2018 Wine Cellar 10k run

Wine Cellar Park - Dunbar, WV | September 22, 2018

Finishers

59 Total
34 Male
25 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nick Bias 36:09.1 5:50
2 Seth Crisui 37:06.0 5:59
3 Brian Floyd 38:27.0 6:12
4 Nathan McKee 39:24.0 6:21
5 Brandon Perry 41:49.0 6:44

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Susan Hall 50:08.0 8:05
2 Laurie Elkins 52:14.0 8:25
3 Amy Daddysman 52:33.0 8:28
4 Aneetra Gilbert 54:42.0 8:49
5 Angela Warner 55:30.0 8:56

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nick Bias 36:09.1 5:50
2 Seth Crisui 37:06.0 5:59
3 Brian Floyd 38:27.0 6:12
4 Nathan McKee 39:24.0 6:21
5 Brandon Perry 41:49.0 6:44
6 Greg Bridgewater 45:24.6 7:19
7 Steven Holmes 47:36.0 7:40
8 Grey Harris 47:49.0 7:42
9 Scott Poore 48:00.0 7:44
10 Robert Hensley 49:33.0 7:59
11 Jefferson Acree 49:37.0 8:00
12 Susan Hall 50:08.0 8:05
13 Laurie Elkins 52:14.0 8:25
14 Amy Daddysman 52:33.0 8:28
15 Doug Craigo 52:49.0 8:30
16 Steve Ledahawsky 53:13.0 8:34
17 Aneetra Gilbert 54:42.0 8:49
18 Dan Coscrove 54:47.0 8:49
19 Angela Warner 55:30.0 8:56
20 Chad Brown 56:02.0 9:02
21 Nicole Michaels 56:49.0 9:09
22 Jimmie Jackson 56:54.0 9:10
23 Bryan Slaten 56:58.0 9:11
24 Andrea Jackson 57:22.0 9:14
25 Steve Sisson 57:24.0 9:15
26 April Thomas 57:54.0 9:20
27 Joshua Willetts 58:25.0 9:25
28 Marnie Edwards 58:29.0 9:25
29 Heather Nelson 59:48.0 9:38
30 Danita Neilhaus 59:54.0 9:39
31 Heidi Talmage 1:00:52.0 9:48
32 Chip Urling 1:01:39.0 9:56
33 George Kessler 1:01:47.0 9:57
34 Pamela Nelson 1:01:50.0 9:58
35 Tyke Warner 1:01:52.0 9:58
36 Jonathan Burdette 1:02:10.0 10:01
37 Ken Hartman 1:04:57.0 10:28
38 Allison Cole 1:05:36.0 10:34
39 Jennifer Hillenbrand 1:06:59.0 10:47
40 John Palmer 1:07:42.0 10:54
41 Lisa Stanley 1:07:52.0 10:56
42 Robin Thomas 1:10:12.0 11:18
43 Herb Hively 1:13:13.0 11:47
44 Robert Uhler 1:14:44.0 12:02
45 John Whitley 1:14:46.0 12:02
46 Corina Whittington 1:14:59.0 12:05
47 Teresa Hensley 1:15:24.0 12:09
48 Kimbery Mitchell 1:15:33.0 12:10
49 Louie Robinson 1:15:58.0 12:14
50 Ernest Francis 1:19:04.0 12:44
51 Ernest Thomas 1:19:06.0 12:44
52 Kitty Francis 1:21:42.0 13:09
53 Steve Bishop 1:21:44.0 13:10
54 Melissa Whitley 1:25:18.0 13:44
55 Robert Bailey 1:25:21.0 13:45
56 Charles Urling 1:26:25.0 13:55
57 Amy Hughes 1:32:31.0 14:54
58 Anne Davis 1:34:16.0 15:11
59 Renee Holbrook 1:34:17.0 15:11

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nick Bias 36:09.1 5:50
2 Seth Crisui 37:06.0 5:59
3 Brian Floyd 38:27.0 6:12
4 Nathan McKee 39:24.0 6:21
5 Brandon Perry 41:49.0 6:44
6 Greg Bridgewater 45:24.6 7:19
7 Steven Holmes 47:36.0 7:40
8 Grey Harris 47:49.0 7:42
9 Scott Poore 48:00.0 7:44
10 Robert Hensley 49:33.0 7:59
11 Jefferson Acree 49:37.0 8:00
12 Doug Craigo 52:49.0 8:30
13 Steve Ledahawsky 53:13.0 8:34
14 Dan Coscrove 54:47.0 8:49
15 Chad Brown 56:02.0 9:02
16 Jimmie Jackson 56:54.0 9:10
17 Bryan Slaten 56:58.0 9:11
18 Steve Sisson 57:24.0 9:15
19 Joshua Willetts 58:25.0 9:25
20 Chip Urling 1:01:39.0 9:56
21 George Kessler 1:01:47.0 9:57
22 Tyke Warner 1:01:52.0 9:58
23 Jonathan Burdette 1:02:10.0 10:01
24 Ken Hartman 1:04:57.0 10:28
25 John Palmer 1:07:42.0 10:54
26 Herb Hively 1:13:13.0 11:47
27 Robert Uhler 1:14:44.0 12:02
28 John Whitley 1:14:46.0 12:02
29 Louie Robinson 1:15:58.0 12:14
30 Ernest Francis 1:19:04.0 12:44
31 Ernest Thomas 1:19:06.0 12:44
32 Steve Bishop 1:21:44.0 13:10
33 Robert Bailey 1:25:21.0 13:45
34 Charles Urling 1:26:25.0 13:55

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Susan Hall 50:08.0 8:05
2 Laurie Elkins 52:14.0 8:25
3 Amy Daddysman 52:33.0 8:28
4 Aneetra Gilbert 54:42.0 8:49
5 Angela Warner 55:30.0 8:56
6 Nicole Michaels 56:49.0 9:09
7 Andrea Jackson 57:22.0 9:14
8 April Thomas 57:54.0 9:20
9 Marnie Edwards 58:29.0 9:25
10 Heather Nelson 59:48.0 9:38
11 Danita Neilhaus 59:54.0 9:39
12 Heidi Talmage 1:00:52.0 9:48
13 Pamela Nelson 1:01:50.0 9:58
14 Allison Cole 1:05:36.0 10:34
15 Jennifer Hillenbrand 1:06:59.0 10:47
16 Lisa Stanley 1:07:52.0 10:56
17 Robin Thomas 1:10:12.0 11:18
18 Corina Whittington 1:14:59.0 12:05
19 Teresa Hensley 1:15:24.0 12:09
20 Kimbery Mitchell 1:15:33.0 12:10
21 Kitty Francis 1:21:42.0 13:09
22 Melissa Whitley 1:25:18.0 13:44
23 Amy Hughes 1:32:31.0 14:54
24 Anne Davis 1:34:16.0 15:11
25 Renee Holbrook 1:34:17.0 15:11

SPONSORS