
23 Dale Callicoat 39:44.2 12:48
24 Randy Tackett 41:24.2 13:20
25 William Burroway 42:15.8 13:37
26 John Mays 45:29.5 14:39
27 Jason Salyers 47:33.1 15:19
28 Shaun Clifton 48:57.7 15:46
29 Matt Conley 49:31.5 15:57
30 Andy Wheeler 50:02.2 16:07
31 Marty Conley 51:03.0 16:26
32 Randy Fulton 51:44.3 16:40

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tammy Black 25:11.7 8:07
2 Melissa Stitt 25:23.0 8:11
3 Kemmely Hochstetler 26:28.2 8:32
4 Sydney Watkins 27:06.3 8:44
5 Cathy Maddox 27:25.1 8:50
6 Jackie Horn 27:55.2 9:00
7 Nancy Miller 28:24.9 9:09
8 Renee Raney 28:43.1 9:15
9 Kala Rice 29:22.4 9:28
10 Felicia Stevens 30:04.3 9:41
11 Elena Collins 30:14.0 9:44
12 Nicole Stumbo 30:29.3 9:49
13 Vicky Knipp 31:05.3 10:01
14 Melinda Martin 31:21.8 10:06
15 Sierra O'Brien 31:29.2 10:09
16 Karen Ford 31:34.7 10:10
17 Robin Archey 31:57.9 10:18
18 Becky Day 33:08.3 10:40
19 Lea Ann Baily 34:44.5 11:11
20 Christina Webb 35:46.2 11:31
21 Carolyn Mayhew 36:04.4 11:37
22 Lisa McCallum 38:49.1 12:30
23 April Hall 39:06.5 12:36
24 Ashley Wellman 39:24.8 12:42
25 Danielle Clifton 40:25.4 13:01
26 Cheyenne Buchanan 41:54.6 13:30
27 April Caldwell 42:04.6 13:33
28 Cindy Vanhorn 45:30.3 14:39
29 Carli Conley 45:35.1 14:41
30 Luwana Bradley 45:36.8 14:41
31 Sydney Whitt 45:37.8 14:42
32 Belissa Hogsten 45:39.8 14:42
33 Kathy Gillum 45:43.3 14:43
34 Lisa Malloy 45:54.5 14:47
35 Meyona Fowler 47:31.5 15:18
36 Amanda Salyers 48:17.1 15:33
37 Kaylie Conley 48:26.0 15:36
38 Emma Whitt 48:35.5 15:39
39 Adare Conley 48:56.2 15:46
40 Marlie Conley 49:30.0 15:56
41 Erin Shivel 50:07.4 16:08
42 Leah Wheeler 50:07.6 16:09
43 Julie Crum 50:07.8 16:09
44 Mariah Quillen 50:32.8 16:17
45 Haley Stang 50:33.0 16:17
46 Gennie Craigmiles 51:44.2 16:40
47 Debbie Helton 52:19.2 16:51
48 Melissa Spears 53:24.5 17:12
49 Melissa Callicoat 53:31.2 17:14
50 Katie Lee 54:31.4 17:33
51 Ashley Bullion 54:32.6 17:34
52 Jenny Bayes 54:40.2 17:36
53 Amanda Gearheart 59:49.2 19:16
54 Terri McKenzie 1:00:43.2 19:33
55 Sarah Adams 1:01:33.0 19:49
56 Margaret Fairchild 1:01:39.4 19:51
57 Rileigh Malone 1:01:39.7 19:51
58 Kathryn Malone 1:01:42.7 19:52

SPONSORS